RTLE RESULTS December 2023: RadTech Board Exam List of Passers

The December 2023 RadTech Licensure Exam (RTLE) and X-Ray Technologists Licensure Exam (XTLE) outcomes are anticipated to be launched by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Radiologic Technology three (3) working days after the ultimate day of exams. The official outcomes embody the whole guidelines of passers, excessive 10 examinees, and the effectivity of schools,

The RTLE and XTLE have been carried out on December 11-12, 2023, at testing services positioned in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, and Zamboanga.

The Board of Radiologic Technology Chairman, Hon. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, and its members, Hon. Orestes P. Monzon, Hon. Bayani C. San Juan, Hon. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, and Hon. Roland P. Conanan headed the licensure exams.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on December 11-12, 2023
Released on December 15, 2023

1 ABAD, SWEET DANICA FUENTES
2 ABAGATNAN, LYDIA CORDERO
3 ABAO, RONILYN MISSIONA
4 ABAS, ABDUL HAMEED JABEDIN
5 ABASOLA, CLAUDINE NATASHA CANDAZA
6 ABBISI, AMILKHAN MAHAMOD
7 ABDAL, FATIMA MIDZRA QAEL ABSARI
8 ABDULBAYAN, NORAISA SAMAMA
9 ABDULMAJID, NASHRIMA PALA
10 ABDULTAWAB, ABDULRAHMAN LALANTO
11 ABDURAJAK, FATIMA HERVINA KADIL
12 ABELA, MARIAN ESTRELLA
13 ABELLA, DENNIS GABRIEL REYES
14 ABELLERA, JOVAN CARL CABRADILLA
15 ABILA, ANNA KARMINA MOSQUEDA
16 ABILIS, NOREZA LEE BONGO
17 ABION, ANGELITO CIERVO
18 ABLAT, KAYE CEE SOTTO
19 ABO, SHEENA ROSE PACA-ANAS
20 ABONG, SETH REGINALD ILAJAS
21 ABSARI, FATIMA ARNIEZA ASAMUDDIN
22 ABSARI, MAISER-KHAN ASAMUDDIN
23 ABU, RAYHANAH MAMAKI
24 ABUCOT, ALEXANDRA MARQUEZ
25 ACALAYEN, JOANNA DIANE BENIGA
26 ACASO, TRISH ELAISSA RAJAS
27 ACEBUCHE, ANDREA ORTEGA
28 ACERO, GEMAR MERINO
29 ACLA, CHLOE GWYNETH COTEJAR
30 ACORIN, NIÑO ATAD
31 ACOSTA, AMBERLYNNE MANALILI
32 ACOSTA, ARZ WARSON TALIDONG
33 ACQUE, CHRISTIA MAE BAGAWI
34 ACUPAN, CRISTINE KAYE DAYAO
35 ACUÑA, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
36 ADDUCUL, JOHN PATRICK ICOY
37 ADRALES, REAFE ACEBO
38 ADRIANO, ALDEN CLIFFORD DEL ROSARIO
39 ADRIANO, DONNA CARLA CHO
40 ADURANTE, UZZIEL ROGE TOLEDO
41 AGAGON, BILL EDDUBA
42 AGAN, IAN RICO DE LEON
43 AGANA, EUGENE BUMAGAT
44 AGANON, DERICK NEIL HERNANDO
45 AGAPITO, VINCE DOMINIC DOMACENA
46 AGBUNAG, DOROTHY JANE GALACE
47 AGCANAS, HENDREX CAYABYAB
48 AGDIPA, PRINCESS JEE MUEGA
49 AGGARI, BERNARD CHRISTIAN RAMOS
50 AGNATE, JOHANNALYN FERMINO
Page 2 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 3 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGOL, ROMAR JADE ORTALEZA
52 AGONIA, SHAINE PATRICE COMILING
53 AGRON, MATT WAYNE PALENCIA
54 AGUILOS, MARY BREATHANY ALBA
55 AGULLO, ERIKA MAE SIMBORIO
56 AGUSTIN, AMIELLA AUDAYNE CARREON
57 AHAMAD, SARIMA SALMAN
58 AL-AG, ADRIANNE JONES GUIWANON
59 ALABADO, NOREJUNE ALABADO
60 ALAMANO, RAQUEL TAN
61 ALARCIO, APRIL JADE CLEMENTE
62 ALARCON, IAN JOHN PEREIRA
63 ALARCON, YURICO BACANTO
64 ALBA, AL PIEDAD
65 ALBA, CAMILLA SANTIAGO
66 ALBANDIA, REMIELLE ORALLO
67 ALBANIA, CRESTA ADINE SERNA
68 ALBARICO, FAITH CLAIRE CABANTAO
69 ALBELAR, ARCHIE BRYAN ARMADA
70 ALBERTO, DAVID JOHN SEÑO
71 ALBIOS, RACKY VAN LEUTERIO
72 ALBOROTO, KENT JOSHUA TORTUSA
73 ALBURO, JOHN VINCENT OBICE
74 ALCANTARA, ALDET GALABAY
75 ALCANTARA, JOSHUA ERIC CAÑA
76 ALCANTARA, LEOGELIA LACSON
77 ALCANTARA, MARK SYDNEY BALLION
78 ALCEDO, HOMER MADLANGBAYAN
79 ALCOY, FRANCHEZ ANDREA GINER
80 ALDEA, ENGIELYN VALENCIA
81 ALEGRE, ROGEN CLINT HOFILEÑA
82 ALFONSO, KYLA SAMSON
83 ALGARA, MARY KHRIS ESPINILI
84 ALIABO, SWETCHIE REA DELAPA
85 ALIBASA, DENMAR ABIDIN
86 ALIGORA, GERALD EUMENDA
87 ALINDAO, ALDRICH JOEN MADREGALEJO
88 ALINDUGAN, LOU FAYE DATA
89 ALING, IVY MARIEJO DIMAILIG
90 ALINGALAN, JOSHUA DIONEL JABILE
91 ALISOSO, MIZZY LAUSA
92 ALIÑARTE, SHEENA BEROY
93 ALLADO, RONA PASCUA
94 ALLAMA, MOHAMMAD ASRAF SAIDINA
95 ALLAMA, SENDRA KADIL
96 ALLEGO, SHAYRAH MAE MABANTA
97 ALLENDE, REJANE VILLANUEVA
98 ALMADIN, BENNETH JOY AMBUCAY
99 ALMANZA, MICHELLE GARCIA
100 ALMARIO, MARK JOSEPH QUIAOIT
Page 3 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 4 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALMIRANTE, MARIEL LIZA CEJUELA
102 ALMODA, JOHNWELL ABIADO
103 ALMOGUERRA, PRINCESS ERICKA BADAL
104 ALMOJUELA, JOHNUEL BARTOLATA
105 ALMUETE, NEIL JARRYL VILLARUEL
106 ALOB, JOMARIE DRILON
107 ALORA, MARIA ERLINDSAY ORTIZ
108 ALTONA, LAVERN REIZEN SAMONTE
109 ALUPANI, GEESEL TUMABAO
110 ALVARADO, BRECANIE
111 ALVARADO, KRISTINE ANDAGAN
112 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GRACE DUCOT
113 ALVAREZ, SHAN LYNNARD JR TAN
114 ALVARINA, ROCHE ARHONE BALASON
115 AMACNA, STEPHANIE REAH RADIN
116 AMADOR, ARMAN JR. LUMANSOC
117 AMBE, JETHRO ARL ANTHONY EAMIGUEL
118 AMBOSONG, NAJLA JIKIRI
119 AMID, PRECIOUS KHEIM SINGABOC
120 AMIL, MISHRA SHENHAN LATIP
121 AMIRUL, MARWA IDJIRANI
122 AMORIO, WYNDELYN GARINO
123 AMPARADO, REYAN JAMES ALVARADO
124 AMPARO, COLEEN EGARAN
125 AMPARO, HONEY TANJAY
126 AMPATU, RAUF AMPATUAN
127 ANACAY, JOHN ROMAR DE LEON
128 ANCHETA, ALEXANDRA DURON
129 ANDAYA, FRANCESKA BLANCHE DAVA
130 ANDOY, JESSEL ANN TOLIBAS
131 ANDRADA, GLADHYL KILAYKO
132 ANDRES, CHELSEA CAMHELL MAPANAO
133 ANG, AISYL THERESE ALFORQUE
134 ANGBENGCO, TATHIANA CASTRO
135 ANGCALI, RAZZEL MAE ERMITANIO
136 ANGGARI, ADZMI KALLUMAN
137 ANGOLUAN, KYLE ANGELICA CABAN
138 ANI, MARK DANIELLE AGUILA
139 ANIVERSARIO, IVY GRACE GERAGO
140 ANIÑON, KIM SHAINA ESCARA
141 ANSELMO, JAY-AR SON
142 ANTIQUESA, TRISHA NICOLE GACOTANO
143 ANTOLO, GLENDA MAE ANIDA
144 ANTOLO, JEMIMAH GATOC
145 ANTONIO, ANGELU KAYE BACLAO
146 ANTONIO, CHRIS ALLEN AGUILAR
147 ANTONIO, JOSELLE ROBLEDO
148 APAITAN, KHRYSS MAYBETH VARGAS
149 APARICIO, KENT JOY PADAYAO
150 APATTAD, MELENIE JOY LUMIDO
Page 4 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 5 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 APATTAD, RHEA MAE BANGAYAN
152 APOLE, COLEEN TABUNDA
153 APOSTOL, MARDIE ANN DANAO
154 AQUINO, JOSHUA PINEDA
155 AQUINO, SHIEM JELLICOE BARTIQUIN
156 ARACAN, JOMAR
157 ARADAIS, NADZ MALYN GUJILDE
158 ARAGON, AIRA ALVARO
159 ARAJI, MADRIGAL GARDAN
160 ARANILLA, JOYCE LUBAY
161 ARAYATA, CHARINA DOMINISE
162 ARAÑAS, CHARLENE DEL PEÑAFIEL
163 ARCAYAN, BIEN GARRY CAÑADA
164 ARCERA, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
165 ARCETE, ISAIAH CALEB DEPLA
166 ARDOÑA, JOSEPHUS KYLE TAN
167 ARELLANO, DARYL JOHN RELOS
168 ARELLANO, JESELLE TANGENTE
169 ARENAS, IANA ELIZABETH NAZARENO
170 ARETA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
171 ARIOLA, RIZZA MAE REGENCIA
172 ARLANTICO, ZAYDA LAE MARIANO
173 ARMAS, ETHEL MAMACOS
174 AROLA, WELL DAFFY HABIBUDDIN
175 AROLLADO, SARAH GWYNETH DELA CRUZ
176 ARONG, CHERRIE ANN TORRE
177 ARPILLEDA, VIDA JOY MONDANO
178 ARRIOLA, ERIKA JANE ROMERO
179 ARRIOLA, JETHRO NARVAZA
180 ARTECHE, ABIGAIL AGUILAR
181 ASAALI, NUR ADHEEM HUSSAM
182 ASAN, MA. GERALDINE NERO
183 ASMAWIL, FATIMA INSIH RIVERA
184 ASMOLO, KHARIZZA MAE JOQUIÑO
185 ASPERA, REGINALD
186 ASTILLO, ANNALIZA YABO
187 ASUMBRA, CAMELLE FAITH MACABALE
188 ASUNCION, CARL ANSLEY SORIANO
189 ASUNCION, RYE ZA CAMILLE TAPALGO
190 ATENCIO, JULIAN MIGUEL ANGELITUD
191 ATIENZA, AISEA ANNE CLAVERIA
192 ATIENZA, JOSHUA CJ JAVIER
193 ATIENZA, MICHELLE BEA ESCOSORA
194 AUDIE, ELFARHANIE TUMBAGA
195 AUNZO, JULIANE FAYE QUINDICA
196 AUSTRIA, IAN CARLO MANIAGO
197 AVILA, CINDY JANICE DOMINGO
198 AVILA, LYNN CYRE PASCUAL
199 AYA-AY, RAZEL ISO
200 AYAO, HASANA GUIAMALO
Page 5 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 6 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AYCARDO, ADRIANNE GABRIELLE MACABALO
202 AYENTO, SHIELA MAE BANGCAS
203 AÑABIEZA, XYZA FAITH GAYUD
204 AÑES, VICTORIA JANE BUGARIN
205 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE NODALO
206 AÑOS, NASH ALUBA
207 BACANI, STEPHANIE CYRELLE JANE LAPPAY
208 BACONES, KHRYZELLE FAYE PUERTO
209 BACUD, PATRICK BRYAN DOMINGUEZ
210 BACULIO, IRVIN CARL LUBATON
211 BADANA, ALLEN BENEDICT DORIA
212 BADE, DYLAN LEGASPI
213 BADILLO, ELAINE MACANDOG
214 BADILLO, ERICA MACANDOG
215 BADUA, ALEXIS MOLINA
216 BADUA, VIGGO VILLAR
217 BAGAOISAN, ELLA MARIE PASON
218 BAGARES, SHARREN MABETH BLANCAFLOR
219 BAGARINAO, ROSE ANGELIE MANUEL
220 BAGASBAS, ELLA MARIE BRACIA
221 BAGSAO, MON ANTHONEE BANSON
222 BAGUINAON, CHARLANNE GEMENTIZA
223 BAGUIO, NASHIBA RIYA TUMOG
224 BAHARA, ALSADER HERMOSO
225 BAJAR, JHIE EAM KADUSALE
226 BAJAR, VERA SOPHIA MERLUZA
227 BAJO, KATRINA PANADO
228 BAL-E, PRAISEWORTHY MAE LIYO
229 BALABA, ANN CHRISTINE
230 BALABIS, RICHELLE
231 BALAHADIA, MARK PETER MILLARES
232 BALAMBAO, SHANE CLAIRE AQUINO
233 BALANGITAO, GODWIN JY
234 BALANSAG, JILLIAN LANE CRISPALA
235 BALANSAG, STEFANIEBFE PARADERO
236 BALASA, WARREN MARTIZANO
237 BALAURO, DAN MARK BASUL
238 BALAY, JEROME SIBAYAN
239 BALBOA, NICOLE BALLADOS
240 BALCOS, CARLO HENRY BELMONTE
241 BALDERAS, LOUREYN MARIE TORCUATOR
242 BALEVA, FRHANCIS ALECSANDRE ABAYON
243 BALIDIONG, RIOLIN GALLEGO
244 BALIDOY, ANSHERINA ENTE
245 BALILING, APRILEE ANGELICA LATAWAN
246 BALINTE, MHARA CHRIS MOTOL
247 BALITE, NICOLE KYLE DIONNE AUTENTICO
248 BALLOGA, GEMMA ANN MARIE VALIENTE
249 BALMORES, KEIL PONTANILLA
250 BALTAZAR, JIENEL SALALILA
Page 6 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 7 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALTAZAR, SHANLERIE BALBERAN
252 BALUBAR, ANGELA KAY CASTAÑEDA
253 BALUSCANG, HYLA FERMIN
254 BALUYOT, MELVIN JOHN LAMBOJON
255 BALUYUT, PRINCESS PAULINE UBALDO
256 BAMBALAN, IRIES BALQUEDRA
257 BANALO, JAN PRECIOSA HILAGA
258 BANCOLITA, JERICO MEJIA
259 BANDAS, JEA BATOYOG
260 BANDIGAS, ROAN RIGOR CREDO
261 BANDOJO, JOHN HENRY REA
262 BANGALISAN, JOSHUA QUIAPO
263 BANGAYAN, BRUN HILD DACIO
264 BANGAYAN, CAROL BALIDIONG
265 BANGLOT, JOAN FAITH RIVERA
266 BANGUG, KATHARINE NICOLE LOPEZ
267 BANSIL, L.A. GABRIEL PINEDA
268 BAON, VANESSA EVASCO
269 BARABAS, KHRYSHA
270 BARAGUIR, SAYYID HUJJAH ALI RIDHA BIRUAR
271 BARAL, RONA JON ANTONIO
272 BARAONTONG, FARHANA DAMPA
273 BARCARSE, HERSHELYN PASCUAL
274 BARCELLANO, AZYL JUDE MANALASTAS
275 BARCENAS, VANESSA GONZALES
276 BARIL, LIAM ANTONIO GONZALES
277 BARING, KAIFA ABDASA
278 BARIS, LYKA ESPANTO
279 BARIT, CLAUDETTE JAMAICA CRISTOBAL
280 BARNES, EDUARDO III CAO
281 BAROMAN, ELIJAH FRANCISCA JAN
282 BARQUIA, FRANCHESCA DELGADO
283 BARRAMEDA, JOEBERT DEL ROSARIO
284 BARRERA, MAGIEBEL RAMIREZ
285 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA LOUISE PEJO
286 BARROS, JEMINA LEIGH ALZATE
287 BARTOLOME, LEANN JANNA PORTILLO
288 BASA, FAYE ANNE MAMANAO
289 BASCAO, MA. DANICA NIDUAZA
290 BASCO, MAC CONRAD ANGELES
291 BASCON, BRYAN TACULOD
292 BASCUG, CINDY DUBLADO
293 BASIERTO, MARIZ EVAN DE LEON
294 BASLOT, JAY VERGARA
295 BASTASA, DANNIEL ADRIAN MENDOZA
296 BATAC, CHRISTINE DIANNE ANASARIAS
297 BATACLAN, SOPHIA REBINA VINIEGAS
298 BATAN, APPLE MAE ESPISO
299 BATERNA, DANICA ANDREA CHONG
300 BATHAN, VERONICA AMOLAT
Page 7 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 8 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BATION, HAZEL QUILLAO
302 BATO, TRISHIA SUELA
303 BATOMALAQUE, MA. LOURDES PEVIDAL
304 BATOY, RODRIGO IV PORO
305 BATTUNG, MIA KRISCHEL
306 BATUAMPAR, AL-AMEN LOMIBAO
307 BATULAY, JEAN FRANZEL MAMARIL
308 BAUAG, RHEA BALILI
309 BAUTISTA, ALYZZA VENICE PULUMBARIT
310 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MARIAN TEJANO
311 BAUTISTA, MAUREEN GABRIELLE LIBIRAN
312 BAUTISTA, RICKY PROGOSO
313 BAUTISTA, WYNDHAM PERK SAPICO
314 BAVIERA, MA. THERESE HERMAN
315 BAWANTA, JEYROSE GUINANAS
316 BAY, ALEXANDRA ROXEL MARTINEZ
317 BAYAS, HYERAH ANGELES
318 BAYLAN, ANGEL CALO
319 BAYTAN, AVIE JHE-ANN ROSANES
320 BECHAYDA, JUSTIN DANE CARIASA
321 BELEN, LYZA MARIE BALEAN
322 BELMONTE, KARL JOSHUA GOMEZ
323 BELO, MARK JOSEPH MAULIT
324 BELOSO, SHEIREEN MARQUEZ
325 BELOTENDOS, LYSSA LAGUMBAY
326 BELTRAN, GOLDIMEIR LAGGUI
327 BENDALI-AN, JOEMAR JHANN SORIANO
328 BENEDICTO, ANGELO GIMPAO
329 BENEDITO, JAMES NOAH CARIASO
330 BENICO, JOHN MAR ABARCA
331 BENIGA, KAREN REA AMPARO
332 BENITO, MOREINE MYGILENE SALVADOR
333 BERBON, ELIZA MAE
334 BERCES, ANA MARIE MANALO
335 BERCILLA, CAITLIN ANNE ELISE BEBITA
336 BERENGUER, ANGELO MALENAB
337 BERGONIO, REA BONDOC
338 BERIDO, MICAELLA VILLAMOR
339 BERLIN, ALYSSA TAMON
340 BERMUDEZ, IVY CLAIRE LEBITA
341 BERMUNDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER OSABEL
342 BERNAL, MICHAEL JAY ABINES
343 BERNALDEZ, ANGELA AALIYAH RICA ARRIOLA
344 BERNAN, ASHRINE CASTRO
345 BERNARDINO, FLORENCEIL MARIA VICTORIA ALCAZAR
346 BERNARDO, SHAMMAH FAITH DE GUZMAN
347 BERONIO, ARA RIS DELOSO
348 BERZA, GABRIELLE ANNE PASAMANERO
349 BESAS, BIANCA ESTHEL ANNE BACANI
350 BETINOL, ANTONIETTE JOYCE RELLITA
Page 8 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 9 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BIBAT, JASON LOGRONIO
352 BICO, VON EZEKIEL BAYUCA
353 BILLEDO, KHYLE ZYRELLE LAYNO
354 BILLONES, ANGEL DAWN SABALLEGUE
355 BINOHLAN, HAZZEL JHOY MACLINIC
356 BINWAG, EDBREN IAN BALASBAS
357 BIRONDO, LOUIS FERMIN POSAS
358 BISCARO, SOPHIA RHUMEN RAMOS
359 BIÑAN, JAY ALFON SALAS
360 BLANCO, MICHAELA ROSE BASAS
361 BOGITE, LEIDYLIN WAYAS
362 BOKINGO, BEA LIZONDRA RUBLICA
363 BOLANDRES, MEA ALONDRA SOLLORANO
364 BOLASOC, MARIEL DHAPNAE ALMOITE
365 BONOTAN, ERIKA
366 BONTOGON, JOHNCARL ZEDRICK ADRIANO
367 BOQUIDA, PHIR ZEUS CAPOL
368 BORLONGAN, ELISHA CLARE JUCAL
369 BORRES, HANNAH SOFIA THERESE LOBATON
370 BORROMEO, JASPER KAYE MARTIN
371 BRABAT, JUREN KIM PANERIO
372 BRETANIA, JAN KEN MANOLO
373 BRIGUERA, NICA POTENCIANO
374 BRILLANTES, JESLEEN JOY BANSAGAN
375 BRIONES, RAYEAN MHYLES AGUETANIA
376 BRITANIA, DANICA DE LA PEÑA
377 BRONCANO, JUSTIN NAVAL
378 BROZO, RICHELLE MENESES
379 BUAYA, ALIEZA MAE DAPLIN
380 BUCOYA, ANNIELYN MORALES
381 BUDOD, EIGHYTH RIGEL VANTALES
382 BUENAVENTURA, ALYSSA
383 BUGTONG, CEZAR IAN MAHILUM
384 BULAK, ANGEL MAY TANILON
385 BULAN, PRINCESS ANN DIOQUINO
386 BULANADI, JHENNA MHEI JHAZEL CUNANAN
387 BULATAO, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
388 BUNAG, CHRISTINA DEVY TAYAO
389 BUNAO, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
390 BUNDA, ANNE GELLIE GEROGALIN
391 BUNGAR, JOANNALYN ANCHETA
392 BUNGGAS, ARIAN MAE CASA
393 BURAGA, PINKY SAMUS
394 BURCE, ANGELIE PATIGA
395 BUSA, DARIO ESTACIO
396 BUSILACAN, KRYSS EUMINDA
397 BUSTILLOS, KRISTIANNE GRACE DEL ROSARIO
398 BUTIONG, MARIA ANDREA GRANDE
399 BUTRON, JERIC BRIAN SANDIGAN
400 BUYCO, ROY ANTHONY
Page 9 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 10 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CABACUNGAN, DANIELLE AIRA CABRERA
402 CABALAN, HARLYN MAY SALEM
403 CABALLA, PATRICK JOSHUA DIZON
404 CABALLERO, JAFER NHALD DONGON
405 CABALLES, ANN ELLA BALATAYO
406 CABANGBANG, QUENIE LUCRESIA
407 CABANGGAY, LYMIE GRACE GAÑACA
408 CABANGLAN, SHIELA MARIE FOLLANTE
409 CABARLES, JOHN VANROE TOMAS
410 CABAUATAN, IRISH RAIN ESPIRITU
411 CABAÑAS, KAREN MARIE MONTECILLO
412 CABISO, FLORENCE ANNE TOMAS
413 CABRERA, ROMELNALYN ANTONGA
414 CABRERA, ROSARIO PARAS
415 CABRIANA, KIM JOSHUA INDIOLA
416 CABRIOLE, KAILLE SHRI REYES
417 CACANINDIN, LYNETH TOLENTINO
418 CACAP, KAREN GUESAED
419 CACERES, EULITH PRINCESS GENTIO
420 CACHERO, JOBELLE FLORES
421 CACHO, JULIEFERL GABAYERON
422 CADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY DALIGCON
423 CADUCOY, RAZEL MARIAH LUGARES
424 CADUSALES, NIEZY SILFAVAN
425 CADUYAC, ANA MARIE RENEGADO
426 CAGANG, ANGEL GRACE SOLIS
427 CAGULADA, MAYFIL CASTRODES
428 CAHAMBING, KLENT SYMON POCONG
429 CAIDOC, JYVAN JOYCE NOTARTE
430 CAJELES, LEAH MARIE OROC
431 CALALANG, KRISTINE DENISSE TORRES
432 CALDERON, ALLEN JOY BALANAG
433 CALINA, LHEX ANGELO LOZANO
434 CALINDAO, ROSE JANE DE LEON
435 CALIPUNDAN, VIC VENCENT REUBAL
436 CALISEN, FHELMA JOY DEL PILAR
437 CALUMPITA, NORY JANE ALCONERA
438 CALUPAS, KYLA MAGNO
439 CALUSTRE, QUEEN EDWILF ONDING
440 CAMACHO, CHERRY ROSE MASCRABA
441 CAMADO, REYMARK ALQUISALAS
442 CAMAQUIN, PATRICK ANDREW BOLINA
443 CAMARAUAN, JONEL MATOTE
444 CAMAT, MYRTLE GAILE GALICE
445 CAMBA, ALYSSA GABRIELLE NAVARRO
446 CAMBONGA, ERICA MAE LOZANO
447 CAMON, CHESTER LOTAYO
448 CAMPOS, PRINCESS JOY LIM
449 CANAPI, EDISON BOSI
450 CANAPI, MARK ANGELO TAMARAY
Page 10 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 11 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CANDAME, MARC ANGELO DIAZ
452 CANJA, BIAN MAE NORMANDIA
453 CANJA, MARK ANGEL LARGONIO
454 CANLAS, JOZIEL MAE BICONG
455 CANONOY, SHELLA MAE MONARES
456 CANOY, DARLAINE MITZITERU PABERICIO
457 CANSON, JULIE LANDERO
458 CAOILE, IVAN JAY DAGUSEN
459 CAPAGALAN, ERICSON CULTIVO
460 CAPARAS, JAN CLARISSE JOAQUIN
461 CAPARIDA, JADE
462 CAPARIÑO, JEAN ROSE GEMINIANO
463 CAPARIÑO, LADY TESS BARTULENE
464 CAPCO, HELEN BLESS AMBROCIO
465 CAPILI, ERNEST DAVE GALLARDO
466 CAPISTRANO, JOHN FRITZE PEDROSO
467 CAPOQUIAN, LAREEN BIAGO
468 CAPSA, ALFIA DEMILLONES
469 CAPUYAN, SHELLY MAE CANILANG
470 CARANDANG, CHRISTIAN JADE ARCIAGA
471 CARAVANA, MIKAELA ALIAH PE
472 CARBUNGCO, DAWN DAVID
473 CARCELLAR, KONSTANTINE ALEXEOUS VILLARUEL
474 CARDENAS, ALILE MAE ASUNCION
475 CARDONA, LHAIZA KYHLE OPLADO
476 CARONGOY, LYRA BAGUNU
477 CARPIO, KRISSIA SHEN BELMONTE
478 CARRERA, BEA PALENCIA
479 CASALTA, CHRISTINE CORITICO
480 CASAO, AJAY BAUTISTA
481 CASERES, HAZELLE JOYZ DEL CAMPO
482 CASINGAL, ELAINE JUTARA
483 CASIS, ELLEN VONNE CAACBAY
484 CASIÑO, RHUDIE BELLE MERLUZA
485 CASTAÑO, KRISTINE SOLEDAD
486 CASTILLEJOS, JOSHUA UMALI
487 CASTILLO, ALEXIA ZHEKE LEI DATUIN
488 CASTILLO, APRILLE PRECIOUS GRACE JUAN
489 CASTILLO, CASSANDRA ERIKA MORENO
490 CASTILLO, HAZEL BUAL
491 CASTILLO, JONNAH MAE ANNE LOPEZ
492 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE MADRIAGA
493 CASTRO, DIETHER REGIDOR
494 CASTRO, ELISA JANE PAGBILAO
495 CASTRO, MA. CATHERINE YAMAT
496 CASTRO, MIKE NOSMAS LLANDA
497 CASTRO, RUBY RUTH RAMOS
498 CASUPANAN, MARIBEL JOY SANCHEZ
499 CATABAY, EARL RENZ FERRER
500 CATACUTAN, MARIA CHRISTINE DELLOTA
Page 11 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 12 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CATALOGO, KIMBERLY REGINO
502 CATAN, ANGELI MARIE CAMPOY
503 CATAN, MARY VALERIE GAMORA
504 CATSAO, JEIHM TRISTAN ASILO
505 CAUSING, BET MAG SANDRO
506 CAWAL-O, JESSEBELLE GUINILING
507 CAYABYAB, PAULA BIANCA GALOS
508 CAYETANO, QUELLE TANGCANGCO
509 CAYETANO, RALPH EUGENE BORJA
510 CAYUGAN, RAHIMA SOLAIMAN
511 CAÑAS, DONNA MAE BONIEL
512 CEBREROS, EMILYN DIANA
513 CELADA, JASSEINE BARCELO
514 CELESTINO, JASMIN CLAIRE PINGAD
515 CELINO, JOHN FREDERICK AMOLAR
516 CENDAÑA, JAY-BU SONGCUAN
517 CENTENO, ANGELINE VILLAVICENCIO
518 CERDIÑA, JOHN LIBERTY GAJO
519 CERRO, MAEFLOR SALVACION GERALDINE VIVERO
520 CERVANTES, DARWIN FIEL
521 CERVANTES, KERK PATRICK SEÑADOZA
522 CHAN, KENN MARIE REGALA
523 CHEE KEE, CLAIRE ANNETONETTE CASA
524 CHUA, AIRISH JANE CAPITANA
525 CIANO, ANDRELY AREDE
526 CINCO, BRENT SAÑO
527 CINCO, ED ANGELO SILVANO
528 CIRIACO, MHARVENE JOHN PESTAÑO
529 CLACIO, RAINIEL MAUREEN BANZON
530 CLARABAL, ELIZABETH MAE DAHUNAN
531 CLARITO, FRENZ TROY GALVEZ
532 CLAVE, MA. JUNELYN CARACAS
533 CLEOFE, DESSERIE ANNE
534 CLIMACO, SIRC JOSEPH ENTENA
535 CLUTARIO, LYKA MISSIE ALPECHE
536 CODILANA, GODWIN MANGARIN
537 COLANA, KIRSTIEN ALRICH JOY NOGAL
538 COLASITO, JUSTINE IVORY MARGARET SAPUNGAN
539 COLLADO, RAYMUND LUMIBAO
540 COLOMA, SOPHIA LHEN NAGUIT
541 COMENDADOR, REANN MERAMONTE
542 COMENDADOR, RICH PSALMNER JUGALBOT
543 COMODA, CARL JOSEPH
544 COMORA, JULIUS PAUL
545 COMPOC, NINA ISABELLE GACANG
546 CONCEPCION, DENIELLA ROCHE OCHOA
547 CONCEPCION, JAN ALFRED LUMBUAN
548 CONDAR, UMAR EPIS
549 CONDE, FERMINA SANTIAGO
550 CONDINO, CHRISTIAN GLOMO
Page 12 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 13 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CONDRILLON, MEL JOSHUA PEPITO
552 CONLU, JO ANTHONY LORILLA
553 CONSEJO, ROSEBELLE DIANE RAMIREZ
554 CONSTANTINO, XSHEMEL RYAN CHAN
555 CONTE, ASHLEY ALEXIS MADDELA
556 CORDERO, VANESSA LACORTE
557 CORPUZ, ALTRICIA VILLAROSA
558 CORPUZ, DIETHER JAY TABERNA
559 CORPUZ, HANNAH GUIA BANGLOY
560 CORREOS, CHARVENEL LORENO
561 CORRIOS, KATE LOVE AGUILAR
562 CORTES, APRIL JOYCE EVIOTA
563 CORTEZ, BRIANE JAMES GARAY
564 CORTEZ, JAN DALE GAMULO
565 CORTEZ, KISSEY CON ACADEMIA
566 CORTEZ, PANAMA PUERTO RICO CUZZAMO
567 COSEP, FEBE GAYLE ANDIN
568 COSTINAR, NATALIE ABSALON
569 CREADO, ANGEL MARY ARGUTA
570 CREO, ARIELLE GHISLAINE MIRANDA
571 CRETA, KYRVE CLYNE ALVARICO
572 CRUZ, ANGELO
573 CRUZ, BHEA ANGELA CRUZ
574 CRUZ, CHRISTA STEFFI CALLEJO
575 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANGELU ESTRELLA
576 CRUZ, FEDRITO GINETE
577 CRUZ, JOHN MARBY BARZAGA
578 CRUZ, LEE PAULO DIMACALI
579 CRUZ, MA. ANGELICA JUGARAP
580 CRUZ, SAM JOSHUA RICO
581 CRUZADO, TRISHA NICOLE MORING
582 CUADRA, CHELZY COLEEN NARIO
583 CUADRA, JAREEN NOVE PRADO
584 CUARESMA, AILEEN LOPEZ
585 CUARESMA, SHAIRA MAE GUIAM
586 CUARIO, JETT PINEDA
587 CUBALAN, NIEL JOHN MESIAS
588 CUBANGBANG, CHRISTELLE JOY CABAUATAN
589 CUENO, DEXTER ABULE
590 CUESTA, ANGELO THERELL SAYOS
591 CUEVAS, RICA JEANNE MACASADO
592 CULANAG, LOU DIAMOND CANASTRA
593 CUNAN, AXELLE GWEN EDERA
594 CUNANAN, JOHN RUEL CECOGO
595 CURAY, ELLIAH DEPORKAN
596 CUSTAN, JOHNRIE ATILLO
597 CUSTODIO, REIONA LIAN PACURE
598 CUSTORIO, LILIA GRACE VILLANUEVA
599 CUTI, ROXANNE PIWI
600 DACAPIO, RUTH ESTHER GARCELA
Page 13 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 14 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DACUSIN, APRIL JOY BUGARIN
602 DADIA, JOHANNA KATE MANAAY
603 DADOR, EUNICE BESANA
604 DAGA, KENNETH VERGEL ALIMANGOHAN
605 DAGANOS, MYFANWY IRENE AGUIWAS
606 DAGASDAS, BELLA DONNA BALDAPAN
607 DAGOHOY, MA. NECKHA ANGELA SALINGAY
608 DAGOHOY, RAMIR NICHOLAS DOMINIC DAGOHOY
609 DAGPILAN, KAIRA THERESE TALDE
610 DAGUIT, HOSSAH SALIBO
611 DAGUMAN, KENNEDY ABDULHARID
612 DAHAM, FATIMA ZAHRA RADJULI
613 DAKILA, BREN LLOYD FIDELIS
614 DALISAY, DESSEREE JHANE GARCIA
615 DALMACIO, FRANCIS JOSHUA SEVILLA
616 DALMANI, ROWENA KAIDAL
617 DAMASCO, JOSEPH JR TINTERO
618 DAMASCO, KAREN FAE ELAD
619 DAMICOG, FRANCIS JAY CALISO
620 DAMMANG, AL-NUR JILHANI
621 DANAG, WILLIAM DANIEL
622 DANAO, JERWIN MANAYANG
623 DANAO, KATHREEN ELISE AMARRA
624 DANONG, JESA EVANGELISTA
625 DAPOSALA, IRISH JADE DALLEN
626 DASALLA, MARIEL MITUA
627 DATU ISNIRUL, DAYANG FATIMA APLASIN
628 DAVID, JANNINE AIRA ZUNIEGA
629 DAVID, KRISTA JOY GARCHITORENA
630 DAVID, NELSON JR BIBAT
631 DAVIDE, KRISTINE CESIA ESCALANTE
632 DAWAM, ARULA LIMPASAN
633 DAYAO, MARY GLORLYNETTE JOMDOS
634 DAYSON, CLARISSE MANAPAT
635 DE ASIS, CHESTER ALAN MENDOZA
636 DE CASTRO, AZALEA VILLAMAS
637 DE CASTRO, KATHLEEN MILLEN RADOMES
638 DE CHAVEZ, JANNISSA MAY CHAVEZ
639 DE CLARO, JAYVEE DEL ROSARIO
640 DE GUIA, KYLE ANDREI LACABA
641 DE GUZMAN, CHELSY MAE ESTIPULAR
642 DE GUZMAN, EROS KERR QUINTO
643 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLEE MAE SACRAMENTO
644 DE GUZMAN, KHRISZXANTHA PAOLA DE LUNA
645 DE GUZMAN, RAY ALDRIN GUNTANG
646 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA AQUINO
647 DE JESUS, AUBREY ANN KLEIN DELA CRUZ
648 DE JESUS, DIEGO DE OCAMPO
649 DE JESUS, MAEKAELA MABELLE BEREBER
650 DE JESUS, NICOLE DOMINIQUE BITENG
Page 14 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 15 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DE LA CONCEPCION, JUDITH CRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
652 DE LA CRUZ, HAZEL MACAWILE
653 DE LEON, ALLIANA MARIE
654 DE LEON, MARIA LOUISE STA. MARIA
655 DE LOS REYES, RALPH RENAN YANSON
656 DE LOS SANTOS, DERRICK ANDRE DOMINGUEZ
657 DE SAGON, DAVON
658 DE SAN JOSE, MARIEL REYES
659 DE SOTO, MARK EDISON ESTIGOY
660 DE VERA, DONNELL VERGARA
661 DE VERA, JULIA MA. CZARINA MOJICA
662 DEAÑO, DARRYL PIDO
663 DECANO, DAVE DELA CRUZ
664 DECHAVEZ, MARK JOSEPH DEDICATORIA
665 DEDICATORIA, ERROL CUENCA
666 DEL FIERRO, ARTHUR GARBO
667 DEL MUNDO, CZARINA DENISE MENDOZA
668 DEL PILAR, MIKEYLA MALIGSAY
669 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELICA OLITIN
670 DEL ROSARIO, ANN KLEIN
671 DEL ROSARIO, MICAELA WANGIT
672 DEL VALLE, POL CRISTIAN GUINGUING
673 DELA CRUZ, BEA ELAINE ALI-ALI
674 DELA CRUZ, CELTRICIA MARIE MORENO
675 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDINE PABLO
676 DELA CRUZ, IAN MACALINTAL
677 DELA CRUZ, JELLAH PEROY
678 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO TINTE
679 DELA CRUZ, JHUCHELLE LEYNES
680 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE LOSMELENDREZ
681 DELA CRUZ, MAE RODRIGUEZ
682 DELA CRUZ, MARIANE VICTORIA TOLENTINO
683 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA AQUINO
684 DELA CRUZ, NIKOS KIM GALASINAO
685 DELA CRUZ, ROZLYN MARCELO
686 DELA CRUZ, SEAN CARREN DE LEON
687 DELA GENTE, APRIL JOY PACATANG
688 DELA LUNA, LURDJE DAITE
689 DELA PAZ, NAICHELLE PAZ
690 DELA PEÑA, MARIAH DOMINIQUE MANALANSAN
691 DELA ROSA, GILBERTO JR FRIAS
692 DELA ROSA, HONEY GRACE CANARE
693 DELA ROSA, JOHN DARYLL VALLE
694 DELFIN, JAYNE AIRENE DOMINIQUE TANAEL
695 DELGADO, MICCA AGUILAR
696 DELIGERO, ARIANNE JAVIER
697 DELLIAS, LYRENE UYDUHON
698 DELLUZA, JOHN ROLAND RODULFO
699 DELORINO, ALOHA JAE BENZON
700 DELOS REYES, GENESIS EMMANUELLE RAMBACASA
Page 15 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 16 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELIQUE RUANO
702 DELOS SANTOS, MIA MAY LUMANSOC
703 DELOSO, IAN NICHOLLE PAYLA
704 DEMILLO, JHESSIE BROÑOLA
705 DENIEGA, STEPHANIE IBANADA
706 DEOCAMPO, MARDY AHADAIN
707 DEOCARIZA, MONARISH NOGA
708 DEQUITO, MARIA LOURDES CUADRA
709 DESEAR, DANICA ROSE BALARBAR
710 DESINGANIO, NICOLE JOY ALAGON
711 DESPOJO, GAILE THERESE BERDERA
712 DETARRO, SIGRID MARIE BOCALA
713 DEVILA, JAYME JR LAPINID
714 DIAMAD, ASNAIFA MACUL
715 DIAMANTE, ZYRELLE MAE CANQUE
716 DIANO, DANIEL VILLAMOR
717 DIAZ, JENNEL MIRAFLORES
718 DICIEMBRE, DANIELLE JOY ENGAÑO
719 DIDULO, DAVID MARTIN MARCOS
720 DIDULO, JUSTINE BALCITA
721 DIEGO, QUEYLA RAE PERDON
722 DIESTRO, JUSTINE SALCEDO
723 DILODILO, AUBREY LOUISE EBIO
724 DILOY, NEÑA MARIE BARGOYO
725 DIMAGIBA, KIM PAOLO PUNZALAN
726 DIMAYUGA, PRINCESS CUARO
727 DIMLA, CHELLSIE AMURAO
728 DINO, CHESTER ART PAJAC
729 DINO, JOHN REUEL PONDEVIDA
730 DIOCSON, ALLIAH YSABELLE TOLENTINO
731 DIONALDO, AL DANIEL MANATAD
732 DIONGCO, GOLDIANNE MAE BALAIS
733 DIONIDO, BELMOR BALANIAL
734 DIPALAN, KYZA LLANDA
735 DISO, JONALYN IDOS
736 DIVA, KRYZHA MAE SAN PEDRO
737 DIVINA, ROBERT ROSQUERO
738 DIZON, ANGELA MAE GARCIA
739 DIZON, ANTONETTE ANICETO
740 DIZON, BLESSY FAITH HERMAN
741 DIZON, MART VINCENT BARLES
742 DIZON, TRISHA MAE DELOS SANTOS
743 DOCTO, LAWRENCE ATADERO
744 DOGELIO, JOHN MICHAEL NATANAUAN
745 DOLATRE, GLEN ALFRED
746 DOLINO, GELROSE LLAGUNO
747 DOLORES, GEROME REYNARD CALLANGAN
748 DOLOT, CHRISTIANELLE DE GUZMAN
749 DOMDOM, MARICAR CARPIO
750 DOMINGO, KYLE RHONAN ENCABO
Page 16 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 17 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DOMINGO, LIANNE MARIE DEANG
752 DOMINGO, ZYRUS JAJAH MILAN
753 DOMINI, ERIKA JOY MANING
754 DOMINONG, FARL JAKE DADIAHON
755 DONGON, TRISHA MARIE VALDERAMA
756 DRIS, LARISSA ORIEL RODRIGUEZ
757 DRUZ ALI, BAI HALIYA USMAN
758 DUALAN, ANDREA NICOLE MANALO
759 DUAQUI, JEWELL ROMBAOA
760 DUAYAN, NOVEMAR HARION
761 DUCENTES, ANTHONY FRITZ GO
762 DUCUSIN, ANGELA MAYE CABILADAS
763 DUERME, CREYSA RODRIGUEZ
764 DULAY, RONALD GEOFFREY TOLEDO
765 DULFO, FIDEL JR ALTAR
766 DUMAGUIN, RESTY MOLINA
767 DUMALAGA, JEAN CLAUDINE MARATA
768 DUMALE, EDDIE JR ALMENDRAS
769 DUMAPI, MARIELLA SHANE LABLABONG
770 DUMATO, MIYADAH SALAMAT
771 DUNGAN, JONAH PATRINA ESTOESTA
772 DUQUE, HANZ MORRIS CASILLAN
773 DURA, LAWRENCE MARIÑAS
774 DURANTE, YURIKA
775 EBBAH, DANREX JOHN LONGNO
776 EBONIA, KEITH MAIDYLL LLIDO
777 EDDING, DANIKHAN ISIDORO
778 EDIONG, NIKKIE LIANNE SISON
779 EDRADA, VANELLI LAURIE CASUPANG
780 EJARA, JESSICA MAE FORMACION
781 ELANGO, YONA JAYNE FRANCHEZKA UDASCO
782 ELEFANTE, AIVIE SUPNAD
783 ELERO, KRESHAN MARIZ HERNANDEZ
784 ELLE, JASCHA RICHTER LUPOT
785 ELTANAL, LYKA MAE ENOY
786 EMBRADO, CEDRIC BEAVER LEGASAN
787 ENANGCOB, CHERRY MAE ANGCANAN
788 ENCABO, JERON EMANUEL CHAVEZ
789 ENCARNACION, MA. VICTORIA CUENTO
790 ENCILAY, EFRANYL JANE FLORES
791 ENCINARES, LEILA FRANCESCA ESCUETA
792 ENCISA, JOHN LENARD SALUNDAGA
793 ENERVA, MARK EARNEST AVENDAÑO
794 ENONARIA, HAZEL JEANNE CORPUZ
795 ENQUIG, JANINE MARIE DAEL
796 ENRIJO, JAYVEE FRONDA
797 ENRIQUE, CHICLET MORANO
798 ENRIQUEZ, AARON GREY MEDINA
799 ENRIQUEZ, AEA NIKAELA BOBIS
800 ENRIQUEZ, EDCEL FONTANIL
Page 17 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 18 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE JOSHUA AGUIRRE
802 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROSA PILAR GACER
803 ENRIQUEZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
804 EPISCOPE, ANGELO JAN BONDAL
805 ERANISTA, MARJESTY BROÑOLA
806 ESCALANTE, JECK DETALO
807 ESCARIO, CIDRECK BUO
808 ESCLAMADO, MONICA ALVAREZ
809 ESCOBAR, JERICHO LUMICTIN
810 ESCOBAR, KIN MARCO QUILLAO
811 ESCONDO, ROI ANNE CARMONA
812 ESCOSA, MA CARMELA GONDA
813 ESCOTE, MARIELLE ANTALAN
814 ESCUADRO, JOSHUA JAY TRAJANO
815 ESCUBIO, REANNE CARAIG
816 ESLIT, FRIZTY LIEN MAHAWAN
817 ESONA, KEN AMBOS
818 ESOS, MICCAH KATE YVONE SUNGCALANG
819 ESPADA, KHRIZEL JONES QUINIO
820 ESPARAGOZA, SHANNON MAE PANES
821 ESPARTERO, KRIZHIA PASAHOL
822 ESPAÑOLA, KRISKA ISOBEL PATLINGRAO
823 ESPELA, KATE MARICE CUARE
824 ESPERA, DIANE MARCHELL MAGHARI
825 ESPIN, RENDEL MARK FERNANDEZ
826 ESPINOSA, CHARLYN MAE ANTONIO
827 ESPINOSA, IRISH BARANGAS
828 ESPINOSA, JAYANNE CALUB
829 ESPIRIDION, KARL LUIS SOLIDUM
830 ESPIRITU, RYAN RUSSEL VALERA
831 ESTABILLO, BRYAN DOMINIC MATEO
832 ESTACIO, ANDREA MAE DE GUZMAN
833 ESTEBAN, AERON JAY SUNIO
834 ESTEBAN, NAWILA SAHIBOL
835 ESTILLOSO, MARVY JAY VICENTE
836 ESTIOCO, JESSEL MAE BADILLA
837 ESTIPONA, KEISTER KIM IAN AVILA
838 ESTOISTA, ALLIAH NICOLE ANTONIO
839 ESTOPIL, REXY PORTOLEDO
840 ESTORES, RECCA MAY VALLES
841 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
842 ESTRADA-EUGENIO, CLARISSA SINGCOY
843 ESTREBILLO, ABEGAIL FONTELERA
844 ESTRELLA, FRITZ JOHN ARGUILLO
845 ESTRELLA, MYLA NICOLE RODRIGUEZ
846 ESTRELLANES, ADRIAN GENE DE LA ROSA
847 ESTUDILLO, AMY KYLA MARIZ AGRES
848 ESTUYE, IRISH RHEMAE ESTIPONA
849 ETURMA, YVONNE ILUSTRECIMO
850 EULOGIO, ROZHELLE MEI SANTIAGO
Page 18 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 19 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 EUPEÑA, IRENE JOY SUMAYA
852 EUSEBIO, SHYRA GENE MUNCAL
853 EVANGELIO, MARJORIE SENTONES
854 EVANGELISTA, MA. SOPHIA MORALES
855 EVANGELISTA, MARIAN DIANNE BARCELONA
856 EVANGELISTA, MYRA PALASOL
857 FABIAN, ALYSSA CASSANDRA
858 FABILLAR, MARIEL SHEENA GARCIA
859 FABRE, EZHRA LAVIÑA
860 FACUN, JENNIFER
861 FAELDEN, DAINTY XYVEL SORIA
862 FAJUNIO, EDZEL ARVON
863 FAJURANO, ROCHELLE SANTIANES
864 FALCUTAN, JAIRAH POLOY
865 FALGUERA, LEIGH ANGELA
866 FAMACION, ANGELAE NHIÑA REVESTIR
867 FARRELL, FEDERICO WILLIAM IV MANDAPAT
868 FEDELIS, KERSTINE MARIE BRUAS
869 FEDERICO, NIEL MICHAEL ALABOT
870 FELIPE, JOHN AARON DOLFO
871 FELIX, ARMANDO GABRIEL CRUZ
872 FELIX, KING JASPER TABLADA
873 FELIX, KLEA ANDREEN IÑIGO
874 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PORAL
875 FERNANDEZ, JHUNEL PALLOC
876 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL ALFARAS
877 FERNANDEZ, JOHNEDY MESONG
878 FERNANDO, TRIZHA ROSE JENNEREE QUIRANTE
879 FERRAREN, VINCENT JOSHUA MALLEN
880 FERRER, RHODA BIANCA TAMONDONG
881 FIDELIS, JEANELL MARIE VIOLATA
882 FILIPINO, JERAHMAE MANGALINDAN
883 FINEZA, SOPHIA CONDE
884 FISALBON, MARIE CLAIRE LOUISE DINGAL
885 FLORA, ROSSELLE ANNE TEODORO
886 FLORENDO, ALLYSON QUINTANA
887 FLORENDO, PAUL STEPHEN ETAC
888 FLORES, ALEC JOSIAH SARCAUGA
889 FLORES, CHRIS VINCENT LAGAR
890 FLORES, JAMES PATRICK ESPENILLA
891 FLORES, MARIANNE ANGELA TORINO
892 FLORES, RYAN JAY TULIAO
893 FONTANOS, CLARISSE KRISIA FLORES
894 FORNEAS, ARIANNE CHANTEL MASA
895 FORTALEZA, RAINE CARLOS DIME
896 FORTES, LILAC DE ALCA
897 FRAGA, JENIKKA ALCERA
898 FRANCISCO, FREZEL ANN DAMALERIO
899 FRANCISCO, JACKIE COLEEN BALTAZAR
900 FUERTE, ALENA ELOUISE SEPE
Page 19 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 20 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FULMINAR, GUEENDYL PACHECO
902 FUNESTAS, DAILAH SHAYE TOMAS
903 GABALES, LUZ MIKAELLA ALCALA
904 GABAYAN, KLYNE BANGCAYA
905 GABIRAN, REGIELYN BUQUEL
906 GABRIEL, ERNEST VOLTAIRE SERMISE
907 GABRIEL, MARC KRISTIAN CARBONELL
908 GABUCAN, KEONE CYRIL RODRIGUEZ
909 GABUNILAS, JOIELLY MARIE EMBORES
910 GACIAS, JENALYN GUZMAN
911 GACIAS, MELROSE CASSANDRA COLLADO
912 GACUSAN, LIEZEL BALOCAN
913 GACUSAN, NIÑO ALEXANDROS CARLOS
914 GADEA, ROSALIE BERTIZ
915 GAGARIN, RHEA ORTIZ
916 GAJETO, GRACE OLIVAR
917 GALANG, CHRISTIAN DAVID BELEN
918 GALANG, HANNA TRIXIE TORRES
919 GALDONES, EDWIN JR MAGDARAOG
920 GALERA, DANTE RAMOS
921 GALICIA, HANNAH DENISE DELA PEÑA
922 GALINDEZ, RANDELL KYLE CELAYA
923 GALLANO, TODD FINLEY TALDO
924 GALLARDO, JAY LORD RAMOLETE
925 GALLEDO, JEASON BOY AROBO
926 GALLENATO, MAYZCHILLE GREGORIO
927 GALO, CALO HERNANDEZ
928 GALON, RUFFA MAE BANSAG
929 GALURA, HUGIENE KING FIRMAN
930 GALVEZ, CHRISTIAN HABAB
931 GALVEZ, KYLA CRAZE POLICARPIO
932 GALVEZ, RAM LOUIS TABILONA
933 GAMA, HUGGIES NASTOR
934 GAMAD, GAIL JUSTINE PARCON
935 GAMBALOSA, CHRISTINE SHAIRA CORONADO
936 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN JAKE PRANZA
937 GAMBOA, LORD ANTHONY AGUILUS
938 GAMOROT, GYLL MARY MILL EMIT
939 GANE, JULIE ANN BARRERA
940 GANGGAN, DADZRA MOHAMMAD
941 GANNABAN, RINA BANGAYAN
942 GANTIAO, KRISTHEL JANE BATHAN
943 GARCENILA, JESSEL OTAYDE
944 GARCES, RICCA MAYE OPPUS
945 GARCIA, ADRIANA MARIE UMALI
946 GARCIA, BLESS CODASTE
947 GARCIA, HYACYNTH LEE MENDOZA
948 GARCIA, IRIS MACUNAT
949 GARCIA, KRISTEL JOY BUAN
950 GARCIA, KYLA EUBELLE REVILLA
Page 20 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 21 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GARCIA, MARIA CES-ANNE CRUZ
952 GARCIA, PAULINE GUINACARAN
953 GARCIA, PAULINE JOYCE BATADLAN
954 GARCIA, THATIANA CLAINE ZABALA
955 GARDE, LALAINE YZABEL AMBAT
956 GARIN, JASMINE TERIO
957 GASPAR, MA. CARMILA AM-IS
958 GAUMA, ERA SAMANTHA ANICA ABAY
959 GAYAS, SHERYL NISUS
960 GAZMIN, KRISTINE REIIEL RAMOS
961 GEALON, JACQUILINE MADELO
962 GECHA, JOAN VEIL BALLES
963 GELBOLINGO, LYKA MARIE ATILLO
964 GERLABAN, GEMILEE MANUEL
965 GERONIMO, KHAREN GRACE ORILLA
966 GEVELA, ANDREA BAIS
967 GILBUENA, CLEB SHIELA GONZALES
968 GLORIA, GIA ALYSSA PARUNGAO
969 GLORIANI, JAYMIE RIZ PANTI
970 GO, ANNE KIMBERLY MANZANILLO
971 GODA, CREXIA KAYE FANER
972 GODOY, ECCLE PSALM TUTANA
973 GOMEZ, ZENDEZ ROSH QUIÑO
974 GONAYON, LHEY BALUGA
975 GONZAGA, HERA BLONDE BOLIGUEN
976 GONZALES, ALESSANDRA CABAEL
977 GONZALES, ALLEANA FLORESCA
978 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JAMES GALERA
979 GONZALES, DYANNE MARIE BASALO
980 GONZALES, IVAN ANGELO DE GUZMAN
981 GONZALES, LEONA ANN DIAMANTE
982 GOPEZ, JAN MIKLE REYES
983 GORME, KATRINA PICARDAL
984 GRADY, CJ FLORES
985 GRAIDA, SAMANTHA CLARIZEN PEREGRINO
986 GRANFIEL, MARIELLA SHAYNE ENCISO
987 GRAPIZA, JO MARK CESAR GRAPIZA
988 GRAVADOR, JEROME
989 GREFALDA, CIARRA MAE LANTICSI
990 GUARDIANA, GLEE ANN BAROTILLA
991 GUARINO, ENRIQUE NICOLAS PACHECO
992 GUARTERO, APRIL ROSE RIVERA
993 GUDOY, DARREN JAY RUIZ
994 GUECO, ANJENETTE PALO
995 GUERIVA, JAMES MICO AGQUIZ
996 GUERRERO, CATHY DELOS REYES
997 GUERRERO, CRISTINA SALAZAR
998 GUERRERO, JOHN HARSLEY BANDOY
999 GUERRERO, MARINELLE VITAO
1000 GUEVARRA, JOANEST NAPALIT
Page 21 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 22 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GUIANG, ALEXIA MYLS MAÑAGO
1002 GUILLERMO, ANDREA NICOLE HIPOLITO
1003 GUITTU, JACITH LANCE TIDALGO
1004 GUIYAB, JEFFREY BRANDON MASANGCAY
1005 GULAM, MARSHINRA JUBAIL
1006 GULATERA, FRITZIE MARIE ANDRES
1007 GULENG, ZYRRA GOLD BERMUDEZ
1008 GUMAGA, HONEY RAIZA CABALA
1009 GUMAPOS, MOMOE LOPEZ
1010 GUMELA, HYGIEA MIKHAILA REALIZA
1011 GUMINANG, STEFANNY ANNE NALUGON
1012 GUNGOB, CLAIRE LOVE
1013 GUPIT, MERYL FROI ARGANA
1014 GUTIERREZ, NICOLE PAGADUAN
1015 GUTIERREZ, RICHEL ANN ROJO
1016 GUYO, SUNSHINE ELLEN JULIAN
1017 GUZMAN, JUSTINE QUILANG
1018 GUZMAN, SUNSHINE LLAMAS
1019 HABILA, RODOLFO PAGAL
1020 HADJIRI, SHA-INA MADJID
1021 HAMIS, RAHEEMA BANGAHAN
1022 HARDER, ZYROME JEN VALLEJO
1023 HASSAN, QUIDZFAR CAMLIAN
1024 HAYAG, ALIEZZA MAY PANCHO
1025 HAYUDINI, DAYANG FATIMA NAZIEFA KIRAM
1026 HERNAEZ, JOHN PAUL MONTERO
1027 HERNANDEZ, BRIX BENDO
1028 HERNANDEZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE CALVO
1029 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLOS AGATON
1030 HERNANDEZ, KEZIAH CLEMENO
1031 HERNANDEZ, KLYDE JANDELL UVERO
1032 HERNANDEZ, KRISHA MAE LORENZO
1033 HERNANDEZ, LIAA ANGELA YSABELLE OBLENA
1034 HERNANDEZ, LOREN JACEL MARTINEZ
1035 HERNANDEZ, RALPH JOHN IAN SILANG
1036 HERNANDEZ, RENZ ALDRIN DELA REA
1037 HERRERA, BETTINA EUNICE ANGELA SANTA ROMANA
1038 HERRERA, KISHIEL JOY LAGROSA
1039 HERRERA, REYNALY TUPPIL
1040 HERVILLA, ANGEL GRACE CORDERO
1041 HIGOY, JOHN MARC PASCUA
1042 HILARIO, JAZZMINE JOY LAURON
1043 HILVANO, ALEXIS MAMITAG
1044 HISOLER, JOHN CARLOS QUINES
1045 HOMEO, ANA THERESA
1046 HONORIO, MA. ERENICA SILVANO
1047 HUBILLA, CHRISTIAN JEAN LADAO
1048 HUSSAIN, HANALYN ULLA
1049 HUSSIN, ISHMAEL CORDOVA
1050 IBARDALOZA, JOSIENE ANN MIANO
Page 22 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 23 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 IBERO, ROLDAN IRENIA
1052 IDSLA, JULIE JANE CANIMO
1053 ILAGAN, AXELL JAN TERRADO
1054 ILAGAN, DANNICA ALVAREZ
1055 ILANO, ARISNA MARIENNE LANGUSTA
1056 ILIDAN, JEI RIEL PATRICIO
1057 IMBIN, SAJDAH KHAN
1058 INDOG, VI-ANN MARIE VILLALON
1059 IRMSCHER, MAXINE JOIE RAMIREZ
1060 IROG-IROG, RAFAEL MANZANARES
1061 ISIDRO, KRISTA BORRES
1062 ISLA, JOSHUA EMMANUELITO SORIANO
1063 ISMAEL, HARRIS IKIRAM
1064 ISMAEL, MERCIANA DANSALAN
1065 ISMAEL, SHEREEN GARINGAN
1066 ISNARI, ASRAIFA HAIBER
1067 ISON, IAN JASPER ABUAN
1068 ISRAEL, ADONNA MAE DUERME
1069 ITURALDE, MARIA FAITH DUETES
1070 IÑIGO, JADE ISENTH VALDEZ
1071 JACINTO, DUSTIN JAN BAUTISTA
1072 JADERA, CIRENE MAE MACEDA
1073 JAGONG, JALLIENE NIEVES
1074 JAKOSALEM, ANNIZIA JULLIANNE DE GUZMAN
1075 JAKOSALEM, MARY ZYRA TIDALGO
1076 JALALI, FATIMA JAMILA ADJANI
1077 JALAMBO, CARISSA TAPSIRUL
1078 JALANDONI, KATHLEEN FATE BUNGAOS
1079 JALES, KRYSNA JOY CELIZ
1080 JALIQUE, IMIE MENDEZ
1081 JAMAO, ABDULLAH ASMAD
1082 JAMERO, CHRYSTINE PACQUING
1083 JANCORDA, CATHY JISON
1084 JARA, ANGELO HERMAN
1085 JARAMILLO, GESEFFEL ALMIROL
1086 JAVIER, JEAL ROSE MISA
1087 JAVIER, JOHN YNGWIE BAUTISTA
1088 JAVIER, VIEL CEO SABATER
1089 JIMENEZ, MA. RITA VERONICA GUNDAYA
1090 JIMENO, MARK ANGELO IBUS
1091 JIMUNZALA, KENT CARLO CANOY
1092 JONIEGA, BERNARD JR GUADALUPE
1093 JOPIA, NATHALIE JOYCE MEJOS
1094 JUATCHON, GABRIEL ANGELO
1095 JULAO, DOROTHY ANGELIKA ROQUE
1096 JULARBAL, LEAH ANGELICA SOLANO
1097 JULARBAL, MARK CHRISTIAN SOLANO
1098 JULIO, MC RAY BATAD
1099 JULKIRAM, PUJIRNA KAMLON
1100 JUMALA, SHERDELYN UJAJUN
Page 23 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 24 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 JUMAO-AS, REYNA JEAN REUSORA
1102 JUMLANI, GENGHIS RASHID CABISON
1103 JUVIDA, RAFAEL MENDIJA
1104 KABIGTING, JOHN DALE CRISTOBAL
1105 KALINGKING, ROUANNE COLYNE OREDINA
1106 KARIM, REGINA SAIYADI
1107 KAROW, NAOMI CATRINA MENDOZA
1108 KIMAYONG, CARMINA DULNUAN
1109 KIMPAY, NICOLE TENG
1110 KOMIYAMA, KATSUYUKI SANTIAGO
1111 LABIAGA, APRIL JEANE SELMA
1112 LABUGUEN, KATHLEEN ASHLEY CO
1113 LABUYO, CHRIS JOHN JEDEN CATEQUISTA
1114 LACANDALO, FHRANCO DUVAN LIM
1115 LACERNA, KRISTELLE BALAWANG
1116 LACONSAY, ANNE MARGARET BENTER
1117 LACSAMANA, JERSEY YZBEL RAMELLE
1118 LADARAN, STEPHEN JADE BRAQUEZ
1119 LADEZA, KENNETH BENDICIO
1120 LADISLA, GIANNE CARLO RATO
1121 LAGDAO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
1122 LAGO, GENEROSE LAZ
1123 LAGO, MARC JOACHIM ROMERO
1124 LAGO, SETH JOHN YVE LUMOT
1125 LAGRAMADA, KELVIN CHARLES AGDA
1126 LAGRIMAS, BELLENA JANE GALERO
1127 LAGUNA, KRIZZLE ANN AMBONG
1128 LAGUNDI, HANNA KAMILE DURIAN
1129 LAJATO, HANNAH FAYE
1130 LALLABAN, JOHN LLOYD NICOLAS
1131 LANTICAN, JOHN MATTHEW COMIA
1132 LANTOY, MA. ANGELICA RIVAS
1133 LANZARROTE, VON LEO ACLON
1134 LAPAT, JOANNA MARIE CORPUZ
1135 LAPIDARIO, OLIVER IAN AUREO
1136 LAPINED, LORREN JOYCE MACASAET
1137 LAPUS, MARY FRANCE DELARA
1138 LARDIZABAL, JELIAN FACUN
1139 LASANAS, TWEETY TRIXIA CORNILLA
1140 LASCUÑA, KERR MATONDO
1141 LASERNA, GIAN GABRIEL BALAIBO
1142 LASPIÑAS, STEPHANIE DAWN TALE
1143 LASTICA, REU JANE CORTEZ
1144 LASUGO, JOAN LORAINE MIRANDA
1145 LAT-AY, LOVELENE VILLEGAS
1146 LAUREJAS, AINA GARCIA
1147 LAVEGA, MARY ROUINN YNEZ UNTARAN
1148 LAWAS, KRIZIA CAMPOSANO
1149 LAZARO, AARON FRANCIS ABARQUEZ
1150 LEE, SHANNEN MAE AVANCEÑA
Page 24 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 25 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LEGASPI, ADRIANE TEIGH SOBREO
1152 LEGASPI, ALFONSO JOSEPH PORAL
1153 LEGASPI, DEANISE JILIAN EVANGELISTA
1154 LEONG, JACKIE LYNE LIVERA
1155 LERONA, GIAN FRANCIS OLIVARIO
1156 LESTE, RUMER VAUGHN QUIBO
1157 LEYES, JELIANE RABAGO
1158 LEYSON, MIKAELA GERALDINE ESTRELLA
1159 LIBAN, RAVEN
1160 LIBO-ON, JUSTIN RHEY DEJACTO
1161 LICAYLICAY, WENAMEY JABAGAT
1162 LIM, EDISON GALON
1163 LIM, FERMEL SECAD
1164 LIM, MARA DANISE TRILLANO
1165 LIM, MICHAEL AMBA
1166 LIM, REYNICA TEJADA
1167 LIM, SHARMAINE MANIQUEZ
1168 LIMANGAN, JANN LOIS OSDOG
1169 LIMPIN, ANTONETTE ANNE BOBADILLA
1170 LIMUN, MA CLARISA YACAPIN
1171 LINCUNA, GIRLIE MUANA MARIE OBINA
1172 LINCUNA, MADELL MIE MIONES
1173 LINGATONG, HAZEL MARIE HOJAS
1174 LINGATONG, RHOEL VINCENT MADRID
1175 LIPATA, JULES OWEN BIANES
1176 LITERATUS, ELAIZZA CANEOS
1177 LIWAG, MAXINE EMMANUELE FLORES
1178 LIWANAG, EUNICE ANICO
1179 LLAGAS, BRIANNE AUDREY CORPUZ
1180 LLANILLO, AUBREY
1181 LOBATON, KENT JAN DIAZ
1182 LOBETE, PHILIPPE GUIRIBA
1183 LOBO, ELTON LOWIE JOVERO
1184 LOBOS, REGINA RACHEL PUSING
1185 LOCSON, ROEDEN TATOY
1186 LOGAN, MARY NICOLE LACANDAZO
1187 LOMIBAO, JANET BONILLA
1188 LOMOSAD, QUEEN PATRICIA MARI MAMELIC
1189 LONGAKIT, CHINDREA CHIN
1190 LONGAN, VON LESTER BANISAL
1191 LOON, ROSEJEN CAPACITE
1192 LOPEZ, JOVAN BLASICO
1193 LOPEZ, KRISTEN LORIN DE JESUS
1194 LOPEZ, LEXANDRA ROSE SALAJI
1195 LOPEZ, NICANDRA MARIA VACUNAWA
1196 LOPEZ, ROLYN JOYCE GUMUNOT
1197 LORCA, RALPH YVES SARAD
1198 LOREGA, MARY ANNE VERONNE OSUNA
1199 LORENZO, JOHN ARON SALES
1200 LOSAÑES, KRISTINE JOY BERMEJO
Page 25 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 26 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 LOTERTE, JESSA TIMKANG
1202 LOTIVIO, STEPHEN WYATT ALABADO
1203 LOVITOS, KEISHA MAE ROSALES
1204 LOYOLA, EIZYNEL GENE CATAHUMBER
1205 LOZANO, CHADNEY LANZ PENDON
1206 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN KARL LOLO
1207 LOZANO, KRISTINE FE GERONIMO
1208 LOZANO, LARAH DANIELLE SANTOS
1209 LUARTEZ, DARLEN MICAELA FACUN
1210 LUCAS, JASMIN APOSTOL
1211 LUCAS, KATHERINE LUCAS
1212 LUCENA, JANSSEN CRIS MANGOHIG
1213 LUKANG, ERILOISE MARIE SURIO
1214 LUMACTAO, MONIQUE LABANDERO
1215 LUMAGUE, ANGEL ROANN
1216 LUMAPAC, IVY GRACE APOSTOL
1217 LUMASAG, HEZELLE ALOJADO
1218 LUMBIS, BRICE BURGOS
1219 LUNA, FREDERICK JOHN CARRERA
1220 LUNETA, MYRNA DE CASTRO
1221 LUSTRE, ANDREA CORAZON CANANIA
1222 MA-AMO, PRESLEY BABAYLAN
1223 MABANA, VINCENT JAY RUBIA
1224 MABBORANG, AXEL ROSS ALMAZORA
1225 MACABUDBUD, GENEVIEVE MARIE HAMOAY
1226 MACADAEG, KATE ANNE ESGUERRA
1227 MACAHILAS, KEARL LEO DEMA-ALA
1228 MACAHILOS, JESSA MAE RONDA
1229 MACAHIYA, RUTH HAZEL JOYOSA
1230 MACALANGGAN, MAHID HADJI KHAMAL
1231 MACALAWA, BHRYX LOWELL CAMAMA
1232 MACALLING, NISHI-LHEN DUMENSEL
1233 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA RAYNE
1234 MACAPUGAY, BRANDON LAGUSTAN
1235 MACATANGAY, GLORY MAY DIMAILIG
1236 MACATANGAY, KAYE CATHERINE ESPINO
1237 MACATANGAY, MHARK ANGELO NUESTRO
1238 MACAWILE, JAHZEEL MARIE
1239 MACAYAN, MARCUS ALEXIS REYES
1240 MACLANG, SHELLA MAE CRUZADO
1241 MACUNAN, PRINCESS
1242 MADAYAG, KENNETH PASCUAL
1243 MADERA, RIZA PEARL AVANZADO
1244 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CARPIO
1245 MAGALLANES, ALLEAH DONN SABOSO
1246 MAGALONG, YELA ERYKA MAY YCONG
1247 MAGAYAGA, GERNALYN ANN PANEDA
1248 MAGBITANG, DAVE ANDREI POSTRADO
1249 MAGLACION, LEE LEN HOYLAR
1250 MAGNO, AL-AZIZ SUIB
Page 26 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 27 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MAGNO, BEATRICE CARREON
1252 MAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LISTER GALIGAO
1253 MAGSAKAY, JILIANA ROSS NAZAR
1254 MAGSAYO, SHAIRA MAE CORONEL
1255 MAGSUMBOL, ALYSSON JAKE VILLANUEVA
1256 MAGTIBAY, LARCE TUBO
1257 MAHARI, DANA FALCASANTOS
1258 MAHILUM, YASMIN VILLEGAS
1259 MAHINAY, ALLIAH GAYATIN
1260 MAHUSAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
1261 MAKIL, ABIGAIL BERNALDEZ
1262 MAKSIN, MARISA ANSAH
1263 MALABANAN, JOANNA FRANCHESCA CARANDANG
1264 MALAGUEÑO, REYNALYN DEL PILAR
1265 MALANGEN, JECO MASWELL SIMBULAN
1266 MALAPIRA, RYKIELLE JOYCE UY
1267 MALAWI, AL-NOR MANGORSI
1268 MALAYANG, CYRINE CABERTE
1269 MALBAS, ANGEL BHERE PANUÑAL
1270 MALEJANA, JIFFEY BANGOT
1271 MALIMBAN, HERSHEY MAE ROGEL
1272 MALIT, JAYMIE ROSE ESTACIO
1273 MALITAO, BIANCA MARIE MUNAT
1274 MALLARE, MYLENE GRACE FONTANOS
1275 MALLARI, MARK ACE TAYAM
1276 MALTIZO, ARVIC PASCUA
1277 MALTIZO, MHONALIZA BATARA
1278 MALTO, LEA KRISTINE CRESENCIO
1279 MALUAG, FEROZA MAMUCAO
1280 MAMALUBA, ASH-SHAKUR VILO
1281 MAMAUAG, EDIVIC SAMUS
1282 MAMOSACA, JOMAICAH CALANDADA
1283 MANA-AY, EVANZ RANIT
1284 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY PELAYO
1285 MANALANG, ALLYSA CRUZ
1286 MANALANSAN, JOSHUA DE PADUA
1287 MANALILI, ANDREA BOMBITA
1288 MANALO, LOVELY GRACE REALES
1289 MANALO, REYZA ROSE ALDOVINO
1290 MANALO, SAMANTHA MARGAUX DEL ROSARIO
1291 MANAOIS, JONATHAN BANOY
1292 MANASIS, MELVIN MARGALLO
1293 MANATAD, DIANE MONIQUE JUANICH
1294 MANDAING, ELIEZER LAGUERTA
1295 MANDARICO, YUJIA MAE MORALES
1296 MANDIADI, TRIXIA LAINE SALIAN
1297 MANDING, RICA JOY MONIQUE CRISTOBAL
1298 MANEJERO, JENAVIE AMAN
1299 MANGALINDAN, ROGELIO JR GUEVARRA
1300 MANGAMPO, CLARO JR ROMERO
Page 27 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 28 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MANGAPIT, MARICEL BAUTISTA
1302 MANGINO, SILVER JAN MENDOZA
1303 MANGROBANG, REGINE GHAILE VIRTUDAZO
1304 MANGYAO, RHONE JULIUS NANGIT
1305 MANIAUL, JANELLA EUNICE DE GUZMAN
1306 MANIBOG, JORIES MARK BATULAYAN
1307 MANIO, MAUSSI CAYE SANTOS
1308 MANLULU, IAN CARL FERRER
1309 MANSUETO, CHENEE GRACE VILLANUEVA
1310 MANTE, DANAH FRANCESCA PAJARON
1311 MANTOS, WINKEE MAPULA
1312 MANUEL, AIZEL LAURENNE KAYE VIALA
1313 MANZANO, RUZZEL RAVE CALILAO
1314 MAPILE, ANNE LOWIE PERALTA
1315 MAQUILING, JUDITH MARIE NEPAL
1316 MARAGGAY, JAYPEE LAGASCA
1317 MARASIGAN, GAILE ANN HERRERA
1318 MARATAS, IDA ALONDRA ANN RATUNIL
1319 MARAVILES, SEAN LEILA MANLISES
1320 MARAVILLA, FRANCHESKA IZABELLE DAGAMI
1321 MARAYA, NOEL JR YANUARIO
1322 MARCELINO, ELDRIE MAE TURLA
1323 MARCELO, BEATRIZ REMUDARO
1324 MARCELO, JAZMIN VILLASEÑOR
1325 MARCIAL, MARY ANGEL NILO
1326 MARCOS, RAMIL PACCALAGAN
1327 MARET, JADEMAR DABBAY
1328 MARGES, MARIELLE MALONG
1329 MARI, SHARY DIONISIO
1330 MARIANO, LINDSEY ANNE AROMIN
1331 MARIGSA, ANGELO GABRIEL SEGOVIA
1332 MARIKIT, GWYNETH YVHON PARTULAN
1333 MARIVELES, JOHN CRIS AGUSTIN
1334 MARMITA, KATHLEEN CAONES
1335 MARMOLEJO, DANICA MABALOT
1336 MARMOLEJO, JERICA MABALOT
1337 MARQUEZ, JAN RYANN CARBONELL
1338 MARQUEZ, JESREIN ALISON MOIRA ANGUDONG
1339 MARTIN, BREN AUDREY BAÑAGA
1340 MARTIN, DIANA MANGIBIN
1341 MARTIN, ELLYXIA DANEI MATA
1342 MARTIN, EUNICE GALOLO
1343 MARTIN, LIZA MARIE GARCIA
1344 MARTINEZ, ANNE FRANCEL ALVAREZ
1345 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY TALAY
1346 MARTINEZ, ROBERT JAN MONTAÑO
1347 MASANGCAY, ANNIE MAGO
1348 MASION, PAOLO TORCUATOR
1349 MASONGSONG, JOBELLE SANCHEZ
1350 MATA, JOVIE SARIMOS
Page 28 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 29 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MATA, NOLEENE MAE NIEBRES
1352 MATEOS, JAMIE CARYL CALIMAG
1353 MATIBAG, GRACE TIMAJO
1354 MATSUBARA, MAKI DE JESUS
1355 MATURAN, CHAELIA BLESSY TAJANLANGIT
1356 MAULA, HAIRA TANJIJI
1357 MAULANA, PARHANA GUIMBA
1358 MAURICIO, FIONA CYRELLE CUMLAT
1359 MAXIMO, MARIA FE REYES
1360 MAYO, CHENY POLICARPIO
1361 MAYOR, MONALIZA PACIS
1362 MAYORDOMO, KRIZSIA MAE BALAYO
1363 MAYUYO, JENNIFER MAYUYO
1364 MAÑABO, EFRAIN ALBERT RHUDE SOLLEZA
1365 MAÑUSCA, JERSON DE LUNA
1366 MEDINA, CARL JUSTINE MARQUEZ
1367 MEDINA, JERMAINE EJANDRA
1368 MEJIA, CASSANDRA JANE UYAM
1369 MEJORADA, AIRA CLAIRE
1370 MELOG, SHANAIDA KARIM
1371 MEMBRILLOS, JEZEL PAGADUAN
1372 MENDIETA, RONWALDO JIMENEZ
1373 MENDIGUARIN, SHERLON ANDRE LOZADA
1374 MENDOZA, AERON DEINIELLE ZARA
1375 MENDOZA, APRIL MARIE EDER
1376 MENDOZA, DAN ANDREI NEREZ
1377 MENDOZA, DINO ZIOBERT BONIFE
1378 MENDOZA, GEORGE MARION ABLAZA
1379 MENDOZA, JAMELA SARNO
1380 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MARIE BALNAJA
1381 MENDOZA, NEIL MARTHEL PANELO
1382 MENDOZA, RHANE NICOLE ABITRIA
1383 MENDOZA, RICK JOHN CALUMAG
1384 MENDOZA, RONNEL DE VERA
1385 MENGUITO, ARIONA KLAIRE GOROSPE
1386 MERCADO, JUSTIN HERSHCHELL MATUTINO
1387 MERCADO, KATHLEEN SADULLO
1388 MERCADO, KRISTA MAE PALOMA
1389 MERCADO, MARCUS KHEN ANDAL
1390 MERCURIO, PATRICK IAN JABOLA
1391 MESIAS, FREULY LINDO
1392 MIDALA, DANICA LIM
1393 MIGUEL, CIDNEY ROSE ALILAM
1394 MIGUEL, DARYL JAE JIMENEZ
1395 MIGUEL, MICOLO BATOON
1396 MIGUEL, RIACEL RAFAEL
1397 MILAN, NICOLE ANGELIE CACAS
1398 MILANO, PAULA BERNICE REYES
1399 MILAR, JOEL RAPSING
1400 MILITAR, NESLIE ANN ADATO
Page 29 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 30 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MILLANES, CHERRYLINE MEÑORA
1402 MILLENA, CHRISTINE HAZEL MIGUEL
1403 MIRAL, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL LUMAYOG
1404 MIRAL, FRITZGERRALD PAULO
1405 MIÑOZA, GAILLE AN CIRCE
1406 MODELO, JILL ANDREA CATUNAO
1407 MOGAWAN, JHAMMAR MACAAYON
1408 MOHAMMAD, FHAD SERA
1409 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFA ENTISHAR MUNIB
1410 MOJICA, ANNE JELENE ROQUE
1411 MOJICA, MIKE RICHARD BARING
1412 MOKALID, MOHAMMAD SANGKI
1413 MOLINA, NIÑO KARL CANDELARIO
1414 MOLINYAWE, MARIBEL SUMADSAD
1415 MONARBA, DAN JOANNE MAE LOCSIN
1416 MONER, ZENAB CASAN
1417 MONILLA, JC NEL DAMASCO
1418 MONSALUD, ADRIAN GABIANA
1419 MONTALBO-CIFRA, MELODY SANCHEZ
1420 MONTALVO, JESSA MAE ARQUISOLA
1421 MONTANI, NORJAINA GUIAMEL
1422 MONTEAGUDO, MENCHIE RICARTE
1423 MONTEDERAMOS, NILFA ESTRABELA
1424 MONTERO, AUDREY MILAN
1425 MONTEROLA, GRIPLE GREEN DOPLON
1426 MONTES, JOHN LESTER TIQUIZ
1427 MONTONG, SHERVIN KENT H.OMAR
1428 MORAGA, DEMBER JHUN NABUA
1429 MORALES, JAMES FLORES
1430 MORALES, JILLIEN ROVY ENCARNACION
1431 MORANDARTE, CHRISTINE JOY ESTIOCO
1432 MORATILLA, MARRION PALMA
1433 MORENO, GEMALYN ODIAME
1434 MORENO, JASON NEIL VILLAMOR
1435 MORLA, LORJET ILADA
1436 MORO, GENELENE RAREZA
1437 MORTALES, RONIE JAMES GUMBAO
1438 MOSLAREZ, DANAH ISABELLA DABLO
1439 MOSTRADO, CHRISTINE JOYCE SOLIVIO
1440 MUIN, HARKIM HASAN
1441 MUKAM, NURWINA WALIYUL
1442 MUKTAR, MUHAJIR ABDURAJAK
1443 MULIT, CLARA MAE HIMAYA
1444 MUNAR, ALEXIS RENZ PITAS
1445 MUNAR, LOUIE SISON
1446 MURGA, DAN STEVEN GANCIA
1447 MUTIA, CHARLES JOHN BALBASTRO
1448 MUYCO, JUSTINE DELA TORRE
1449 MUÑOZ, CARLO RIVERA
1450 NAABUS, JOSEPHINE HAPLIT
Page 30 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 31 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 NAGAÑO, LERIE PAMELA CIRIACO
1452 NAMOCATCAT, JOVEN CASTILLO
1453 NAPAO, JENILA BUDIAS
1454 NARCISO, DIO MAGALLANES
1455 NATAL, MAUI TRINIDAD
1456 NATIVIDAD, LOUIE JOYCE LLANOS
1457 NAUPO, DEZAIRY JOY BAYAONA
1458 NAVA, ANGELICA MONTALBO
1459 NAVALTA, AILA LAUREEN SONICO
1460 NAVARRO, CRISTINE JOY TEJADA
1461 NAVARRO, KARL MICHAEL
1462 NAZARENO, ROSEDALE JESICA GACUSANA
1463 NEBALASCA, JANE MARIAH DESALES
1464 NEBRES, JADE OBLIGAR
1465 NEPONCIO, MARIANNE CELESTE
1466 NIALA, SHERYL ACOSTA
1467 NICER, CHARLENE ESTRADA
1468 NIEBRES, JOHN KARL CASPE
1469 NILLES, MAE-LORD BERUECO
1470 NISPEROS, DENISE JEDRIE PERALTA
1471 NON, ZEA ARTHNEE DACIO
1472 NONOL, PRINCESS JAYNE RAFAILES
1473 NOVESTERAS, GREGORY GERARDO
1474 NOVICIO, ARIAN CAMILLE MARQUEZ
1475 NOZA, JORIELLE ANN NOZA
1476 NUELES, PRINCESS DIANA RHOSE DURAN
1477 NUEVAS, JOMARI HERNANDEZ
1478 NUÑEZ, ALYZA SUZANNE BAGAHANSOL
1479 NUÑEZ, FEVY KATE ASPILLAGA
1480 NUÑEZ, JUAN MIGUEL FELIPE
1481 OABE, MYKA CARMELA YU
1482 OAMIL, ANNJELYN NOVESTERAS
1483 OAÑA, TANYA GAILE CANILAO
1484 OBADO, ESTHER MAE ROSLIN
1485 OBAID, RUFIA SATTARI
1486 OBAÑA, FERLIN LYKA RIVERA
1487 OBAÑA, MICHEL SARAGENA
1488 OBERA, ERICSON TUMPALAN
1489 OBIEN, JASON VILLARUEL
1490 OBILLOS, ZETH KAYE ESTORBO
1491 OBISO, ALYSHA GENUEL PEÑAFLOR
1492 OBISPO, CAMILLE ABALOS
1493 OBLEPIAS, MA. ELIZA ROJAS
1494 OBNIAL, CARLA ANNE BRILLO
1495 OCAMPO, JILIAN CLAIZ PANTALEON
1496 OCANO, BARRYMY MANLUNGAT
1497 OCARES, MARY ROSE CABANDO
1498 OCCIANO, ANALYN ESCARILLA
1499 OCONG, MARIA ELAINE CAMENTING
1500 OCOP, TRINA MILISE OCAMPO
Page 31 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 32 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 OCSAN, NICOLAI MANAOIS
1502 ODAL, GENILA DEMALINAO
1503 ODI, CLIEZEL MAE RANIS
1504 OGABAR, JESSA MARIE MOSNE
1505 OGENA, KAREN MAYE QUIMAT
1506 OLALIA, RACHEL ANNE ALAMBRA
1507 OLARITA, GRACELY JANE TINAMPAY
1508 OLAYAN, JOYCE MONTECILLO
1509 OLIQUINO, MELPHA ALAMPAY
1510 OLIS, MERZHEN KRYSTEL GATCHALIAN
1511 OLIVA, JERMANE CYRUS VALBUENA
1512 OLIVEROS, HANNA CHELSEA CALONGE
1513 OLIVEROS, KLARIZZA MEJIAS
1514 OLLAGUE, SEAN PAOLO ALCANTARA
1515 OLUNAN, JIESELLE SISON
1516 OMAR, HANNAH JAINAL
1517 OMAÑA, ORBELLE GALAN
1518 OMEGA, AIRA MAE PEREZ
1519 ONDONA, OLIVER CELIS
1520 ONG, RENEE CHRISTIAN MORENO
1521 ONTAL, ALLEN EDWARD NAVARRO
1522 ONTE, LAMONT MARTIN TAN
1523 OPERIO, JUSTIN ZEUS CASILLAN
1524 OPTINA, LETHER MARIE ROSAL
1525 OQUENDO, JENN NICOLE GREGORIO
1526 ORAYAN, JAMAE JOY JUSI
1527 ORDOÑA, MARITHEL MALLORCA
1528 ORDOÑO, ELMER II MONTOYA
1529 OREJAS, ELISA CARSULA
1530 ORENCIANA, JONAS AERO ESMEJARDA
1531 ORENCIO, SHANE SHANNEN MARCIANO
1532 ORNOPIA, AUBREY MARIE MISA
1533 ORONG, KIMBERLIE ALMEDA
1534 ORTALIZA, JOVEN SABADO
1535 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL HERAMIS
1536 ORTIZ, JEWELRY DELA PAZ
1537 ORTIZ, KRISSA MAE MAGNAYE
1538 ORTIZ, KRISTIN JANE ARABEJO
1539 OTUD, TISHA KHAYE NAQUILA
1540 OZARAGA, XYNON TEOSI JAYME
1541 PABAYOS, KHARYL SHAIRA DIONGZON
1542 PABLEO, NICE GWYN
1543 PABLO, JOHN RUFFER YAMBAO
1544 PABRIGA, KRISHA KHATE CORTES
1545 PACALANG, PRECIOUS CLAIRE CABATAN
1546 PACHECO, CHRISTAN RAY ESGUERRA
1547 PACSON, MAEVEN JEROME VILLORANTE
1548 PACULANANG, FRANCOIS TORO
1549 PADAGAS, NOVEINE KYLA LAPUS
1550 PADILLA, KATRIINA CRIZEL TALLEDO
Page 32 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 33 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PADRID, JENNIE MAE QUIRANTE
1552 PAGALILAUAN, MILLETTE NARAG
1553 PAGAPANG, CARYL ANN GONZALES
1554 PAGARA, JAHARRA CABUNGCAL
1555 PAGLINAWAN, BERNADETTE FATIMA JANE NACIONALES
1556 PAGLUMOTAN, ROBIE GRACE CELIS
1557 PAGO, DOMINADOR ERIC III DEOCARES
1558 PAGUINTO, CAMILLE JEFRENE LOPEZ
1559 PAGUIRIGAN, FRANCIS PAOLO CANDA
1560 PAILONA, ISABELLA MARIE GENIEGA
1561 PAINA, MILCHIE NICOLE BANGUANGA
1562 PAKINGAN, JERIELLE JOY MEMIJE
1563 PALANTIG, JAMELE NASAYAO
1564 PALCE, ANGEL RHODELLY AVILA
1565 PALER, VIA AMOR NONAR
1566 PALINO, BERNNIECE
1567 PALISOC, ARJON PAUL BAWAG
1568 PALLOMINA, DESIRIE BANTANOS
1569 PALO, SHAINA KAYE APARECE
1570 PALOGA, RAVEN ROSALES
1571 PALOMAR, MARCHEL OLPOS
1572 PALOMATA, ERICKA LEICE PEREN
1573 PALOMO, BRIXTON RAVEN ANZA
1574 PALOYO, PAULINE JOY PANTE
1575 PALPALLATOC, GIO ALFONSO BAYANI
1576 PAMARAN, GIULIA MAXINE MONTEGRIJO
1577 PAMATIAN, IVAN HOPE OCHAVO
1578 PANAGUITON, JANNELLE EMMANUEL SUNGA
1579 PANAO, JESSICA ATTORB
1580 PANCHITO, KYLA SUBINGSUBING
1581 PANDELING, MYRHA ZOPHIA PAJARON
1582 PANERIO, LAIZA MAE GEMELO
1583 PANES, APRILLE LEEN ARCONADA
1584 PANGILINAN, ANDREA QUIDOR
1585 PANISAN, FARAH GRACE CAMAT
1586 PANTOJA, ANGELA NICOLE CHAVEZ
1587 PANTON, MA. ELLA MAE GARCIA
1588 PANTURAS, CLEO GIL CABANG
1589 PARAGAS, RONALD DOMINIC GABRIEL
1590 PARAGON, TRISHA MAE JANAPON
1591 PARAGUYA, PAULINE ANGELI CONCEPCION
1592 PARALE, MAELYN MARY VALENCIA
1593 PARALEJAS, HERIN MARVI ADALIN
1594 PARALLAG, BABY JANE LINGAN
1595 PARDILLO, TRISHA JANE ANDRIANE DAÑO
1596 PARIÑAS, JAEVERLY MAE DELA CRUZ
1597 PARIÑGIT, AEISHA FAYE ACEBEDO
1598 PARTOSA, MA. CONCEPCION ALABADO
1599 PARULAN, FRANCIS ADRIAN DE LEON
1600 PARULI, JAIRAH ANGELES
Page 33 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 34 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 PARUNGAO, IRICH SOLIS
1602 PASANA, EDGAR ALLEN REY AQUINO
1603 PASCUA, ANA MARIE ESCALAÑA
1604 PASCUAL, FARAH GAIL PANAL
1605 PASCUAL, LADY BEATRIZ SANTIOQUE
1606 PASCUAL, LYKA LOUISE PAMOR
1607 PASCUAL, STEPHANIE TRINIDAD
1608 PASION, JESSICA DAHLIA RAMOS
1609 PASQUIN, ZEJAE BAÑARES
1610 PASTOR, RICA JOY VENUS
1611 PASTRANA, AMIEL NICKOLE PAJARIT
1612 PATDU, DARLA MARZEL ECO
1613 PATINGA, ROSE JANE ANSOK
1614 PAYABYAB, ROSEMARIE ANN ROTAS
1615 PAYAD, CARLO LORENZO
1616 PAYOT, CZARKGIL YVAN SANORIA
1617 PECAÑA, MARTHE REAÑO
1618 PEDROSO, GEIMZ CHRISTIAN PALMERO
1619 PEJI, PEACHY DOMINGUEZ
1620 PELISCO, ROSELYN QUEEN LOIGA
1621 PELMINO, GRISHELLE OMAGING
1622 PELOS, JENICA ALEJANDRE
1623 PENTOLO, SUSHEIM ANTABO
1624 PEPITO, ACEANN CERDIÑA
1625 PEPITO, PITCH PATERSON COMANDANTE
1626 PEPUGAL, AMIEL BANAWA
1627 PERALTA, GERYL REYES
1628 PEREDA, SOPHIA VIEN DE LA CRUZ
1629 PERELONIA, RENEE MARIE ARDINA
1630 PEREY, ALAIZA MARIE MEJIA
1631 PEREZ, CHARINA GERONA
1632 PEREZ, JESSA JOY ESCARSA
1633 PEREZ, JOANNE JOSON
1634 PEREZ, JULIA STEFANEL MARANAN
1635 PERNECIA, BENEDICT PALMA
1636 PERU, SHANNEN NICOLE PALOMO
1637 PESCUESO, GIRALPH NIKKO LOGRONIO
1638 PETALCORIN, PRINCESS APARECE
1639 PETINES, NICOLE ANN ASTROLOGIO
1640 PEÑA, KATHLYN MAE ACEREMO
1641 PEÑA, LANZ JERLAN DUMLAO
1642 PEÑAFIEL, JESICA MARI ORDOÑO
1643 PEÑARANDA, TRIXIA MAE SARON
1644 PEÑASERADA, NIEL MIKHAEL REPATACODO
1645 PICAR, BEATRIXZ MARTYN PACAT
1646 PICO, ARIANNA KAYZEL LOZANDE
1647 PILAPIL, FEDERICO JR CANTANCIO
1648 PILLO, ALWEN ABANCIO
1649 PILOR, ROSE CAHRLA MAY CAMACHO
1650 PINAT, JETRO JR SABESAJE
Page 34 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 35 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 PINAZO, KATELYNE SALAZAR
1652 PINDURUAN, FAIZAH LOPEZ
1653 PINEDA, JOHN PAUL LAURETA
1654 PINEDA, KYRT RYN EFONDO
1655 PINEDA, MALIZZA JADE ESPINOSA
1656 PINEDA, MARIA NIÑA CARLOS
1657 PINGAL, SHARMAINE NIÑA REVIL
1658 PINGKIAN, PRINCESS MARJORIE DIEGO
1659 PISO, AARON JOSEPH PAGKALIWAGAN
1660 PIZARRAS, CRIZA MAE BANDERA
1661 PLAGA, BERNALYN VENIEGAS
1662 PLAZA, NIÑA ROSE SALOMERI
1663 PLEÑA, GREG LABIAO
1664 PODI, ALMAIRAH BAUTE
1665 POGATA, APRIL LOU ANGELIE DAHAB
1666 POLINAR, JUNZELLEN MALARAN
1667 POMAR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER EMPIG
1668 POMPERADA, ROSHEIL DELMO
1669 PORAS, JONAS EDULZURA
1670 PORTANA, GENESIS REIGN ROBERT BIAGO
1671 PORTILLO, MARY GRACE
1672 POSADAS, ALISON TAMONDONG
1673 POSTADAN, JR DIGANDANG
1674 PRANGUS, DYNYALL CATIGTIG
1675 PRIETO, GENVER CAMINSE
1676 PROFUGO, MAE RICAR PANGANIBAN
1677 PROGIO, JOANNA MARIE GUEVARRA
1678 PRUDENCIADO, RONEL GULMATICO
1679 PUBLICO, CALLYN MAY CALDA
1680 PUEN, FLORIDA DAPYAWEN
1681 PUGONG, CHAREEN BALLUANG
1682 PULIDO, JOAH ANNA MARIE VALDEZ
1683 PULMONES, MARGRETTE RAE GALAS
1684 PURA, NYSSA ANGELI PESTAÑO
1685 PURIFICACION, ESTRELLA MAY VILLALINO
1686 PUZON, ANNE CARLA SANTOS
1687 QUADRA, MARIEL SARDAN
1688 QUIAMBAO, ROSEL EVAROLA
1689 QUIAPO, KIMBERLY CURSABA
1690 QUIBEL, SEAN CJ ORTIZ
1691 QUIDOR, RONILO LABRADOR
1692 QUILANG, TRISHA MAE IRINGAN
1693 QUILANTANG, JERALYN OLITA
1694 QUILLA, GLORY JOY MACANAS
1695 QUILLAO, WARREN PAUL JR MARANAN
1696 QUINES, FRANCE MIRAH LAPUT
1697 QUINTOL, MARC CHRISTIAN POYOWEN
1698 QUIRABAN, CHARISH TUDA
1699 QUITAIN, RODJAN LEILA KARIM
1700 QUIZON, CATHERINE MINA
Page 35 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 36 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 RABAGO, MYLES MATULAC
1702 RABARA, JAYE IZZRA VIÑANEL
1703 RABINO, MARY GRACE CAPILI
1704 RACHO, JI-JI RECA ERFE
1705 RAFAEL, EPHRAIM JOHN CARANTO
1706 RAGANIT, JESUSA JOYCE LAYOSA
1707 RAGOTERO, CARLO JAMES LAXAMANA
1708 RAGUINDIN, LYKA MAE CUDAL
1709 RAGUINI, CLARIE ANN BELEN
1710 RALLON, MARIZ LANCENT LIDRES
1711 RAMIREZ, JOVE ANDREW SUÑAS
1712 RAMIRO, RABBIJOSEF LIFE FLORES
1713 RAMISO, CRES ANN DURBAN
1714 RAMONEDA, HONEY LYN GORRES
1715 RAMOS, AILEENE DEVILLERES
1716 RAMOS, APRIL JOVANI CABRERA
1717 RAMOS, CHRISTELLE KAYE LLANES
1718 RAMOS, JOHN CARLO SOLIMAN
1719 RAMOS, JUSTENE LATINA
1720 RAMOS, LIANNE ANDREA FABICULANAN
1721 RAMOS, NINA JASFER ESTANISLAO
1722 RANA, ANSELMO AGUNIAS
1723 RANARA, MARY GRACE
1724 RANCE, BERNADETTE ROSE MORENO
1725 RANCHES, CHARLENE TAN
1726 RANIN, AGNETHA VIVIEN ORTEGA
1727 RAPADA, ANTONINA RAYGON
1728 RATONEL, SHAIRA MAE LORIDO
1729 RAYMUNDO, ROY MARVIN GENIL
1730 REBADULLA, BRIANE LINDBERGH ALIPOSA
1731 REBONG, WILLYS RAMOS
1732 RECIO, JERICHO BANAY
1733 REDONDO, DIANNA KHATE BARICANOSA
1734 REFREA, ADRIAN BARRIO
1735 REGALA, HANNA DANE DIANCO
1736 REGALADO, REYNALDO GUERRA
1737 REGULAR, LYKA CALINAWAGAN
1738 REINOSO, WEZYL ANN ABAN
1739 RELLAMA, KEVIN MARAY
1740 RELOZA, JOHN FRANCIS CERERA
1741 REMIGIO, ENRICO JR. CAPOBRES
1742 REMIGIO, KEITH SUA
1743 REMIGIO, KING ALDRINE ZAMUDIO
1744 REMOLADOR, CHOOSEN BUGAS
1745 REMULLA, MARC DAVE
1746 REPURIDO, THANIA FAYE YSOBELLA
1747 RETES, MARIZ CAMBALON
1748 REUSORA, JOSE RAPHAEL LANGAMON
1749 REYES, ANGELA JOYCE PARUMOG
1750 REYES, CARL AROL DEPANES
Page 36 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 37 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 REYES, ERIKA JOYCE MAGNO
1752 REYES, KENO CARL SAMSUYA
1753 REYES, MARINEE YSABELLE SARMIENTO
1754 REYES, RADEGONDE ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
1755 REYES, RON IVAN MAGLAQUE
1756 REYES, ZAIRA MAE GANIA
1757 REYES, ZYRA SHARENNE MOREÑO
1758 RIANO, RICARTHGEN ROMILLO
1759 RICABLANCA, KHRYSS BRYAN CARPENTERO
1760 RICO, EMMANUEL RUIZ
1761 RIEGO, PATRICIA MAE ALGARME
1762 RIMPILLO, JUVILENN GRACE MEDINA
1763 RIO, LIOSABEL OLANDA
1764 RIVERA, LIANNE MAIRA ROALES
1765 RIVERA, LIEZYL PRINCESS BUIZON
1766 RIVERA, NORELLA AMIE OVEJERA
1767 RIVERO, JENEL CAMBOSA
1768 ROARING, MERIAMAE BELLEN
1769 ROBEL, DARREN MAE RUCHELLE DIOLA
1770 ROBIANES, JESSICA DOLOR
1771 ROBLES, GELTRUDE HOPE MORALES
1772 ROBLES, JAMES NICO MANTALABA
1773 ROBOSA, JANINE TUPPAL
1774 ROCA, CRYSTALIN AYUCO
1775 ROCABO, MATTHEW ALLAIN CEDRIC BALLONADO
1776 RODELAS, CEEJAY ANDREA MACIAS
1777 RODELAS, IRISH KRISTINE NALAZA
1778 RODRIGUEZ, TRINA MARIZ MANAMBIT
1779 ROLDAN, JASON ROSS YULO
1780 ROMAN, JOHN HOFFER MARIBBAY
1781 ROMERO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN QUIJANO
1782 ROMERO, KYLA JOY JONTELA
1783 ROMERO, MARRION GEM RAGADIO
1784 ROMULO, CHRISTIAN ROY CHAVEZ
1785 RONQUILLO, NICOLE DOMINGO
1786 ROQUE, HAZEL NOELINE SUYA
1787 ROQUE, KHYLA JHANE DIAZ
1788 ROQUE, MARIA VERONICA CAMU
1789 ROQUERO, ALEXANDRA CRISOSTOMO
1790 ROS, REYNALDO POMPOSO
1791 ROSAS, CATHY ZARATE
1792 ROSENAS, JENNIFER MAE BUDUAN
1793 ROSETE, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
1794 ROSETTE, JEANNINA RYLA RAMOS
1795 ROSITO, JAIRA CAYO
1796 ROYONG, BRIAN VARGAS
1797 RUBI, JULIE ANNE PACAO
1798 RUBIA, CARL JOSHUA VALLES
1799 RUBIANO, IMEE RICCI DAVID
1800 RUIZ, AL PATRICK EMPHASIS
Page 37 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 38 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 RUIZ, REBEKA ROMA RETUTA
1802 RUSLIN, LADY ABIGAIL BASILIO
1803 SAAD, YASMIN MOHAMAD
1804 SABADO, JAMES GATAN
1805 SABAL, BENLADIN ABDULLAH
1806 SABANDO, ELLA MAE BANDOJO
1807 SABATE, JOANN HIPOLITO
1808 SABIANO, MARK STEPHENE NOVILLA
1809 SABINO, JULIE ANNE NOVELO
1810 SABIO, ADRIANNE SAN JUAN
1811 SABLAN, KARMELA MASACLAO
1812 SABOYA, IVY CLAIRE GUMARANG
1813 SACBIBIT, PAUL JHON MORALES
1814 SACRO, RICO VIRTUDAZO
1815 SADIC, JAMELAH TAHER
1816 SAFLOR, JEM MARIE CAMERINO
1817 SAHIPA, NORYATI YUSOP
1818 SAJULGA, ANTONETTE DAYO
1819 SALARDA, GIO EDRIAN DALIVA
1820 SALAS, JOHN CLARENCE
1821 SALAYA, JOHN FRANCES FRANCISCO
1822 SALEM, JOHN BRICSTER ALGONES
1823 SALES, LYKA MAE QUILON
1824 SALI, ARSHIDA LAMBAKAN
1825 SALIBIO, GLOUIERIZ INA VILLAMOR
1826 SALIH, JHINAN MISTUL
1827 SALIK, ABRAHAM CORAZA
1828 SALIK, SHAHIDA MODIN
1829 SALINAS, SAMANTHA JOY PADRID
1830 SALIPONG, MARY BHEL CLARETE
1831 SALMOS, CAMILLE DIONISIO
1832 SALUD, QUENIE TAMAYO
1833 SALUNGA, PATRICIA VELASQUEZ
1834 SALVACION, STEFFAN MAYE PEÑALVER
1835 SALVADOR, ANA MICHAELA ABUTAL
1836 SALVADOR, JERSON TUNGOL
1837 SALVADOR, TRISHA CARIAS
1838 SALVANTE, JIEANNA GABRIELLE BACERRA
1839 SAMACO, JOSHUA DE GOMA
1840 SAMAD, FARHANA ISNAIN
1841 SAMBALOD, JAMES MCNEIL LABUNOG
1842 SAMBAYAN, AMY SEMIC
1843 SAMILIN, KENNETH REY BARRAMEDA
1844 SAMILLANO, JOHN LEXIE QUINGA
1845 SAMPELO, ANGEL ANN GUILLORAN
1846 SAMPORNA, JOHARAH SARIP
1847 SAMSON, JAPHET DIMALIG
1848 SAMSON, LANZ JAN OGUIO
1849 SAMUDIO, ANDREA PACAY
1850 SAN ESTEBAN, VANNE CHRISTIAN BUENAVENTURA
Page 38 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 39 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SAN LUIS, CHARLIZE DELA CRUZ
1852 SAN LUIS, SEATIEL RAPHAEL ASPILLAGA
1853 SANAGA, ERIKA CAGAMPANG
1854 SANCHEZ, BETHINA ANNE BOGNOT
1855 SANCHEZ, GEMA MAE BALBUENA
1856 SANCHEZ, HARVEY LAPIRA
1857 SANCHEZ, KEVIN SOTIL
1858 SANCHEZ, RAYMOND VINCENT
1859 SANCHEZ, TRISHA THERESE RELANO
1860 SANCHO, JESSA ZAMORA
1861 SANDAY, LANIBAI GENON
1862 SANGALIA, MARMAY JOY BALBIN
1863 SANICO, NICOLE VANCLEAVE PARO
1864 SANTIAGO, IANA MAE CARRIAGA
1865 SANTIAGO, JHOROME NICOLE SISON
1866 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL ANGELO HERODIAS
1867 SANTILLAN, CHARISSE RELOR
1868 SANTILLAN, RENZ ANGELIQUE SALVORO
1869 SANTILLANO, REY JOHN DAVOCOL
1870 SANTOS, ANGELA JANE ANDRADA
1871 SANTOS, FEONA MAY CORSAME
1872 SANTOS, JESSA MAE MUSNGI
1873 SANTOS, JEWEL ANNE DIMAL
1874 SANTOS, JHAN VERGEL DEL ROSARIO
1875 SANTOS, KATE JUSTINE MADRIAGA
1876 SANTOS, MARIAH DENISE SISON
1877 SANTOS, RAFAEL MERCADO
1878 SANTOS, ROSECELL LEM BRYLE PUERTA
1879 SANTOS, WENSLEY KIM CADAOAS
1880 SAONOY, JULIE ANN TUSCANO
1881 SAPAR, JESAMILLE SALES
1882 SAQUINE, MA CHRISTINA FRANCISCO
1883 SARABI, AHMED-DEVAR ALBANI
1884 SARABIA, ELLYSSA MAE SIRUELO
1885 SARABIA, LORD MAY BIANCA ACOSTA
1886 SARAO, ALLYSON CLAIRE PAMPLONA
1887 SARAPUDDIN, AL-GHAZLI ADJILANI
1888 SARMIENTO, BRYAN YASSER
1889 SARMIENTO, JHON NICOLAS PONGYAN
1890 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS CUNANAN
1891 SARONA, JINYLIE VALERIANO
1892 SATORRE, JUSTINLANZ RAMOSO
1893 SAYRE, DENISE ANN MARIE TEVES
1894 SEANGOY, SHEDNEY JOYCE MENDEZ
1895 SEJALBO, CZARINA SHANE BAÑARES
1896 SENA, MYCKA ELLA DE SILVA
1897 SERDAN, RONNEL HIMANTOG
1898 SERNA, CAMILLE TANALEON
1899 SERNA, MARIAM SAMLANI
1900 SEROTE, MARK BRYAN LARANANG
Page 39 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 40 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 SERRANILLA, JOHN ALEX VILLAR
1902 SERRANO, KHAILA NICOLE PERALTA
1903 SERRANO, NHES ANE MONTEMAYOR
1904 SERRONA, JUVEN BAGUIOSO
1905 SHIA, JOSHUA JUMDAIL
1906 SHIRAI, CIN TAKASHI GUERRERO
1907 SIACOR, SHIERINA MAE MANZANILLA
1908 SIAROT, JOANNE TUMAMPIL
1909 SIBAL, ANGELICE BOSI
1910 SIBAL, NOEMI JOY SERA
1911 SIBAYAN, PAOLO ANDREW SIÑEL
1912 SIBLAWON, MAIKA KATHRINA DACAYAN
1913 SIGERRE, MARK LUCKY ANGELO
1914 SILLA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA INOCENTES
1915 SILOTERIO, CURIE MARIE NAPOCO
1916 SIMON, CHARLEMAGNE AMMONG
1917 SIOBAL, ASHLEY BELMES
1918 SIRAIL, RAMONA SAHIDULLA
1919 SISON, CHARLES AERON SERIOZA
1920 SISON, JEFF KLINE RUBIO
1921 SO, JEMAINE ANJELICA MUNAR
1922 SOBERANO, JESSA MARIE SALVALEON
1923 SOGUILON, DIANNA AMOR CASAQUETE
1924 SOLAR, JULIANE GWYNETH
1925 SOLIMAN, GIBEA FAITH PEDROSO
1926 SOLIMAN, JIAN GAMALIEL FLORES
1927 SOLIMEN, ROSE AN GUMIDO
1928 SOLIS, ELVERT FERRER
1929 SOLLANO, JANE WILHEM AYING
1930 SOLON, ARON YUSSEF NASSER LAGUNSAY
1931 SORIA, FEDORIS BUGAY
1932 SORIANO, IVY GRACE SOLIS
1933 SORIANO, KAMILLE ANNE VEGA
1934 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN BASILIO
1935 SORIANO, LYKA MARIE GAJERO
1936 SORIANO, ROWEL DIAZ
1937 SORINIO, DANILITO JR NITOLLANO
1938 SOROLLA, ROSE CHARMAINE JOSOL
1939 SORONGON, JUDE PATRICK VALLEJO
1940 SOSA, JEAH SALAZAR
1941 SOTRINA, HANNAH MAE PUMARIN
1942 STA. ANA, KARENINA ASUPAN
1943 STURMANN, PETER DAVE PAMPLONA
1944 SUAREZ, MICHAELA PEPITO
1945 SUICANO, DAVID YHANREY AGNO
1946 SULAIMAN, ABDUL MUNEER LADIA
1947 SULO, JENNIFER CUARES
1948 SULUEN, FIONA MARIE NUNGAY
1949 SUMANG, ERIKA GARCIA
1950 SUMULONG, KRISTOFFER SILVA
Page 40 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 41 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 SUPAN, ANCHEL BANSIL
1952 SUPERALES, MARY MAE MANDAYA
1953 SURLA, DENIELLE VITUG
1954 SUYOD, MARY ROSE ALILING
1955 SY, HOPE CHRISTINE FAITH BARDOQUILLO
1956 TABABA, REYNALDO JR DE LOS ANGELES
1957 TABLAN, ERWIN JUNE AGUSTIN
1958 TABLIGAN, OSCAR ROMAN TALENTO
1959 TABUCORAN, SVETH PATRIARCA
1960 TACDORO, FRITZEN GALLENTES
1961 TAER, AILEEN PAGARAN
1962 TAEZA, KRIZZANE JAVIER
1963 TAGABUHIN, JOSHUA LOUISE NAZARENO
1964 TAGAO, JOSHUA TOMAS
1965 TAGAVILLA, IVANA CHARIS ALETA
1966 TAGAYAN, DHAYANG-IMAN SANGKULA
1967 TAGAZA, JANICA INOCENCIO
1968 TAGLE, ANGEL WINSLET FIGUEROA
1969 TAGUDANDO, ASHLEY JANE MANZO
1970 TAHUM, RENELYN SERGANTES
1971 TAHUM, WILLY ROSE TORTOR
1972 TALADTAD, ALGIN MAE UMALI
1973 TALADTAD, ELLESE NECOLE CUENCA
1974 TALADUA, CHRISTIAN JAMES ILMEDO
1975 TALAMERA, JOHN PATRICK ALONGO
1976 TALAMPAS, GERMY DIAZ
1977 TALAUE, ERIKA JOY CORCINO
1978 TALENTO, TRIXIA LAURESTA
1979 TALIB, SHARA-MINA IDJIRAIL
1980 TALINGDAN, JERLYN MICHELLE FAYE RICOMANO
1981 TAMANO, JANINE ANDREA ABDULAZIS
1982 TAMARAY, RHEA MAE JAVIER
1983 TAMAYO, MA. SERLENVEC AURELIO
1984 TAMINAYA, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
1985 TAMPOYA, FATIMA JIMENEZ
1986 TAN, HENRI JUSTIN CHY
1987 TAN, JOHN DALE SERNAL
1988 TAN, LEI ROBIN
1989 TANDAH, NORMALYN ALAM
1990 TANGO-AN, FAE YZAVIL ULSON
1991 TANOG, NORLAINIE MIPANGKAT
1992 TAPIA, SHAMMILA JUSAYAN
1993 TAPICAN, FREAH GAY ROBELO
1994 TAPITAN, LYNN QUIDLAT
1995 TARROSA, LAURA JEAN COMILANG
1996 TARROZA, LAILA SUBALDO
1997 TAYAG, SARAH-JANE SARANGAY
1998 TAYAO, KATE IRISH PRADO
1999 TAYAWA, GIRLIE MARUMI
2000 TAYURANG, JASMIN PATALINGHUG
Page 41 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 42 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 TEJARES, AIRAMYL CARRIDO
2002 TELLIDUA, HONEY JANE LOMARDA
2003 TEMPLO, MARY ANGEL LLEGO
2004 TENERIFE, SHELLA MAE ROSARIO
2005 TESORO, CARLO CASTRO
2006 TEVES, SAIRA APIQUE
2007 TIBAY, JOHN ERICKSON SEATRIZ
2008 TIDALGO, ANGELIKA FAJARDO
2009 TINA, EDMARSON ORODIO
2010 TINAYTINA, RHEY JANE JOY
2011 TINGSON, IRISH JOY BERJAME
2012 TINGZON, AYN GAMAYON
2013 TISMO, JOANNA MARIE GICO
2014 TOBIAS, JERMER IAN VILLAFLOR
2015 TOLEDO, TEODORICO ROSILIO
2016 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN PADIN
2017 TOLENTINO, DARRYL JAMES DIZON
2018 TOLENTINO, GLEAN MENDOZA
2019 TOLENTINO, LEO JAY MENDOZA
2020 TOLENTINO, MARIELLY KEI LISING
2021 TOLOSA, GIAN JOSHUA DANGEROS
2022 TOMAS, ORBILLEE KLINE DOMINGO
2023 TONGA, RAMON CHRISTIAN MAGLENTE
2024 TONOGBANUA, CZARYL JOHN ABABA
2025 TOQUE, BERNADETH BERNALES
2026 TORALBA, HIEDY QUIAMCO
2027 TORALBA, MARIA ESTELLA COSICO
2028 TORCULAS, GEANNE KEITH CABUAL
2029 TORRECAMPO, ANGELA NOVEM TAYONGTONG
2030 TORREGOSA, KEZIAH CAGULADA
2031 TORRES, JAN KIRBY TRISTE
2032 TORRES, PEE VEE IRAH FERRY
2033 TORRES, RICKA LOUIESE QUINIQUITO
2034 TORRICER, ERICKA MYNNETH NODORA
2035 TRILLES, HEROGION II CABACANG
2036 TRINIDAD, GAYLE RIANEL PIOL
2037 TUALLA, MA. MICHELLE INCLINO
2038 TUANG, SHANE JAHNELLE TIOZON
2039 TUAZAN, MIKAELLA ARA MARCO
2040 TUBALLAS, ANGIE CLAIRE PEDILLAGA
2041 TUCLAUD, ZARENNE
2042 TUGUINAY, ZERIAN JAY GAHID
2043 TULAWIE, SAISER EDDAN
2044 TULIAO, YVONNE MABBONAG
2045 TUMABANG, JEROME MANANQUIL
2046 TUMABANG, LOUISE MARIE MAHILUM
2047 TUMALIUAN, NICOLE KRISHNA GUERZO
2048 TUMANGUIL, JAZERYL MANZANO
2049 TUMIBAY, ALEXIES DAYAO
2050 TUMIGUING, JESSA BAQUIRAN
Page 42 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 43 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 TUMULAC, NIKKI ROSE PADIGOS
2052 TUNGCAB, ANN JANNEL BASCO
2053 TUNGOL, DENNIS JUAN
2054 TURINGAN, DIANNE ROSE CAUILAN
2055 TURINGAN, MA. FATIMA EUNICE LUMBA
2056 TURO, MA. ANGELICA CHAVENTE
2057 UBAG, SYDNEY MARGARETTE INQUIG
2058 UBAL, ALLEN PAUL CALICA
2059 UBALDO, DANICA BARCELON
2060 UCAB, SAMNICE KATE CINCO
2061 UDDIN, FERDIZA HAMBALI
2062 UGADDAN, DIADEM BALLESTEROS
2063 ULA, ROMELYN IRISH JOY PULA
2064 UMAYAM, RALPH ADRIAN NOCON
2065 UMBAO, WENDELYN MICABALO
2066 UMBAY, ARVIN JAY DE LA CRUZ
2067 UNABIA, JAYSON PATRICK CAMUTIN
2068 UNABIA, PATRICIA MARIE CAMUTIN
2069 UNDANGAN, TREXIE ANNE NUEVA
2070 UNGGOL, CEASA MAE CASINTO
2071 UNGKAL, ELIASAR MALON
2072 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANN SORIANO
2073 URBANO, ANDY JR. LACARA
2074 URBINO, MARK VERGARA
2075 URFANO, JESSENEL MARC GABUNILAS
2076 URGINO, RICHARD CALDERON
2077 URIARTE, GRANDYLL MANSILIOHAN
2078 USAB, FATIMA JAMEELA SARASA
2079 USMAN, MUDZHAR MUKARAM
2080 UVAS, JEA PENELOPE ANN LAWIG
2081 UY, DAVID JONATHAN VALENCIANO
2082 VALDEZ, CHARMAINE MAE GARGAR
2083 VALDEZ, ELIJAH JOASH ESPINAS
2084 VALDEZ, IRENE PARCON
2085 VALDEZ, JOANA KATE QUINAGON
2086 VALENCIA, DANICA MAE ALIWALAS
2087 VALENCIA, IVY MAÑALAC
2088 VALENCIANO, JAN ARNIE SARMIENTO
2089 VALENZUELA, JUSTINE BLEIR BALLO
2090 VALERA, MARVIN SOMERA
2091 VARGAS, MARY ANTONETTE SALVA
2092 VELA, ZEUS CEZAR BALLESTEROS
2093 VELASCO, VINCENT PAUL MASANGKAY
2094 VELASQUEZ, CZARINA ANN REYES
2095 VELEZ, ANGELA GUILLERMO
2096 VELOSO, HERBERT MATUNDAC
2097 VENTURA, JALEN SANTIAGO
2098 VERANO, VINCENT DAVE ASUNCION
2099 VERGARA, KRYSTEL DANIELLE MAGADIA
2100 VERGARA, PRECIOUS MAE EVANGELISTA
Page 43 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 44 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 VERONA, ROMEO JR REGIR
2102 VERTUDEZ, JHERICO LASTRELLA
2103 VIDAL, KATELIN BEVERLY SERRANO
2104 VIERNES, JORGIELOU VIENCE CATAPANGAN
2105 VIGIL, ZYREEN MAE GARFIN
2106 VILLACERAN, EDELYN QUIÑONES
2107 VILLAFANE, CELINE GRACE FIESTA
2108 VILLAFLOR, LEAH ZILPAH YANGER
2109 VILLAFLORES, MARC LAWRENCE OBRADOR
2110 VILLALINO, HANS CHRISTIAN BALGOS
2111 VILLALOBOS, JUMAR MORALES
2112 VILLAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN KAAMIÑO
2113 VILLANUEVA, AIRON QUILLA
2114 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL JAUN ATIENZA
2115 VILLANUEVA, CLAIRE ANNE AUREADA
2116 VILLANUEVA, IRA MAE URMENETA
2117 VILLANUEVA, JAH TRIÑANES
2118 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA SANCHEZ
2119 VILLANUEVA, SHAIRA KEITH GUMIRAN
2120 VILLAREAL, RODI-LEIHL
2121 VILLARICO, KHYLE MARWIN COMAHIG
2122 VILLARIN, CINDERELLA CARYL NACORDA
2123 VILLAROSA, LYZIEL LABANIEGO
2124 VILLAROYA, JUDE HARRY QUILAB
2125 VILLAS, ROSE THERESE TARCENA
2126 VILLASOL, KATHLEEN ANN PUA
2127 VILLENA, ALEXANDER MICHAEL SACDALAN
2128 VILORIA, MARY ANN VERGARA
2129 VINOYA, MHARVIN NICOLAS
2130 VIRAY, CAMILA CHANTAL VISTADA
2131 VIVARES, SHANNON CASE
2132 VIÑAS, RANDY JR BALLESTEROS
2133 WAHID, MELYN DULOS
2134 WAMINAL, ANGELA EPARWA
2135 WARQUE, GENE MICHAEL PRECIOSO
2136 WILLKOM, QUENNY BUNIEL
2137 YABUT, PAMELA ANGELA GALSIM
2138 YAMUTA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MILGO
2139 YANDOC, TIMOTHY RAY PIMENTEL
2140 YAP, AUSTINE ANDREA DIAZ
2141 YLAYA, ADRIENNE JOSEPH MARANGGA
2142 YONTING, KRISHA MAE CORPUZ
2143 YORAC, JARED NIEBLA
2144 YOUNG, KHURT GERARD EMBILE
2145 YU, GIO PAUL RENZO TUPAZ
2146 YUCOR, EISEEN FAITH RUBIO
2147 YUSOPH, NORHAYMA TAHIR
2148 ZALDIVAR, MICAELA DANIELLE VILLANUEVA
2149 ZAMORA, RAMSIL FARONILMO
2150 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE SALA
Page 44 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 45 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ZAPANTA, CARL RAMADAN AWALI
2152 ZAPANTA, JOHN LOUIE UMLAS
2153 ZERRUDO, KRISTIAN HORTILLOSA
2154 ZOLETA, RANULFO ISTUISTA
2155 ZOSOBRADO, FELIZA JAMIE GAAS
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Here is   May 2023 Nurse Licensure Exam (NLE) Results, List of Passers

Follow us on our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on December 11-12, 2023
Released on December 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e

1 AGAPITO, KHEN MIORIELLE AURELIO
2 ALCANTARA, ROSS IVAN PINEDA
3 APLICADOR, PRINCE LOUISE
4 AVELINO, FERIE LIPORADA
5 BAUTISTA, CHESKO MENDOZA
6 BITONG, BILLY REY BALUCA
7 CAASI, EUNICE VALENCIA
8 CABATBAT, ELISHA GAILLE PARASO
9 CANLAS, NENITA MELCHOR
10 CAWILAN, JONA LEMMAO
11 COLLADO, ELYZZA CAMILLE YUMUL
12 COLLADO, JORDAN CAYME
13 DE JESUS, JOHN DANIEL CRUZ
14 DE LEON, HARVEY PACHECO
15 DELA CRUZ, RENALYN VIDAD
16 DUQUE, JAYZZYL JOY PARADEZA
17 ERMITANIO, JERIES SISON
18 ESTEBAN, SAMUEL CASTILLO
19 EUGENIO, LADY DEE RABE
20 EVANGELISTA, HARVEY RAMONES
21 GALVEZ, LOUIS PHILIPPE DEL ROSARIO
22 GARCIA, ALEXIS GAMO
23 GARROVILLO, CALVIN BACUYANI
24 GASPAR, MALVIN BARANDE
25 GERALDINO, ISY MAE SOMERA
26 IBE, BETHELYN CASUYON
27 IBE, HIRA
28 ISMAEL, FERNAIDA ASAALI
29 LEDDA, WILFRED GARCIA
30 LIM, AIZA JAYARI
31 LINATOC, JEFFERSON LUBO
32 MARCOS, KAYCEE GABRIEL
33 MENDEGUARIN, VIA LOMIBAO
34 MENDOZA, HANNA PEARL
35 MORALDA, ELIESER REGACHO
36 MULI, DIANA TORIO
37 NAVAL, JOYCE ALCOBER
38 NIETO, ANGELA MONIQUE MUNSAYAC
39 NONO, EDELYN GALVADORES
40 NUCUM, GEMMA RUTH TUAZON
41 OBAR, MARK MARWIN DALUSONG
42 ORPILLA, KIMBERLIE JOY CORDERO
43 PADOJINOG, MYKE DJULLAN III BERJA
44 PUYO, MAYRA OMAR
45 QUEZON, BIEN FRANZEL QUITIVES
46 REYES, CYDRICK BANGLOY
47 ROMERO, HIENRICA LOUINSKI
48 SALDO, DOMENIQUE PABIA
49 SEDONIO, IAN MILES FRANCIS PATALETA
50 SIAGAN, GRACIOUS JOY LONGAWIS
Page 46 of 46
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 11 AND 12, 2023 Page: 47 of 47
Released on DECEMBER 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 SIMANGAN, ARACEL PATRICIA CANILANG
52 SOTO, KATHLEEN JOY ESCOBAR
53 STA MARIA, RONJELLIE ANNE PUGA
54 SUYAM, ROCHELLE BALUGA
55 TABBANG, SHANDON MONANG
56 TAIB, FARJANAH BANSIL
57 TALPLACIDO, ISRAEL PHILIP GONZALES
58 TAULI, MIA MARIE OBONAN
59 TIQUI, KATE DUCOS
60 TOLENTINO, RONALYN PIGAO
61 URIBE, HARRIETT MIRALLES
62 USMAN, BAI MAHANI ESMAEL
63 VICENTE, ALLYANA HONEY BERNARDEZ
64 VILLASISTA, MARK ANGELO VALLEJOS
65 VISQUERA, DONITA ROSE AGLIAM
66 WANGNGI, JONATHAN PAN-OY
67 YANGO, DIAN FELIPE
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Here is   TOP 10: February 2024 Mechanical Engineering Board Exam Results

Follow us on our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Roll of Successful Examinees inside the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on December 11-12, 2023
Released on December 15, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e

Follow us on our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Release of Results

According to PRC Resolution No. 1589 assortment of 2022, entitled “Schedule of the Licensure Exam for the Year 2023“, the RadTech board examination outcomes might be launched on Friday, December 15, 2023.

Meanwhile, the official outcomes could also be out earlier or later than the aim launch date. We advise all people to bookmark this net web page and observe us on our social media channels for the freshest updates.

Here is   REGION 4 PASSERS Professional: CSE Results March 2023

Schedule of Registration

The schedule of on-line appointments for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the model new Radiologic and X-Ray Technologists might be held on the subsequent date(s).

Date(s) of Registration: TBA

Initial registrants are prompt to register on-line by means of PRC official web page https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and observe the steps in on-line registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification features solely)
  • Duly achieved Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) gadgets of passport-sized ID photographs on white background with the whole establish tag
  • Two (2) items of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece fast brown envelope

PRC added that worthwhile examinees should personally register and verify in to the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of rankings and verify outcomes for the RadTech licensure exams might be accessible on-line only a few days after posting outcomes.

Successful takers can seek the advice of with the PRC official web page and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing payment.

As posted, a passer shall solely current the examination establish, the date of examination, the making use of amount, first establish, remaining establish, and the birthdate.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

All worthwhile examinees attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than noon NN of the day sooner than the date of the oath-taking at http://online.prc.gov.ph to substantiate their attendance.

Further, inductees shall ship ANY of the subsequent on the day of the oath-taking:

  • Vaccination Card
  • Negative RT-PCR outcomes took inside 48 hours sooner than the oath-taking

Inductees are prompt to register and guarantee their attendance inside the areas the place they took their licensure examination and intend to register as professionals.

Coverage of Exams

The two days board exams lined the subsequent issues:

  • Radiologic Physics
  • Equipment and Maintenance
  • Radiobiology, Radiation Protection, and Quality Assurance
  • Image Production and Evaluation
  • Radiographic Procedures and Techniques
  • Patient Care, Management, Ethics and Jurisprudence, Human Anatomy and Physiology, and Medical Terminologies
  • Radiological Sciences

Previous Exams

The Radiologic Technology board examination is one of the packages with a imply amount of examinees.

In the sooner RTLE held in June 2023, 385 out of 1,237 (31.12%) examinees handed. Micah Arianne Balandang Casas from Saint Paul University – Tuguegarao ranked first inside the exams, garnering a rating of 88.00% adopted by Maricris Atienza Luis from the similar school, with a rating of 87.40%.

In the December 2022 RTLE, 1,515 out of 3,759 (40.30%) examinees handed. Andrei Rosales Buensuceso from La Consolacion University and Romeo Miravalles Tejano Jr from Holy Infant College ranked first inside the exams, garnering a rating of 90.40%. La Consolacion University was the top-performing school, having a 100.00% passing payment.

On March 2022, 36 out of 112 examinees handed. No topnotchers have been licensed.

During the RadTech board examination on December 2021, 786 out of 2,177 examinees handed. Reynalyn Bautista Corpuz from Perpetual Help College of Laguna was the topnotcher garnering a rating of 91.00%, adopted by Sarah Angela Siew Chen Castillano Soon, having 90.60%. De La Salle Medical and Health Sciences Institute was the top-performing school having an 84.21% common passing payment.

In the RadTech board exams held in May 2021, 776 out of 1,917 examinees hurdled the exams. Noli Almazar Samonte from Saint Louis University was the topnotcher having a rating of 90.80%, adopted by Kenneth Manabat Luciano from Saint Jude College – Manila and Gail Tullo Quinto from Lorma College, every having a 90.20% rating. St. Louis University was the one school inside the top-performing schools guidelines, having an common passing payment of 89.06%.

During July 2021 RadTech board exams, 2,338 out of 4,505 examinees handed. Kathleen Cleo Jimenez Leonardo from the University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas ranked first inside the exams garnering a rating of 91.20%, adopted by Rica Ella Fortaleza from Emilio Aguinaldo College – Dasmariñas and John Mark Licaros Diwan from Dr. P. Ocampo College, every having 91.00%. Saint Louis University was the top-performing school, with an common passing payment of 97.4%, adopted by the University of Makati, with 93.44%.

Here is the summary of outcomes for RadTech licensure exams in earlier years:

Month of Exam No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate (%)
June 2023 1,237 385 31.12%
December 2022 3,759 1,515 40.30%
March 2022 112 36 32.14%
December 2021 2,177 786 36.10%
May 2021 1,917 776 40.48%
July 2019 4,505 2,338 51.90%
July 2018 4,356 2,056 47.20%
July 2017 4,195 1,945 46.36%
July 2016 3,833 1,639 42.76%
July 2015 3,043 1,325 43.54%

Updates

For questions or clarifications, PRC prompt to e-mail them by means of the Licensure Exam Division at these contacts:

We advise our readers to go to the PRC official web page to acquire fast and reliable data and bulletins.

#RTLE #RESULTS #December #RadTech #Board #Exam #List #Passers

Leave a Comment