MPLE RESULTS: July 2023 Master Plumber Board Exam Passers

The July 2023 Master Plumber Licensure Exam (MPLE) results are expected to be released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Master Plumbers three (3) working days after the last day of exams.

The official results include the complete list of passers, top 10 examinees, and the performance of schools summary.

As announced, 2,247 out of 5,107 successfully passed the exams.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on July 15-16, 2023
Released on July 19, 2023

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on July 15-16, 2023
Released on July 19, 2023

1 ABAD, EMMANUEL PACQUIO
2 ABAD, KENNETH JAMES SAN AGUSTIN
3 ABAD, MA. KIMBERLY TALAUE
4 ABAD, TYRONE VALENTINE PAREDES
5 ABADILLA, KYLE ADRIENNE VELUZ

6 ABAINZA, LESTER JAY BATA
7 ABANILLA, AILYN ANSELMO
8 ABANTO, KRYZIA MAE CASIANO
9 ABAO, MARCIAL MANIEBO
10 ABAS, CONSTANTINE ALVISO
11 ABDON, VAN ALLEN PERLAS
12 ABDULAHIM, AILA SAMANODI
13 ABDULCALIM, AMEER HAMZA GAMPONG
14 ABEJERO, MARIANNE LEON
15 ABELLA, MARIBETH RAFOLS
16 ABELLANOSA, ALMIRA JEANELLE DOMINGO
17 ABELLANOSA, FEULO DIGNOS
18 ABIBICO, AUSTIN GUISALA
19 ABIERO, CECILLE FAITH RODRIGUEZ
20 ABILA, ABEGAIL TUAZON
21 ABING, CHERRY JEAN DELPOZO
22 ABING, EVANDER CAMPANERO
23 ABRAJANO, YANCEY BIANCA BERMAS
24 ABRINICA, ADRIAN LACANARIA
25 ABRIO, LEE ANTHONY MACAPAGAL
26 ABROGAR, JAYVEE PARTOZA
27 ABUAN, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
28 ABUBAKAR, MAHMOOD HERRERA
29 ABUCAY, LOUELLA GELEEN TALAMAYAN
30 ACENAS, JANINE MAE DORIA
31 ACENAS, VAN ROGER PENDIENTE
32 ACERO, JESSIE DAAL
33 ACERO, KENNETH PALLAZA
34 ACERO, VINCHE PO
35 ACIDO, SANDREA MAE YABES
36 ACIELO, JOHN DENVER ZAPATA
37 ACILO, BOBIE SORITA
38 ACLAN, PRINCE WINDERIC GAZA
39 ACOB, GREG JR PEDRONAN
40 ACORDA, JOANA CEL DELA CRUZ
41 ACOSTA, JELLY MARIE MARCELO
42 ACOSTA, MALOU TAMALA
43 ACOVERA, LAWRENCE PAULE
44 ADAME, JIBB DIMASACA
45 ADAO, CHARMAINE JEAN MUÑOZ
46 ADATO, ALEXANDER ALI
47 ADONA, ALLANA MARI INDECIO
48 ADONG, GWYNETH IRA PIMENTEL
49 ADRAQUE, LUIS BENSON MIRANDA
50 AGANA, LAWRENCE MISAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 3 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGAPITO, HEIDEL PADRE
52 AGBAYANI, BYRON JAMES MADELA
53 AGBAYANI, CHARL JAYRUS LEAÑO
54 AGBON, KRISTHYL GEE TONGOL
55 AGENA, WYNDEL AZUCENA
56 AGHAN, EDDIE JR. LAWA
57 AGOSTO, VOLTER JAN BERIDA
58 AGPALO, JIREH GALANTA
59 AGRA, ANTHONY
60 AGUELO, SHIELA NICA JEAN IMPRESO
61 AGUILAR, ALYSSA MIA EVIDOR
62 AGUILAR, ERICKSON ALIPIO
63 AGUILAR, ERICSON SALINAS
64 AGUILAR, JASON GABALDON
65 AGUILAR, JOHN MARTIN ANGELES
66 AGUILERA, CHARLENE FAYE GONZALES
67 AGUINALDO, AARON
68 AGUIRRE, JULIUS PAULINO
69 AGUIRRE, MARVIN BORROMEO
70 AGUIRRE, SORREN DOROJA
71 AGUJA, MISAEL PASTORAL
72 AGULAN, ANTHONY VIC CUNANAN
73 AGUS, GIANA MA LORANE ESTEVES
74 AGUSTIN, ALLYSA JUNE DEL ROSARIO
75 AGUSTIN, JOMAR BORJAL
76 AIDALLA, PAUL MARK TEOXON
77 AJERO, KRISTINE JOY HERRERA
78 AL ALAWI, GHAYA RASHID RAÑESES
79 ALAMANO, IMMANUEL BUENDIA
80 ALAMAR, JONAR NAVARRO
81 ALANA, KEVIN PAOLO LLANES
82 ALANTASON, ARIEL PALANGGOY
83 ALAON, ZAIRA MAE AGULLO
84 ALARAS, DONNA LABITIGAN
85 ALAS, OSCAR ORVELLE CORTES
86 ALAVAZO, RICA FELIX
87 ALBANO, MAR JARRYD PEREZ
88 ALBAO, ARGINE KAY LERIT
89 ALBORO, JEREMAE ROSS BULATAO
90 ALBOROTE, WEBSTER OBIENA
91 ALBOS, MARK CARLO JIMENEZ
92 ALBUERO, GRACE BALOR
93 ALCALA, ANGELO IHAPON
94 ALCANO, JOMARIE
95 ALCANTARA, GISELLE BAUTISTA
96 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
97 ALCANTARA, MARJHON MADEJA
98 ALCANTARA, RODOLFO JR PABLO
99 ALCAYAGA, FLORANTE JR SABBAN
100 ALCON, HONEY JANE MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 4 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALDEPOLLA, MIKE RYAN CAMINSE
102 ALEGRIA, MAY ANN ABALOS
103 ALEJAGA, ARLHAN JAKE CAPUNO
104 ALEJANDRO, MAC DANIEL CONSTANTINO
105 ALFEREZ, JADE RAY EBINA
106 ALFORTE, DOROTHY JEAN LEDESMA
107 ALILIN, MICHELLE ARANDING
108 ALINAS, MARK RAVEN RIVERA
109 ALINSORIN, CAMILLE FRIAS
110 ALIPIO, FRESYL ORPIADA
111 ALLEGO, JIEJIE DARUNDAY
112 ALLIPIN, OMAR BAHITLA
113 ALMADEN, FRANCIS ARBEN ROMAR TALANAY
114 ALMAIDA, RONNIE YAO
115 ALMAQUER, PATERNO JR CORONADO
116 ALMERO, MA. LEAH GODIENES
117 ALMEROL, RUBEN JR SALAZAR
118 ALMOGUERRA, ALLEN LIM
119 ALMONIA, SONNY VILLAREAL
120 ALMORFE, MICAH BANAAG
121 ALOC, JOHN MICHAEL HIDALGO
122 ALONTE, CHRISTIAN JERO DESPI
123 ALONZO, REGINA FERRER
124 ALONZO, VENCE REMOS BOOL
125 ALPUERTO, LENVEL SERAFICA
126 ALTO, LEOMER BARREDO
127 ALVEAR, BONNIE AR FABROS
128 ALVIOLA, SHIELA DIENDO
129 AMANDO, CRISTIAN AMER SILANGA
130 AMBON, ANGELA MAE ALMIRAÑEZ
131 AMBUS, JAIRO DACLAN
132 AMOG, LEXUS LYNDON PARANIAL
133 AMOR, SHERWIN AVENIDO
134 AMPANG, JAIMIE GONZALES
135 AMPIS, KENNETH PAUL MAGAÑAN
136 ANCHETA, JUN JUN PAQUINTO
137 ANDALES, ADONES DOLERA
138 ANDAYA, ALLYSA MAE PANZUELO
139 ANDRADA, JAMES FLORESCA
140 ANDRADE, DOLLIE ANN ABRAHAM
141 ANDRES, MIKE JERSON MALINAY
142 ANDRES, RABI RYMER ANDRES
143 ANDUJAR, JULIANE MARION CONSULAR
144 ANGCAYA, JACQUELYN PEÑAFIEL
145 ANGKAL, EMRAN SALIPADA
146 ANICETE, PAUL GABRIEL PUNLA
147 ANIÑON, ANTONIO JR TULIN
148 ANSUS, CAMILLE JOY DOB
149 ANSUS, CEDRICK DOMAGCO
150 ANTENOR, MIKE ARNOLD ADAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 5 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANTINIOLOS, BRYAN CLUTARIO
152 ANTIPASADO, HAROLD KIM ROMERO
153 ANTONINO, ARTFEL JOY CALIBOZO
154 ANTONIO, ELOISA NOGUERA
155 ANTONIO, ERIC MARAYAG
156 ANTONIO, FRANKLIN TAGUINOD
157 ANUNCIADO, KENT GERALD PALACIO
158 APO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDOZA
159 APOLONIO, BRANDO JR. MALTO
160 APOSTOL, NICOLE MAE TAÑON
161 AQUINO, ALYSHA KYLA MARTINEZ
162 AQUINO, CYRILL MAMARADLO
163 AQUINO, GELEEN MUECO
164 AQUINO, GRACELYN ZOE EROLIN
165 AQUINO, JEVI JEMUELLE ELIZAGA
166 AQUINO, MA. KRISTINA PONTAWE
167 ARADO, BEVERLY JADE EBROLE
168 ARANA, JOHN CARLO SANCHEZ
169 ARANCON, NAPOLEON II CHING
170 ARANTE, HAZEL MAE GARINO
171 ARAÑA, EDCEL MORALES
172 ARAÑAS, JHOMAR
173 ARCAPARLAS, JOMAREY BUSTO
174 ARCAYERA, MARIE ANDREA CACERES
175 ARCAÑO, ANGELA ACOSTA
176 ARCEO, PRUSSIAN BLEAU CAMBAS
177 ARCIAGA, JOHN URSULIN MANUEL
178 ARCONCIL, JOANNA ROSE ESCOBAR
179 ARELLANO, RENZ ANGELO CALDA
180 ARENAS, JOHN ROWIE SARMIENTO
181 AREVALO, JOHN ERIC
182 AREÑO, LOUIZE AYRAH TISMO
183 ARGOSINO, ANGELICA CABAL
184 ARGUELLES, MENNETH ANNE SAFRED
185 ARIZALA, FM CAESAR MESA
186 ARMITOS, MECMAELA MANZANO
187 AROBA, ALDRICK MELVIN DESPI
188 AROBO, RESTIGEN SESDUERO
189 AROJA, PAULA MARIE OBLEA
190 ARPON, LYRA LLYRA BALASE
191 ARQUION, JAPHET DIACOMA
192 ARROYO, MATTHEW DILAN BAYONA
193 ASCADO, RONNE VIA SION
194 ASENETA, JAMES MATTHEW REYES
195 ASENTISTA, MICO COLIEN ABELLO
196 ASI, DHONDON ABAJA
197 ASILO, DEBBIE MARIE
198 ASILO, KIM EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN CARINGAL
199 ASINAS, TRISHA ANTHONETTE UMANDAP
200 ASIS, ALEXANDER SARAMOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 6 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ASIS, NILO MITAS
202 ASPE, JOEY ALCANO
203 ASTILLAR, NEAL PADILLA
204 ASTURIAS, MELWIN JAY PORRAS
205 ASUAR, BRYAN JERICK LAVILLA
206 ASUNCION, CHEZANIE MIYA SAMONTE
207 ATAR, ALI MARABUR
208 ATIENZA, ARJAY MAJADOCON
209 ATIENZA, CORINNE JUNE MAGNAYE
210 ATIENZA, IAN PAUL PANALIGAN
211 ATIGA, CHRISTIAN JOMAR CALIZAR
212 ATIS, SHAIRRA MARIE CEREÑO
213 ATON, CRISTLE JOHN CAPILASTIQUE
214 AURE, KARLO BAGANI BANDALA
215 AUSTRIA, ANGELO CANTUBA
216 AVANCE, SHALIMAR ROSE ABEL
217 AVES, LEMUELE IAN CLEMENTE
218 AVILA, LOVEL LIGAO
219 AYAG, VINCENT SABADO
220 AYAPANA, JUNUEL CONCEPCION
221 AYENG, ANTHONY ROBERT NOGOY
222 AYOB, SHANIA ELYNE TABIOS
223 AYSON, BRENNA CELINE RAMOS
224 AZAÑA, HENNESSY OTERO
225 AZORES, PRINCE BRUCE OJALES
226 BABAY, REYNAND CENABRE
227 BACALLA, JAYCEE MAE BOHOL
228 BACANI, JOHN FRANCISCO RIVERA
229 BACANI, MICHAEL ANGELO SURBANO
230 BACAR, RICHARD RIO
231 BACARAMAN, MOHAMMAD HUSSEIN MASIU
232 BACOLONGAN, JEFFREY INCO
233 BACULI, GERONIMO QUELNAN
234 BACUS, ARIS BENSON MAGOS
235 BADANOY, ARLYN MAE HUESCA
236 BAEL, OLIVER BRYAN ABONG
237 BAGANO, RICARDO RAFAEL FORTALIZA
238 BAGUI, JEANINE BARTE
239 BAGUIO, THYRA MANAOG
240 BAGUION, YVONN FE LABISTE
241 BAIS, ASAPH MAGBANUA
242 BAJADO, REYMOND CAPONES
243 BALAGAPO, DELIO LUTERIA
244 BALAGEO, FRANZ JOHAN COLALADING
245 BALAGTAS, NOVERLYN BAUSA
246 BALANGCOD, KRITIA MAE LAOYAN
247 BALANON, EMMANUEL PERPIÑAN
248 BALANZA, AXEL JOHN GALLEON
249 BALAORO, RANNIE CANTONJOS
250 BALCE, MARK JOSEPH MANLANGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 7 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALDEMORO, STEFFI ANN NOLASCO
252 BALIGASA, IRIS MAE ANDRES
253 BALILI, PHOEBE COSMIANO
254 BALISACAN, JAN MIKKO TABAG
255 BALITTI, DEBORAH BAYAWON
256 BALLARTA, KENT JOHN ARDENIO
257 BALLERAS, ROWENA QUIROEL
258 BALLESTEROS, DAISY TUAZON
259 BALONGA, ALYSA PAGSIBIGAN
260 BALTAR, MARDETH CIRERA
261 BALUSCANG, UNICA JEWELYN ACUB
262 BAMBICO, JOEVHIN PATRICE ACOSTA
263 BANAC, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER RARA
264 BANAL, SHEINAH GAIL SABADO
265 BANDIOLA, RICHARD KENNETH URBANO
266 BANGCUYAN, JHULIA BELLE SUYCANO
267 BANGGAT, CLARENZ ALTHOR GULE
268 BANGIT, CRISANTA MAE PITO
269 BANIEL, ANTHONY SERRANO
270 BANIQUED, FRANCIS ORMILLA
271 BANLASAN, KAYECE RAMIREZ
272 BANOGON, CORWYN CAFE
273 BANQUERIGO, LARE ANTHONY SEÑAGAN
274 BANSAG, CATHERINE VICENTE
275 BANTAN, ROSELO ALBITE
276 BANTATUA, RANDY RAMOS
277 BANTIMANO, ALEX MANALANG
278 BANZON, JEIEL LAURENTE
279 BAOD, VENUS CASTAÑEDA
280 BAQUIRAN, JAY VINCENT UY
281 BAQUIRAN, OLIVER POQUIZ
282 BARADAS, ALYSSA SAHAGUN
283 BARANGAY, JAY-AR
284 BARAQUIO, MICHAEL MURILLO
285 BARBA, BEA MILLEN VELARDE
286 BARCE, ELEAZAR ALMELOR
287 BARCELONA, INGRID RUSSELLE SEXCION
288 BARDENAS, WAYNE INOC
289 BARGAS, EDWARD JAY VALENCIA
290 BARIAS, JULIAN CARL ABEJON
291 BARIQUIT, JULIA QUIJANO
292 BARRION, MARK LESTER GONZALES
293 BARRION, RONALD DE MESA
294 BARROGA, JHOANNE MENDOZA
295 BARTOLINI, FRANCIS JOEY ARANGCON
296 BARTON, JUILLET MAE LUCAGBO
297 BASIERTO, DEVINA MARIE LABINE
298 BASILIO, PETER CHIEN
299 BASUBAS, NICOLE ESPINA
300 BATAC, ERIC LEONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 8 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BATAWAN, JOANNA LOURDY TONGCO
302 BATHAN, NESSAFE RODRIGUEZ
303 BATUBALONOS, JOEFREY JR ROMANO
304 BATUNGBAKAL, STEPHANIE REI RIVERO
305 BATUTO, LEONEL SALINAS
306 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ARON HERNANDEZ
307 BAUTISTA, CLARENCE NEILSEN GO
308 BAUTISTA, DARELL BERTE
309 BAUTISTA, DIANNE ISABELE DUCO
310 BAUTISTA, EDMOND ORENA
311 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ANGELA LOTERIO
312 BAUTISTA, JOBERT JUSTIN ANTHONY ARAZA
313 BAUTISTA, JOJO MALIC
314 BAUTISTA, MARC JEASON LOFRANCO
315 BAUTISTA, ROEL RODNEY MAYONILA
316 BAUZON, MA. KAREN GRACE GETALADA
317 BAWIT, ILDEE ARDIZA
318 BAYAS, MERENELLE SAAVEDRA
319 BAYBAYON, DONNABELLE BRUBO
320 BAYO, CARLO MABINI
321 BAYO, RANDEVEN JORQUIA
322 BAYUCAN, JHOMAR ROSALAN
323 BAÑADERA, JOSE LOUIE PACHEO
324 BELANO, WENCESLAO NAVARRO
325 BELARMINO, FLORIANNE GRANALE
326 BELARMINO, JHOMEL MATTHEW POGOY
327 BELLEZA, KARL MATTHEW GRACIA
328 BELLEZA, PAULINE ARCILLO
329 BELMONTE, JAY ROMBAOA
330 BELONIO, JESSA TRANQUILO
331 BELONO, MARK ROSEVELT BAYOYOS
332 BELTRAN, CZARINA VEEYA FAYE CAYABYAB
333 BENDIGURIN, ACE MENDOZA
334 BENDOY, SHERWIN CASIANO
335 BENEGAS, MARIA TERESA OBIS
336 BENITEZ, MA ERNITA ARACELLI TABARANGAO
337 BENITO, PATRICK TAMA
338 BENOILOS, ORLANDO JR. QUILLO
339 BENSIG, HEZRON DONALD MACARON
340 BENUYO, MARY AUSTINE MUSA
341 BENZON, MARY ROSE QUIDOLIT
342 BERALAS, ROXANNE PARONGPONG
343 BERGANTINOS, CONRADO VEA
344 BERMEJO, ALVIRIE CLAIRE ARIÑO
345 BERMUDEZ, BRINDALYN LABATA
346 BERMUDEZ, DIANE KATE CUI
347 BERNABE, JOHN RENIEL ABAMONGA
348 BERNAL, RONELYN HAVANA
349 BERNALDEZ, MILLEJOHN DONAIRE
350 BERNALES, JAYMELSON BEBITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 9 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BERNARDO, LEA RISHELLE MICO
352 BEROS, TRISHIA ANN CARDEÑO
353 BETONTA, MARY JOHN PAUL FUENTES
354 BETTER, LAYNIE
355 BIACO, IRAH ELOISA BUNALES
356 BIARE, JAMES CYRIL REBAMONTE
357 BIARES, KENNETH JOHN SUNIO
358 BIBON, AILEEN VOLANTE
359 BIENDIMA, CYRIL CANDELARIA
360 BILAWAN, MHIC GERALD VALENZUELA
361 BILOY, MERVIN CAMRAL
362 BINCE, RHOVHIE KYT ABRAHAM
363 BING-IL, MINA GRACE MUNDO
364 BINTOCAN, FRANCES TRICIA BUGAWIT
365 BINUYA, GLENDA GARCIA
366 BITAMOR, RODNEY JR ONACIN
367 BLANCO, DUNREDD ARCIOSA
368 BOCALAN, KENNETH GLORIOSO
369 BOCO, CAROLINE EMATA
370 BOLARIO, RENISE MARRIENE TORRES
371 BOLAÑOS, JOHNSON CASTRO
372 BOLIVAR, CHRISTINE JOY LOCHING
373 BONAGUA, JIAN JEZEQUIEL GUIANG
374 BONEO, ELIZ JEBULAN
375 BONGCAS, VINCENT JAY FABRIA
376 BONIFACIO, TIFANY CAADLAWON
377 BONTILAO, RICO CESAR
378 BORCES, LOUIS LOPEZ
379 BORJA, EUGEN DOTAROT
380 BORLEO, RICARDO JR APINADO
381 BORRE, JAY ROBIN BALBIDO
382 BORROMEO, RENEE CASTILLO
383 BOTE, JUSTINE DOMINIC MARTINEZ
384 BOÑAGA, HERBERT VILLAROSA
385 BRIQUILLO, LITO ZUNIEGA
386 BRUÑA, RENZ VICTOR CATE
387 BUAG, SARAHLEEN BITARA
388 BUCAO, TRISHA TANYA BELGIDA
389 BUCOG, ARJELYN NERCUA
390 BUENAFLOR, BENAIAH JAMES BANICO
391 BUENAVENTE, ELIAS BELZA
392 BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE VIRTUDES
393 BUENDIA, ZARAH JAVARRO
394 BUG-OS, LESTER JOHN
395 BUISON, ARNARD PERALTA
396 BULANHAGUI, RICHARD CARANDANG
397 BUMANGLAG, JOEL JOHN ORQUEZA
398 BUNDOC, CRISTAL JANE ALTUNA
399 BUNGAR, LEAH KATRINA LAUSING
400 BURAGA, ANGEL TOM BARONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 10 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BURDA, JIREH GUMBAN
402 BUREROS, VICENTE JR CABALHUG
403 BURGOS, EFREN
404 BUSTAMANTE, ARDAN TABIGNE
405 BUSTAMANTE, MARIAN VILAN
406 BUTAWAN, GERBBY
407 CAABAY, KRISTA MAY PIMENTEL
408 CABACUNGAN, DOMIE ALINGOD
409 CABAG-IRAN, FRANCIS DALE TABAS
410 CABALLERA, RYNAN BANGELISAN
411 CABANATAN, KEN NIGEL ORIAS
412 CABANES, RIO DIEZ
413 CABANEZ, JHAN RHENNELL FORNEA
414 CABANG, JOSEPH ABACAHIN
415 CABANGAL, REGIN CUBIN
416 CABANGISAN, KATHLEEN MABELLE HENERALE
417 CABANTAC, DENIELLE ALVAREZ
418 CABATU-AN, EDMEL CAÑADA
419 CABAYAO, LOUIE JAY BUALAN
420 CABAÑAL, JERICHO SENORIO
421 CABER, BRICE CLEOFAS
422 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
423 CABILES, MONETTE LOUISE CHAVENIA
424 CABLAYAN, JOMARI ORIÑA
425 CABONDOCAN, RYAN SUMEGUIN
426 CABOTAJE, AMIEL CLARK GRIPO
427 CABRERA, PRINCESS KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
428 CABREROS, LARRY KING MENDOZA
429 CABUGUANG, ADRIAN CARL CRUZ
430 CABUGUANG, MARGIE CODOY
431 CACANINDIN, MICHAEL DULATRE
432 CACCAM, ALEXANDER MAPINDAN
433 CACHERO, JOEL ROBIN GARCIA
434 CACPAL, BONESSA IONY PADILLO
435 CADACIO, JERICHO DANIEL BROSAS
436 CADONDON, ROUEL TABING
437 CADORNA, MARY JOY BELMONTE
438 CADOY, BRIAN CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
439 CAGA-ANAN, JESSAVITH SOLITO
440 CAGANDA, CHRISTIAN PERIABRAS
441 CAGAS, SHARLYN MAE MACABOCSIT
442 CAGULADA, WEN VAUGHNE EARL PIÑON
443 CAHUTAY, MARLYN CARABALLE
444 CAHUYONG, JULES AUSAN
445 CAIDO, DANICA ELAINE ESTEVES
446 CAIYAS, LYN LACABA
447 CAJES, JERALD BATAWAN
448 CALAMBA, RONALD MAINIT
449 CALANGI, MARK EDISON SALVADOR
450 CALARA, JONALD JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 11 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CALARAMO, GEO CASILLA
452 CALAYAN, MONCHERIK ALLANIGUE
453 CALAYO, JAN VINCENT ACERON
454 CALDEJON, RITZ DOMINIC GAELA
455 CALDERON, ANDRES JR ACEDILLA
456 CALE, SHEINA MAE ISIDTO
457 CALERA, JONAS ACIBAR
458 CALI, RASOL MUSTAPHA
459 CALIBOSO, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
460 CALICDAN, JOHN PAUL SISON
461 CALIMAG, JOHN CHRISTIAN AURIN
462 CALITIZEN, JESSICA GEDARO
463 CALIXTO, JERICK DIAZ
464 CALLANTA, KE-ZIA DALOGDOG
465 CALPITO, RICHARD BALELO
466 CALSADA, FERDINAND DELA PEÑA
467 CALUMNO, MARICEL ALISBO
468 CALUMPIT, JADE PIZA
469 CALUMPONG, SERGE RUSSEL CARVAJAL
470 CALUNSAG, REYNALDO DOMINGO
471 CALVEZ, JAYVEE DAVE PAHILANAG
472 CAMA, CLINT ARRIS OLIT
473 CAMARILLO, KIMBERLY PASIGIAN
474 CAMIN, FERDAUSA SAMAON
475 CAMINO, CRISPO ADVINCULA
476 CAMIOG, JOHN ARTHUR ROMERO
477 CAMOTES, GLENN CARLO LAPINID
478 CAMPAÑA, MAVERICK JAY PANTONIAL
479 CAMPO, ALDRIN BUSMENTE
480 CAMPO, MICO CASTILLO
481 CAMPOS, BEA SOLOMON
482 CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL CANTERO
483 CANDELARIA, ANGELIC MIMAH PELASOL
484 CANDELARIO, NICOLE LEA RILLORTA
485 CANDOLETA, JOHN MICKEL FERNANDO
486 CANILLAS, CARLO RECILLA
487 CANLAS, MARICON PALMA
488 CANLAS, STEPHANIE CAE REGALA
489 CANO, JOSEPH ALAN JR DIOQUINO
490 CANONIGO, LEONIL ARCHIE LAPITAN
491 CANOY, BJ OBINA
492 CANTALEJO, CATHERINE JONES GRANADA
493 CANTIGA, MARK LOUIE COLONGAN
494 CANTILLAS, ROTEZA GLORIA BACALSO
495 CANTILLER, LAWRENCE MAR TORRES
496 CANTON, ALLYSSA JANE DOLERA
497 CANTONES, JOLINA AVERGONZADO
498 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
499 CAPARDO, BRYAN OJANO
500 CAPILI, MANUEL SOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 12 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAPINPIN, JONATHAN DEL ROSARIO
502 CAPIRAL, CAMERON JOSH BALANE
503 CAPUCAO, JAMES LOYD PACTOL
504 CAPULI, EVAN KAMILO SONGCO
505 CAQUILGAN, JOELITO JR CABRISTANTE
506 CARACAS, CHRISTIAN JASON DEFONTORUM
507 CARAGAY, NIERVANA ALFANTA
508 CARALIPIO, CARL WILSON GARAZA
509 CARAMANCION, GRACIELA ZYRENE EUGENIO
510 CARAMAT, LENARD SIONGCO
511 CARBAQUIL, VINMAR GENABE
512 CARCEDO, GENNY AUBREY RAMOS
513 CARDINAL, CAROL LIWANAG
514 CARGO, ROSE ANNE DOZA
515 CARIAGA, ALVIN CALLANTA
516 CARIAGA, NICOLE LAURENTE
517 CARITOS, ALEXALDE AMBA
518 CARIÑO, FRANCIS PHILIPPE CRUZANA
519 CARMEN, MA. CECELIA BENSURTO
520 CARNAJE, RENEBEN JUNIO
521 CARO, DANNY GIRL JUSTINE DALUGDOG
522 CARREON, CHENEE KATE GATPOLINTAN
523 CARREON, JUSTINO JR BENEDICTO
524 CARREON, TRISTAN JEROME DELA CRUZ
525 CARSIDO, JOHAN SHANE PEPITO
526 CARTA, RICHARD LAWRENCE DEMONTEVERDE
527 CARTILLA, KHESSA QUILATON
528 CARULLA, RENNA JANE SANTOS
529 CASA, FAIRY JEAN MAGULLADO
530 CASINO, DIETHER ALVARAN
531 CASINSINAN, KIMBERLY CABAHUG
532 CASPILLO, MARK ANTHONY CALDERON
533 CASQUEJO, LAURENCE ESTADOLA
534 CASTAÑARES, JOSEF ROI MONTON
535 CASTAÑEDA, MARSHA GEMILLE NORTEZ
536 CASTILLO, CARL LOUIE ZAPANTA
537 CASTILLO, OLIVER HISTA
538 CASTILLO, RUZZEL ARCHES
539 CASTOR, CHARLES JELSON LORICO
540 CASTOR, ROSE ANNE CORDERO
541 CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER BACONG
542 CASTRO, JULIE ANNE DEJACTO
543 CASTRO, KENNETH REECE CASTRO
544 CASTRO, OMAR DAGUIO
545 CASUYON, REY CHRISTI LOPEZ
546 CATABAS, ANTONREY TAMBONG
547 CATAINA, ANGELICA MARIZ SANORIA
548 CATAN, EZRA JASPER NANINI
549 CATARMAN, JESREL VALLECERA
550 CATAYOC, LESLIE ABUGHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 13 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CATIPON, JOVELYN LATIGAY
552 CAYABYAB, HANS ERICSON LAUREANO
553 CAYANAN, FRANCIS
554 CAYNA, ANBERT JONATHAN CASTRO
555 CAÑAS, ELDRED COMPACION
556 CAÑASTRA, MIL JEAN SUMALINOG
557 CAÑAVERAL, STEPHANO BRUTAS
558 CAÑEBA, VICHEO RODRIGUEZ
559 CAÑETE, VIRA MAE
560 CEBRIAN, ROSELYN HONGAYA
561 CEBUJANO, ADRIAN MARQUEZ
562 CELINO, JAY R BAES
563 CELIZ, JEFFRY ROJO
564 CELOCIA, JOERGIE CADIENTE
565 CENABRE, ROEM EGOT
566 CEPEDA, BLEASY HILARIO
567 CEPRIASO, TRISTAM PAUL ROS
568 CEREZO, DANICA PEREZ
569 CERVANO, ROBIN TIO
570 CERVANTES, JAYPHIEROSE TAPEL
571 CERVANTES, MATTHEW GAVERIA
572 CEZAR, ALEXANDER BUERE
573 CHALLOY, NEHEMIAH DELOS SANTOS
574 CHAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN ALBAYALDE
575 CHAN, JENSON CARLO KHO
576 CHAN, REMELYN VENTURA
577 CHICO, JAYPEE SANCIANGCO
578 CHUA, LEE CHRISTIAN JANGAD
579 CHUA, SY-CHI RONNIE JR SALANDANAN
580 CIELO, SHERYN MAE AMANTE
581 CINTO, JESSON HEDALGO
582 CIRPO, ARCHILITO JR LORONO
583 CLAPIS, ACE MARK NIÑO CENDAÑA
584 CLAR, JANSSEN MAHUSAY
585 CLAVEJO, RAMIR JR. LABAGUIN
586 CLEOFE, EDREY LUZON
587 CO, AILEEN CHEN
588 CODILLA, ERIKA MAE MAGLASANG
589 CODILLA, FELIX IV RONDINA
590 CODOY, RALPH SPENCER ANDO
591 COLA, GERAMEL VIRAY
592 COLESIO, JHON CRISTIAN ARANGA
593 COLIMA, ROEFI IVAN SOLARIO
594 COLISAO, FRESCA ADELINE GARCIA
595 COLOMA, KOBE BRYAN ABARICO
596 COLORADO, DENVER JOHN MALACA
597 COMAR, DOLLY ANNE OLVIDO
598 COMBO, PAUL ANTHONY MONQUIL
599 COMIA, CAZANDRA DENISE VERGEL
600 CONJURADO, BENCHELL SULAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 14 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CONSTANTINO, REYMAR CARAGGAYAN
602 CONTAOI, MARY FRANCE
603 CONTILLO, MARCELINO JR. DELA CRUZ
604 COPER, NORVIN VAL LAGORRA
605 COQUILLA, MAYRELL MARGATE
606 CORBI, JONEL LOTA
607 CORBITA, NELSON JR TALIP
608 CORDERO, JAYMAR PALANAS
609 CORDERO, RONALD DANIEL GARCIA
610 CORDOVA, ROSSIEL JUNE MARIANO
611 CORNEL, ABIEL POLO
612 CORNEL, MABEL ESPINOSA
613 CORONADO, FRITZ ANN PISANO
614 CORONEL, JOSIEL SABUD
615 CORPIN, ERNEL BACLAYON
616 CORPUS, ERWIN JR LARA
617 CORPUS, MARIUS JAY VILLALUZ
618 CORPUZ, CEDRIC CHESTER CERIBO
619 CORPUZ, MARIA ANAFE DULAY
620 CORPUZ, RALPH GABRIEL RAMOS
621 CORRE, JOYDIE ARRANGUEZ
622 CORTES, JHON PAULO TURARAY
623 CORTES, MA. JESSEL KYLA DEBABAO
624 CORTEZ, JOHN NYLSON LLANTOS
625 COSAIN, ABDUL RACMAN MACARAMBON
626 COSTALES, JUMEL ROSE TAGANAS
627 COSTALES, LYZETTE ANNE PINAROC
628 CRUZ, CYRIL DOMINIC ARANDIA
629 CRUZ, DIANA SHAINE LUALHATI
630 CRUZ, DUNE DARELLE MAYLAD
631 CRUZ, ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ONG
632 CRUZ, JEFFERSON ICARO
633 CRUZ, ROSE ANN NICOLE PAGAYANAN
634 CRUZATA, PATRICK DOMINIC ONDING
635 CUADRA, MARX SUGAROL
636 CUADRO, MADAINEL POTES
637 CUAL, JOVEN SILVA
638 CUANICO, GILBERT CHUA
639 CUBANGBANG, RONALDO JR EDERA
640 CUBAR, IAN KEITH PALABRICA
641 CUELLO, MATTHEW KENNETH GONZALEZ
642 CUETO, KAYE DEE ORTEGA
643 CUIZON, REIZEL MAE DELA CRUZ
644 CUIZON, THOMAS JOHNLEY ALIVIO
645 CUMAHIG, ARNOLD JOSHUA ESCOBIDO
646 CUNANAN, MICA ELIYAHJ CALIXTO
647 CURA, REIVEN VERGARA
648 DACAYMAT, MELLICENT SAAC
649 DAGADAS, SYRAH LAGUNSAY
650 DAGAMI, JEFFREY BUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 15 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DAGASDAS, CHINO LU JAGDON
652 DAGOY, ARIEL ORELLANO
653 DAGUIO, CKRISTEL JANSSEN LAROSA
654 DAHAP, ALBERT LUSAY
655 DAILEG, JUSTINE MERCADO
656 DALAN, MANOLITO JR YAP
657 DALIDIG, ELIJAH EDAO
658 DALIGDIG, MARGIE LIZA SITI
659 DALOCANOG, AIYEN PIANAH
660 DALOS, HOSNI MADID
661 DANAN, CHRISTINE JOY CALILUNG
662 DANAN, RHOD CHAVEZ
663 DANDO, CEFERINO BANDIBAS
664 DANDOY, JOHN NASSER PARACHA
665 DANGWAN, TRISTAN LANCE RIVERA
666 DANIEL, EFREN JR BELIGANIO
667 DANOLI, RUBEN DULAY
668 DASMARIÑAS, ARIEL BELTRAN
669 DATARIO, G-ANN DANILLE MARI BOLANTE
670 DATINGUINOO, KRISHNA MAGSINO
671 DATUMANONG, ALIYAH COSAIN
672 DAULAYAN, GABRIEL JR LACBAWAN
673 DAVALAN, RICARDO RULE
674 DAVELA, ERNIE ABAO
675 DAVID, ANDY LOUIE DELFINO
676 DAVID, JONNA LOVELY ROSE RAMOS
677 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO ARNALDO
678 DAVID, KHARRY GANE
679 DAVID, LOUIE REYES
680 DAYANAN, MARIO ANTONIO DALIPE
681 DAYANDAYAN, CHUBBY FLORENOSOS
682 DAYRIT, DANNAH HINTAY
683 DE ASIS, HEXEL BRYLE ROBLES
684 DE CASTRO, JANN CARLO VILLASEÑOR
685 DE CASTRO, JEROME FELIX
686 DE CASTRO, LYZZA MARIE REGENIO
687 DE GRACIA, MARK BRYAN PALOS
688 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN RYAN MATEO
689 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHENO GOLOCINO
690 DE GUZMAN, KARL JUDAH CASTRO
691 DE GUZMAN, NOREN SEVILLA
692 DE GUZMAN, PHILGEM
693 DE GUZMAN, RENATO JR. TUAZON
694 DE JESUS, ALEXIS ABARRO
695 DE JESUS, MARK CHRISTIAN FELICIANO
696 DE LA CRUZ, DANILO JR ESPINOSA
697 DE LA CRUZ, JEREMY LLOYD ENRERA
698 DE LEON, ANNA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
699 DE LEON, DOMINIC MARI MACAPAGAL
700 DE LEON, ELMER PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 16 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DE LEON, FRITZ EDISON ROSALES
702 DE LEON, JUSTINE JOY PRINCIPE
703 DE LOS REYES, EMILIO MONTALLANA
704 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELA MAE PUNZALAN
705 DE LOS SANTOS, JAY AARON VARGAS
706 DE MATA, RYA NEIL REYES
707 DE MATA, VERONICA MAY PUNO
708 DE PAZ, ZHARMINA SEVILLA
709 DE VERA, MARLON JUSTINE ESTOQUE
710 DE VERA, WENDY JOVE
711 DECOLONGON, YRON MARC AGUILAR
712 DEDASI, VIGO JESREL VILLANUEVA
713 DEFIESTA, REYMART MORALES
714 DEGRACIA, RICHEL MAY RAFAELA
715 DEJITO, JESSAMAE GASPAN
716 DEJUCOS, SEAN KIRBY SOLIS
717 DEL MONTE, CARLO FRANCISCO
718 DEL MONTE, JAY MARK TOLOP
719 DEL MONTE, MARIO JR SIMOGAN
720 DEL ROSARIO, JIA MARELLA CEQUEÑA
721 DEL ROSARIO, KRIS JORDAN PINILI
722 DEL VALLE, JHON PAUL SACRES
723 DEL VALLE, JOHANN JOHN VIAJE
724 DELA CRUZ, AARON UMALI
725 DELA CRUZ, BRITNEY MAE MAYRINA
726 DELA CRUZ, CARLO AQUINO
727 DELA CRUZ, FARAH NICOLE PASCUAL
728 DELA CRUZ, HARRY ACOSTA
729 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
730 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA TATING
731 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS JEROME GULLA
732 DELA CRUZ, KRIZHA CORONEL
733 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN HERRERA
734 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE
735 DELA CRUZ, RENIEL GUZMAN
736 DELA MATA, JOHN MARK AQUINO
737 DELA PAZ, MARC FAJARDO
738 DELA PEÑA, AXZEL JOHN FACUNDO
739 DELA PEÑA, LAWRENCE DIZON
740 DELA PEÑA, LESTER NUQUI
741 DELA PEÑA, OMAR
742 DELA ROSA, PATRICK LAWRENCE ENCARNACION
743 DELA SALA, BRYAN ONGOTAN
744 DELA TORRE, MARK HARVEY RECIO
745 DELA VEGA, ALLAN BERNARD DE GUZMAN
746 DELIMA, LEO ANTHONY LANO
747 DELOS REYES, GERRY RAINIER OEBANDA
748 DELOS REYES, JOHN JUSTIN CARINGAL
749 DELOS REYES, MAIIAN MARQUEZ
750 DELOS SANTOS, JEMINA SIA LEGURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 17 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA JAMES ENRICO
752 DELOY, JOHN MICHAEL CABATOS
753 DEMETERIO, LADY MAE SUMUGAT
754 DENAJIBA, JOHN PAUL BALANO
755 DEOMPOC, LEA CARRANZA
756 DESTURA, TRICIA ANN DAGAPIOSO
757 DETABALI, DEXTER MONZON
758 DETUBIO, ALSEAN SORIANO
759 DEVILLENA, HERSON JR DEQUIÑA
760 DEYAN, BRIAR ROSE ANN DATING
761 DIAZ, MATT KRISTOPHER ABUCAY
762 DIAZ, RINA LEE DE GUZMAN
763 DICDICAN, MATTHEW BELARDO
764 DICION, RYAN CEDRICK SANTOS
765 DIEGO, DESIREE FLORALDE
766 DIEZ, JENNELYN MAUSISA
767 DIGAY, FEANN FATIMA JOVEN
768 DIMAANO, REY TOBALLAS
769 DINDIN, SHEILA JANE COROT
770 DIOCSON, ELTON LARDINO
771 DIOLA, GRAZEL MAE ESPAÑOLA
772 DIONES, NIMUEL PATIO
773 DIROY, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
774 DISAMBURUN, JANISHA MADALE
775 DISMAYA, JOSHUA LEGERALDE
776 DISOMIMBA, ASNAWI PUNDAG
777 DITANGCO, KARLA DIMAALA
778 DIVINA, LYKA VERZOSA
779 DIVINAGRACIA, AIZEL ARNE LISONDRA
780 DIXON, LOUIS GANGOZO
781 DIZON, EUNICE CAWALING
782 DIZON, IAN WILDON AQUINO
783 DIZON, REYNALDO JR MORCO
784 DOLAR, RUDMARK GABRIEL TALAMERA
785 DOLLAGA, JOSUA BERNABE
786 DOLORITO, JULIUS SALAR
787 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER GOMBA
788 DOMINGO, GENNA AINA GAPUSAN
789 DOMINGO, RYAN MARC ANTOLIN
790 DOMINGO, SARAKIEL YSABEL POSADA
791 DOMINGUIANO, ACE HIRO OLAÑO
792 DOMULOT, NAPOLEON JR. CABAL
793 DONES, ROMMEL ACOSTA
794 DONGON, EMERALD SUMATRA
795 DONIO, POCHOLO ALEXIS BAUZON
796 DORDAS, JOICE ARTATES
797 DOSONO, ROBERTO JR. BORJA
798 DUALLO, KARL PATRICK BARIA
799 DUAY, JAN GLEMARSON AGRIPA
800 DUBLIN, MAHANNA CHELSIE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 18 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DUGENIA, JADE MARIELLE DUCUSIN
802 DULVA, RENZ NICOLE TUBORO
803 DUMALAN, ROUELL AMBAYOYONG
804 DUMALANTA, GLEN JOHN PINEDA
805 DUMDUMAYA, FERDIE ABAO
806 DUMLAO, MARY MARJORIE DIZON
807 DURAN, MARIANE LIGUTOM
808 DURAN, ROMELITO DALUMPINES
809 DURANTE, MAY-ANN LOPEZ
810 DYGUANI, SAMANTHA JADE CIMAFRANCA
811 ECARMA, CLARICE BARBOSA
812 ECHON, JHERIC JAMES ANTONIO
813 EDROSO, MARK OCA BAGAYAWA
814 EDULAN, DARLENE JOY
815 EDUSADA, ARIES ADLAWAN
816 EFONDULAN, MARIA VERONICA CALILUNG
817 EGALLA, MISHAELA LEDDA
818 EITO, JUDRELL ADA
819 ELEAZAR, SHIELA MAURICIO
820 ELENDRINO, LOUIE ALFORNON
821 ELLAZAR, ROVIELYN SHEEN HEREDERO
822 ELLORANDO, JOREYNA QUIAL
823 ELUM, IRVIN JOSHUA BORROMEO
824 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA
825 ELVIRA, HENRY CAESAR PAQUIBULAN
826 EMPRESE, JUDE CARABOT
827 ENCARGUEZ, ANGELI EMBALSADO
828 ENCARNACION, SERGIE MELENDRES
829 ENCINAS, PRINCESS JOY VILLAREAL
830 ENCISA, MARY GRACE BONDOC
831 ENGAY, ELAINE LOPEZ
832 ENRIQUEZ, CARL JOIMAR DAVID
833 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA CANTILLON
834 ENRIQUEZ, RANIEL LLOYD SAN JUAN
835 ENTERA, JERIELYN CAPEÑA
836 EPE, DHARNEL JUDE CAOILI
837 ERALINO, KENIA MAE ESTENDER
838 ERAS, JASON SATURA
839 ERASMO, JOSEPHINE MAY PEREZ
840 ESCANER, KRISTINE JOY GUINGAB
841 ESCANUELA, RICHAN ENABE
842 ESCUADRO, FRANCIS RAY LUNOD
843 ESCUADRO, MARY MISHAEL JONDIT
844 ESCULLAR, RAMIL FULGAR
845 ESMAEL, MAGELLAN DADDIL
846 ESPARES, HONEY LYN MARTINITO
847 ESPENDE, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
848 ESPERA, MARK EMMANUEL DUARTE
849 ESPINOSA, MARK JULIUS ALFRED
850 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN ROBERT MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 19 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ESPIRITU, MA. SUSANA TEODORO
852 ESPONILLA, DESSA FEL GERVACIO
853 ESQUIERA, JEROME BARRAMEDA
854 ESTEBAN, COOLINS AZER CUADRO
855 ESTEBAN, JUMAR SERMONIA
856 ESTEBE, CHRISTIAN NEL ELIZAGA
857 ESTELONG, JORDAN SAGMAYAO
858 ESTEPA, MARY JOY GARCIA
859 ESTIGOY, ANGELO REFUERZO
860 ESTIL, DANIEL BUNA
861 ESTOMO, MAUREENE BONGATO
862 ESTRADA, JESUSA MACASINAG
863 ESTRADA, JOVIEMAE BERMAS
864 ESTRADA, NICO EVAN CRUZ
865 ESTRELLA, JAMES EMMANUEL
866 ESTRELLADO, KEREN BELARDE
867 EUGENIO, JEE JEAN BORJA
868 EUSEBIO, CHARLSEN DEMAALA
869 EUSTAQUIO, VINCENT ESPINO
870 EVANGELISTA, ADRIAN LOUIE VELOSO
871 EVANGELISTA, STEPHEN DANIELE GELDORE
872 EXCONDE, JEAN GLADYS VICENTE
873 EYAS, MARLOU PIEDAD
874 FABUL, MARK KEVIN MICU
875 FADRIGALAN, JOHN MARC RIAN RELIGIOSO
876 FAINA, MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO
877 FAJANILAN, MARY ANN KRYSTEL URBANO
878 FAJARDO, DEXTER JAMES NATIVIDAD
879 FAJARDO, JAN MICHAEL DE SESTO
880 FAJARDO, ROBERTO JR DIARES
881 FAJURA, ARCHIE RAY BACHICHA
882 FAJUTAGANA, KEEN JURIEL SANTIAGO
883 FAJUTAGANA, KIMBERLY ANN CARAIG
884 FALAME, LESLIE JOY MEDRANO
885 FALCUTILA, SARAH PEARL LAYAS
886 FALLURIN, KIT IVAN BASILIO
887 FAMERO, ENRIC FAJARITO
888 FAMILLARAN, RICA KAYE DEE
889 FAMINIA, JEANELLE GARCIA
890 FAMINIALAGAO, NOEL FAJILAN
891 FARIOLEN, RENZO VILLACERAN
892 FEDERICO, JUAN III DEL ROSARIO
893 FEDERICO, SHOMER ISRAEL FABELLON
894 FEDERIS, ELLA MAE SERDAN
895 FELIPE, REDEN RAMOS
896 FELIZARTA, JOVELLE SHAIRA MIRO
897 FELONGCO, RALPH KENNETH GAMBA
898 FERANGCO, ARCHIE FABILA
899 FERMARAN, ERICSON DETABLAN
900 FERNANDEZ, ALDRIN HAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 20 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FERNANDEZ, ERNEL MALUNHAO
902 FERNANDEZ, KHRISTINE CARIAGA
903 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANTHONY SIMO
904 FERNANDEZ, RONALD DAYAG
905 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE CARIAGA
906 FERNANDO, LYNETTE JOY PICO
907 FEROLINO, GILSON CUAREZ
908 FERRAN, RACHELLE ANNE LITONG
909 FERRANCO, HENIELYN PEREZ
910 FERRARIS, IAN EMMANUEL CHUA
911 FERRE, JOHN FEDERICK ERNACIO
912 FERRER, DARYLL ECHIVERRE
913 FERRER, IAN CARLO DULAY
914 FETILO, MELROSE MATULAC
915 FIGURACION, ANDREI ALEXI ABBIE TABASA
916 FILASOL, LORLYN MAE SUELLO
917 FILLALAN, JEVY JEAN IGNALIG
918 FLORES, CHRISTAR MARTINEZ
919 FLORES, FLAVHE ANNE MECATE
920 FLORES, JEFFREY JIMENEZ
921 FLORES, JEHORAM ASENCIO
922 FLORES, JEORAM INHOG
923 FLORES, JOHN PAUL BUCAL
924 FLORES, JOYCE ANN MARIE TUGADE
925 FOLLERO, ERWIN CALLEJA
926 FONTE, RONNEL NATAL
927 FORCADILLA, KRISTINE GAUDICOS
928 FORMENTERA, ZABDIEL IPAN
929 FORMILLEZA, KAYLE FAJUTAGANA
930 FORMOSO, JANINE ANTOINETTE CUNANAN
931 FRANCIA, JOSHUA PERANDO
932 FRANCISCO, KRYSTAL JANE AGUIRRE
933 FREO, WILSON JR CAÑIZO
934 FRONDOZO, JASON CORALDE
935 FUNELAS, ALLAN ENDONELA
936 FUSTER, CRISPHER SO
937 GAAN, GEMMALYN JINANG
938 GABAS, RAMON CAEZAR PROTACIO
939 GABAY, KRYZTIAN ROLF VILLANUEVA
940 GABAYNO, JAGM DANIEL FALLURIN
941 GABONADA, ARNEL JR ACABA
942 GACETA, JAYSON ZENAROSA
943 GACO, FRANK LLOYD PALACA
944 GAERLAN, KRICHELLE MAUREEN CORPUZ
945 GAJELOMO, DENNIS PAGADUAN
946 GAJUNERA, EDWIN MAYLAS
947 GALAN, MATTHEW ALCANAR
948 GALANG, JOEY GRATE
949 GALGO, IVAN ADOBAS
950 GALINDEZ, ALFIE HIDALGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 21 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GALLARDO, ERLICH PAUL ABIAR
952 GALLEGO, CARL JAY ESCORO
953 GALLENTES, KAYCEE SULAD
954 GALVAN, SETH JAYCEE BATARA
955 GALVAN, XAVIER KATE
956 GALVE, HANNAH LLAY BAJA
957 GAMAY, ISRAEL JOHN DELA PEÑA
958 GAMBOA, JOVENIR CARO
959 GAMBOA, MIA ABIGAIL SORIANO
960 GAMIL, GIL GERALD CERBO
961 GAMUROT, CHERRY MARIE RAZON
962 GANDAMON, MARY JANE SUMAGOP
963 GANILA, DARELLE RENZ DEL VALLE
964 GANZON, YDNAR DALE AMON
965 GAPUSAN, BRAVES ANTHONY CUARESMA
966 GARALDE, JAZZY MAY AREVALO
967 GARBIN, JEANETTE EBORA
968 GARCESA, ALESXANDRA KAYE ALIPERIO
969 GARCIA, CRISANTO MACALANDA
970 GARCIA, ELPIDIO JR SALAS
971 GARCIA, ERICKSON VILLEGAS
972 GARCIA, JOEY ROBLEDO
973 GARCIA, JOHN ARVEE SALAZAR
974 GARCIA, MARELLA GWYNETH CUNANAN
975 GARCIA, MARJUN AKYATAN
976 GARCIA, NIÑA ROSE ALMADEN
977 GARCIA, REGINE RAMOS
978 GASPAR, NOIME ROBLES
979 GASTALLA, REYMART LAGUE
980 GATPANDAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BATHAN
981 GATTOC, KENNETH TEMPLE
982 GAVIN, JUDITH CLAIRE DELA OSA
983 GAWID, FREYL JOY LAGMAY
984 GAYAS, GINO NAVARRO
985 GAYYAMAN, KRISTINE JOY BADUYEN
986 GEMENTIZA, RIMER CRISTIAN AGBAY
987 GEMINA, MA LEONA MAYE PEPITO
988 GEMPEROSO, CHANDLER MARCIAL
989 GENITA, ROVELYN BERNADETTE RODRIGUEZ
990 GEPOLEO, LOVELY CABALLERO
991 GERADO, RHANNIE ROYO
992 GERALE, KENZO BRAYE RENDORA
993 GERMO, JELLO LOLO
994 GERMO, REYNANDE MASABOT
995 GERONIMO, JAIRA VILLANUEVA
996 GERVACIO, JERO DAVID
997 GETALAGA, JHUN EARL REMOLINO
998 GIANAN, JOHN ANGELO TALAN
999 GIANAN, JOHN CARLO LUCERO
1000 GIMENA, JERSEY ANNE PERALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 22 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GINEZ, VANDERR VIERNES
1002 GINGO, DEXTER GERALD LORZANO
1003 GIPALA, MARIELLE ARTAJO
1004 GIVERA, FATIMA GARAIS
1005 GLODOVE, JORRE PELEÑA
1006 GLORIA, DOMINADOR DE GUZMAN
1007 GO, GLENN DALUMPENES
1008 GO, JESSIE JAMES GARINGARAO
1009 GOHETIA, JOSHUA DEONALDO
1010 GOMEZ, ARMINA GOMEZ
1011 GOMEZ, CARLITO II HERMOGENES
1012 GOMEZ, IVY JANE LALICAN
1013 GOMEZ, KAIRONE JALEAU JIMENEZ
1014 GOMEZ, LEO JR LOPEZ
1015 GONZAGA, ELMMUEL NUÑEZ
1016 GONZAGA, ZHANELLE DELOS SANTOS
1017 GONZALES, ARVINE ANCEL VERDILLO
1018 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RAM OLIAMOT
1019 GONZALES, CLAIRE ANNE PAGATPATAN
1020 GONZALES, CRISTIAN DECENA
1021 GONZALES, DIVINA VIVERO
1022 GONZALES, KRISTIANA MARIE NOJADA
1023 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY OLISCO
1024 GOYON, VINCENT GERERO
1025 GRABATO, JOHN PATRICK MUYCO
1026 GRAGASIN, JENIA REENAH DANAO
1027 GRATE, JUSTINE TOGONON
1028 GUADALQUIVER, KENNETH ROY CAMILOTES
1029 GUADES, NAMJEN ARAIZ
1030 GUANZON, GIO OLIVEROS
1031 GUANZON, WERNER LOGENIO
1032 GUARIN, EISHA DANE AHMAD
1033 GUDA, ELMER BAGSIT
1034 GUECO, JEISELLE PUNO
1035 GUERRERO, DAPHNIE MICAH LOUISE TUBOJAN
1036 GUERRERO, JOHN VINCENT SANCHEZ
1037 GUEVARA, RONNIE CONCEPCION
1038 GUEVARRA, GIOVANIE TADEO
1039 GUIAMAN, YSNAIRA QUILA
1040 GUIAMEL, SATAR KANAPIA
1041 GUICO, DAISY LYN FARCON
1042 GUILLEMER, ROBERT IGLORIA
1043 GUILLERMO, JUSTIN JAY PASION
1044 GUILLERMO, RANGY CANTA
1045 GUINER, MARLO GABOGEN
1046 GUINTO, NEIL KENNETH PALMES
1047 GULFO, FRANK ELBERT ELUDO
1048 GUMARU, ALJON VIERNES
1049 GUMARU, KEITHLYNNE FAITH BERNALES
1050 GUMBAN, CLEO CARABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 23 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GUNIO, EARL DAVID PARPAN
1052 GURREA, MARIA CENTINA GAHATON
1053 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANDERSON ESTABILLO
1054 GUZMAN, WENSLEY JETHROU OBIEN
1055 GUZON, KRIZ PAULO BESO
1056 GUZON, MARIE PAGEDPED
1057 HADJI LATIP, JOHARAH UMPAR
1058 HADJI OSOPH, MOAMAR MAMPLAI
1059 HALINA, THEA MAE BESANA
1060 HANGINAN, BARTOLOME JR DEHING
1061 HAY, MON VENTURA
1062 HAYASAKA, AKIRA DOMANAIS
1063 HERALDO, KYLE ANDREI LARA
1064 HERILLA, CHRISTINE JOY HERRERA
1065 HERNAEZ, KOBY SY
1066 HERNANDEZ, ABIGAEL DUKA
1067 HERNANDEZ, BERNARD ORDIZ
1068 HERNANDEZ, GLIZEL MA. RAMOS
1069 HERNANDEZ, JENNY ROSE RECOSALEM
1070 HERRADURA, MAC DAVID DEL CARMEN
1071 HERTEZ, CHESTER JONAS ZUELA
1072 HEYRANA, BABYBIEN MAGANTE
1073 HICOM, MAR KERVIN OSEO
1074 HIDALGO, KHYRWIN ORA’A
1075 HILARIO, JANE LYN GAMIL
1076 HILOTIN, PAULINE MARIE CABABARROS
1077 HINO-O, DANIEL JR CORBITA
1078 HIPULAN, DEANNIEL FAITH SALISE
1079 HIRAMIS, JEVERLY ESPEDILLON
1080 HOCSON, EDWARD MACASPAC
1081 HONRADO, VIC JORGIO
1082 HOQUES, KLINE PAUL IGNACIO
1083 HORTILLAS, JASON PAUL GATMEN
1084 HULIGANGA, GIDEON SEDANO
1085 HYNSON, JOHN PAUL JAMES DE LOS REYES
1086 IBAJAN, CECILLE MARIE TEJERO
1087 IBALE, JESLY FAITH EMPAS
1088 IBAOC, WARREN SALOMON
1089 IBARRETA, IRENE DE LEON
1090 IBASCO, FREDIRICK BOQUE
1091 IBAÑEZ, LAIRAH GRACE MAYOLA
1092 IBITA, JOHN CHRISTIAN UNTALAN
1093 IBRAHIM, HANAN PAKAN
1094 IGNACIO, MARK DAVID
1095 IGNE, CHARLES JADE SALMASAN
1096 ILAGAN, HARLENE MAY BUENAFE
1097 ILOGON, CHRISTINE MARIONE IMBOY
1098 INALES, CHELZEA CARISSE ALONZO
1099 INAY, CEDRICK BRIAN BARCELONA
1100 INOCENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 24 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 INOPIA, MARK CONRAD JHUN ALBAO
1102 INSIGNE, ROMANO ANGELO LIRIO
1103 INSO, CHRISTIAN INFANSO
1104 INTONG, REY JUSTINE DOMO
1105 ISORENA, CYRUZ ARMAN CARIÑO
1106 ISRAEL, MERCY ABANTE
1107 ITIS, DARWIN SANTIAGO
1108 JABUJAB, ELIZALDE JR MAGLANGIT
1109 JACELA, SHANNEN DOHERTHY VALLE
1110 JACOB, JON LORENZ BLAZO
1111 JALANDONI, JAY-R PATINA
1112 JALECO, REIGN CHRISTIAN REGACHO
1113 JAMBRE, JASON DEHITO
1114 JAMELO, JOASH KYLE MADARICO
1115 JAO, MARIEL ANGELA MEJIA
1116 JAPLIT, FRANZ JOSHUA ALVARAN
1117 JARABE, RAMERO DIZON
1118 JARANILLA, DANICA MARIE ARELLANO
1119 JAUCULAN, FLORESTAN ZION GALERA
1120 JAVELLANA, BON JOVI MORIAL
1121 JAVIER, CHARMAINE KATE JAPLIT
1122 JAVIER, ERWIN JR. CAYAN
1123 JAVIER, JESSELLE VILLAGOMEZ
1124 JAVIER, RICO DE MESA
1125 JAVIER, XENAH BOGNOT
1126 JEBULAN, KOBE DANIELLE BUENCONSEJO
1127 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR PEREZ
1128 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
1129 JONASAN, DEVINE JEAN BALUG
1130 JOROMAT, MC ALJO ALFEREZ
1131 JOSUE, LEMUEL JAMES GARCIA
1132 JOVE, JENNIFER BONIFACIO
1133 JUANANI, JOHN ALDRIN MATUTINO
1134 JUANITE, BREZEL ENAGO
1135 JUAT, REHMPSON AGAPITO
1136 JUBAY, MARIA ANGELICA FENELLERE
1137 JUGALBOT, ANDREA ALEGRE REYES
1138 JUGUILON, JORMA FANGON
1139 JUMAO-AS, JASON LEE LABNOTIN
1140 JUNTILO, REYDEN N
1141 JURADO, PINKY ALBORTE
1142 KABIGTING, JASTINE CHRISTER LORENZO
1143 KALAW, KENJI CAÑETE
1144 KALLOS, CYREENE JOYCE NIETO
1145 KANGAL, NADZWA HADJILI
1146 KASIM, DATU ILA KUSAIN
1147 KONNO, KRIZIA MAE YNTIG
1148 LA ROA, KIMBERLY OMBOL
1149 LABIAGA, KYLE MARJAN ANGEL
1150 LABOG, JONATHAN MAMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 25 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LABONITE, JOHN IRWIN SULARTE
1152 LABRADOR, JICELLE MAE PAJAYON
1153 LACANARIA, CENTHY FATIMA RAMOS
1154 LACANARIA, ERICK MOLAS
1155 LACBAWAN, VERGEL ROSS NAPILOY
1156 LACDAO, AEROL BRYAN TAGLE
1157 LACERNA, JAYSON FRIAS
1158 LACRE, FREDERICK TORQUIA
1159 LACSON, JOHN HAROLD GUMBOC
1160 LACSON, ROXANNE DELA ROSA
1161 LACTAOEN, ROBERT LEMUEL PERALTA
1162 LAGASCA, JUANITO EMMANUEL III SALCEDO
1163 LAGATIC, ROLANDO FONTILLAS
1164 LAGO, DYRENNE JAYNE GAYLON
1165 LAM, JOE MARIE ALOMBRO
1166 LAMAN, TRACY JOY MAGPAYO
1167 LAMATA, LERIANE JANINE LEIGH CUENCO
1168 LAMBINO, ALEX JR CASERIA
1169 LAMBUSON, EUNICE AVEGAIL CERBAS
1170 LAMPAGO, REYMART NAELGA
1171 LANGCOYAN, JOHN MARK GLACITA
1172 LANSANG, REGIN ADRIAN QUIAMBAO
1173 LANZA, DHAYANA ORTEGA
1174 LAO, KATHLEEN MAE ALCUIZAR
1175 LAPAD, CARLO DOLORICAN
1176 LARDIZABAL, JEAN ADRIAN GALIDO
1177 LARESMA, KAREN LANUZGA
1178 LARIBA, MARIE JUN BULARON
1179 LASAM, PRECIOUS KRYSZELL LUNGAN
1180 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS THALIA ATIENZA
1181 LATOSA, JESSA MAE DELLOSA
1182 LAUDE, LOU JANIS LLABAN
1183 LAUREL, JHON WILSON LLARENA
1184 LAUT, SALMAN HADJIAMER
1185 LAXAMANA, MICHAEL JOHN WONG
1186 LAYUG, GLENN FREY FAJARDO
1187 LAYUG, TRISTAN KYLE MAGNO
1188 LAZARO, MA NORMA TRINIDAD AGGABAO
1189 LAZO, BEN JOHN CANONIGO
1190 LECIAS, JOHN LOUIE RUIZOL
1191 LEDESMA, REYMAR SUMUGAT
1192 LEDUNA, FRANCIS HIRO HENTIL
1193 LEGARDO, ACE ROLDAN MORAÑA
1194 LEGASPI, JOHN PATRICK TAPAOAN
1195 LENON, JOHN IRA AGUILAR
1196 LEONES, JAN CARLO LLAPITAN
1197 LEONG, GEO VINCENT CALLAO
1198 LEONIDA, JAN OLIVER AQUINO
1199 LEONIDA, LORAINE SHEIR
1200 LEVALIB, JOHN MIKE MELGAREJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 26 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 LEYBA, JANN JESSETTE EGUARAS
1202 LIBO-ON, RELLEE MAE PAGLINGAYEN
1203 LICONG, CHERRY ANN HUNTARIGO
1204 LICUANAN, NIKKO ANDREI AQUINO
1205 LID-AYAN, ILORDE BAD-EY
1206 LIGON, JERLYN ROSE HERMITANIO
1207 LIM, CHERRYLYN SOLANA
1208 LIM, JEREMY SANCHEZ
1209 LIM, JON WELLSTER PABRIAGA
1210 LIM, SHAIRA QUIÑA BILLEDO
1211 LIMEN, PETER LAMANILAO
1212 LIN, NELVIN STEWART SANTOS
1213 LINAN, IRISH PRECIOUS BIBANCO
1214 LINAN, LOWEN LABRIS
1215 LINESES, STEVEN FANGON
1216 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
1217 LIWAG, VERONICA ANN COMA
1218 LLOREN, EUGENE REI LOCQUIAO
1219 LLORENTE, JEEMS EDWARD GERALDEZ
1220 LOCSIN, DARYL SALLE
1221 LOLO, MAYBEL MONTER
1222 LOLONG, KRISTINE JANE MAGPALE
1223 LONTOK, KENT BRYAN DE JESUS
1224 LOPENA, JOANNA ROSE ABINES
1225 LOPEZ, ANJELO REDMUND PIELAGO
1226 LOPEZ, CASVEL TERESA AGLIBUT
1227 LOPEZ, JENAR AGBAYANI
1228 LOPEZ, MA ANGELA MARTINEZ
1229 LOPEZ, PEA ROSE ROBLES
1230 LOPEZ, RODNIE MAGALLANES
1231 LOPEZ, RODOLFO AVELLANA
1232 LOPEZ, RYAN TINGSON
1233 LOPEZ, VIANCA JOY LAVADO
1234 LOPINAC, JAMES MATTHEW TENA
1235 LORENZO, CHOZEL VINN TIONGKIAO
1236 LOTERIÑA, PAUL JOHN TORRENTE
1237 LOVINO, FRANCES DANIELLE FALCOTELO
1238 LOZADA, JOHN BRYAN OANI
1239 LOZANO, ALBERT JR. GALANG
1240 LUARES, CHRISTIAN GAVIOLA
1241 LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
1242 LUCAS, JOHN EMMANUEL MAGALONA
1243 LUCEÑARA, DENNIS PAUL DELIMA
1244 LUCIN, EDWIN JR ENDEREZ
1245 LUCIN, HAROLD GIAN LAGUNILLA
1246 LUCOB, GILBERT REY COSE
1247 LUMANOG, MARK NATHANIEL BUNGAN
1248 LUMASOC, LEONARD ALONEN
1249 LUMAWAG, JASPER IAN OLVIDO
1250 LUMBERA, DARLENE REAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 27 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LUMBO, KRIZYLL LAMTECSON
1252 LUMPAS, LINDON BENEDICT COCHERO
1253 LUNAS, DARYL TALBIN
1254 LUZ, JERSON VILLAFLOR
1255 LUZANO, CARMEL ARES
1256 MABANAG, HOWARD DANTE RAMOS
1257 MABUNGA, ALPHA GELERA
1258 MACABATA, SHAWN LENARD FERRIOL
1259 MACALA, MARJORIE SAYRE
1260 MACALA, YASSER LUMNA
1261 MACALALAD, JARWIN FAJUTNAO
1262 MACALANDA, SHEILA RAMIREZ
1263 MACALINO, LORENA SALUNGA
1264 MACALMA, MELQUE MANGUBAT
1265 MACALOOD, JAMES JOSHUA GONZALES
1266 MACAPANAS, JONALD OROGAN
1267 MACAPAZ, CRISCHEL SITJAR
1268 MACAPOBRE, MARIZZE OÑEZ
1269 MACAPOBRE, RAPH CHRISTIAN RESUS
1270 MACAPULAY, DITHER PAGUIRIGAN
1271 MACARAIG, ROALD FALTADO
1272 MACASOJOT, JERAHMEEL BAJAR
1273 MACATDON, JOHN PAUL CARCHA
1274 MACAYA, BALTAZAR JR PERAÑO
1275 MACHADO, RENZ IAN TOMINES
1276 MACUTONG, GHAIL ZULUETA
1277 MADDUMA, JERRY MONTERO
1278 MADERA, CJ WILMARSON MANUEL
1279 MADERSE, JEROME TUMALIUAN
1280 MADRID, JOHN RAZHEL VERSOZA
1281 MADRID, MA. YOLANDA SHARLENE VERSOZA
1282 MADRIGAL, LOU DENNISE ROSALES
1283 MAGABILIN, MARGIE MAE OMPOC
1284 MAGALLANES, JOHN KIM CLEOFE
1285 MAGALLANES, MOYSES CAMBRONERO
1286 MAGALLANES, ROSMAR BLANCO
1287 MAGALLANO, MARYBETH DESTRIZA
1288 MAGANA, GAZTON DELOS SANTOS
1289 MAGANA, VANESSA ANNE ARMADA
1290 MAGBUTAY, FRANCES ROSE CAMILLE NOVELA
1291 MAGHANOY, RICHELLE APAO
1292 MAGLALANG, TRINAH MARIE SARMIENTO
1293 MAGLAYA, KRYSTLE MAE TEOPE
1294 MAGLONZO, IRA LYNN OCHOA
1295 MAGNABIJON, KARL HEINRICH FERMAN
1296 MAGNO, GERZEL TADEO
1297 MAGNO, JOSELLE SANTOS
1298 MAGNO, JULIUS KARL ANIAR
1299 MAGNO, MENCHIE CALICA
1300 MAGNO, ROEL NIKKO TADEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 28 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MAGO, TRIXIA BENNAZIR ESCOBAR
1302 MAGPANTAY, ALDEN CHAMIQUE SANTIAGO
1303 MAGPANTAY, ETHEL IVY ROBLES
1304 MAGPANTAY, JESSA PERDON
1305 MAGSAYSAY, GERVIN MEDIAVILLA
1306 MAGSOLING, JULIUS ERNIL VERGARA
1307 MAGTIRA, CARL JERVIN RIVERA
1308 MAGTUTO, LUIGIE PATAWARAN
1309 MAGUAD, EPHESIAN GATPATAN
1310 MAGUAD, EPHRAIN GATPATAN
1311 MAGUINDA, JEHWEL ENAD
1312 MAGURA, ERMIE GLENN DELOS REYES
1313 MAHUSAY, RALPH MAHINAY
1314 MAIDIN, NORASHIKIN AQUINO
1315 MAINIT, ABEL ANTONIO
1316 MAJAIT, ARIEL
1317 MAKIG-ANGAY, NELO MANTILLA
1318 MALACAS, ANGELICA MANTES
1319 MALAIT, MATHEW DELGADO
1320 MALANA, JENICA GRACE LANGCAY
1321 MALANGKIT, YASMINE ASLAMA
1322 MALATE, KEEBENE PHILLIP CALONIA
1323 MALINTAD, MARK ANTHONY
1324 MALLORCA, JERRICKSON TURING
1325 MAMA, AISHA JANISA BASHER
1326 MAMA, JOHANNA TANGGO
1327 MAMAUAG, KEN JANZEN DUQUE
1328 MAMELOCO, NEL KEVIN SEBUSA
1329 MANALANG, EXEQUIEL BUENAVENTURA
1330 MANALAO, ALDRIN DEBLOIS
1331 MANALILI, PAULO JAMES DIZON
1332 MANALO, VANIE JOY FEVIDAL
1333 MANAMPAN, SANDRA SALANDUYAN
1334 MANANQUIL, RES JOHN DAVE ARELLANO
1335 MANAOAT, KYLE MONTAÑEZ
1336 MANERO, RAPHAEL MALLORCA
1337 MANGAKOP, MAHER ANGGIAL
1338 MANGIBUNONG, RUPERT JAY BERAME
1339 MANGIRAL, RENS FRAZER RAMOS
1340 MANGUIAT, ALTHEA TEJADA
1341 MANGULABNAN, MARIELLA RAMOS
1342 MANI-AN, ROGER BELMAN JUNIOR PINAS
1343 MANIAGO, JESS SON JHEL LIWAGON
1344 MANIMTIM, MATHEW CRAIG DELA CRUZ
1345 MANJARES, HAROLD AARON MARBELLA
1346 MANTOS, BRAULS HANZEL PABLEO
1347 MANTUA, JORGE KRISTOFFER GESULTURA
1348 MANUEL, JOHN MELVIN SANTOS
1349 MANUEL, JOSE VICTOR YORO
1350 MANUEL, MARK LOUISE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 29 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MANUEL, MICHELLE GALUT
1352 MANUEL, SOPHIA MIKAELLA PANTIG
1353 MANULAT, LLENDY LUYAHAN
1354 MANUNTAG, JUSTIN KAYE SALAS
1355 MANUSON, JOSE GABRIEL LUDOVICE
1356 MANUYAG, KYLE ADRIEL RAMELB
1357 MANZANO, KIM FRANCIS MORCOZO
1358 MAPANAO, CHERRYLYN BROSAS
1359 MAPOLA, INGRID FAYE BALIGUAT
1360 MARABE, GLECYREE MAE CELMAR
1361 MARANAN, AMIEL KIT CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
1362 MARANAN, KATRINA VERGARA
1363 MARAPAO, NICOLE WYETH GERMO
1364 MARASIGAN, BRENN DINGLASAN
1365 MARAVILLO, GRAXEL JOHN RUBIS
1366 MARCELINO, JERSHEY MEI
1367 MARCELO, GHIANNE MAE VALDEZ
1368 MARCERA, CYVELLE NIKKO
1369 MARCIAL, KIM PAOLO GALANG
1370 MARFA, NATHANIEL JAN ONG
1371 MARGEN, MEONIL GERE BEATO
1372 MARGIN, ALDRIN EGAGAMAO
1373 MARIANO, ASHLEY SERRANO
1374 MARIANO, HANNAH VEROJ GAZELLE DUJALE
1375 MARIANO, XYLENE ATHENA GONZALES
1376 MARIKIT, JHUN CRESLEY ESOLANA
1377 MARQUESES, DIANA JUEGO
1378 MARQUEZ, JAKE RUSSELL DELA CRUZ
1379 MARQUEZ, TIMOTY JAMES DIZON
1380 MARTIN, MARIO JR EDICK
1381 MARTIN, NASTEE KEVIN TAYOAN
1382 MARTIN, PATRICK FERNANDEZ
1383 MARTIREZ, DANIEL BONAYOG
1384 MARTIREZ, GLAIZA MARIE GALVEZ
1385 MARTIREZ, JUDY ANN BUID
1386 MARUHOM, JOLHANI MANDA
1387 MARZAN, LENE LICTAOA
1388 MASANGCAY, ALVIN CANTOS
1389 MASANGYA, RICHMOND TABIRAO
1390 MASONG, RIO CHRISTELLE CENA
1391 MASTURA, DATUMANDA QUEZON
1392 MATALINES, VINCENT ARANZADO
1393 MATANDAC, WYENA NONATO
1394 MATANGUIHAN, MARTIN JR BANATICLA
1395 MATIDIOS, NEIL PEPITO
1396 MATOCIÑOS, KATHREEN AUREA JALMASCO
1397 MATUGUINAS, NEMIETTEE ARSOLON
1398 MATURAN, ROBINSON MAMARADLO
1399 MATZA, MARK LUIS SALAPATE
1400 MAULI, ROGIE MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 30 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MAURICIO, MARIEL
1402 MAURILLO, JEINEVIE TAPACION
1403 MAYNIGO, RALPH MILLENA
1404 MAYO, CARL MICHAEL GARIGUEZ
1405 MAYOYA, CINDY PIDLAOAN
1406 MAYUGA, MA. EDCHELYN PAMILARA
1407 MAÑALAC, JOSHUA MARIANO
1408 MEDADO, JOHN NATHANIEL RODANO
1409 MEDINA, KENNETH BORROMEO
1410 MEDINA, LINDON CAIREL
1411 MEDINA, SEAN LESTER PAGUIO
1412 MEDRANO, ALDREY RYIEL TAPNIO
1413 MEDRANO, JOHN LENARD CABRAL
1414 MEJORADA, CHERRY ANN GOLOSO
1415 MEJOS, MA. LUCILLE DE ASIS
1416 MEKING, JESTHER SESCON
1417 MELECIO, DIANA MAE CERNADO
1418 MENCIAS, NOVELITA MIRA
1419 MENDEZ, CHINNIE RICCHI
1420 MENDEZ, ELLIJAH MAWI BABES PAULINO
1421 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
1422 MENDOZA, DAVE WILMAR BROZO
1423 MENDOZA, JAY MEE RIVERA
1424 MENDOZA, JUAN CARLOS OPON
1425 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN
1426 MENDOZA, RALEIN DANICA MIKKAELA COMIA
1427 MENDOZA, REXCIE MATEO
1428 MENDOZA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MACALALAD
1429 MENDOZA, RYAN LLOYD SERRANO
1430 MERCADO, DARWIN BRIONES
1431 MERCADO, GEORGIE FERNANDO
1432 MERCADO, MIKA ELLA SICO
1433 MERCENE, CHARIE-ANN GALLATIERA
1434 MERCENE, DIANNE KRIZNANDT GUINTO
1435 MERTO, PAUL ANDREI
1436 MESIAS, JEDD CODORNIZ
1437 MESINA, VIC JAMES VILLAGONZALO
1438 MESTIO, GERARD EMAN FORMAREJO
1439 METUCUA, CATHLYN GIANNE MARQUEZ
1440 MIANA, APRIL LOVE SOLIS
1441 MIANO, KENT PAUL JOHN ORAURA
1442 MIGRASO, FABIANO JR EDIOMA
1443 MIGUEL, DANIELLE ANN GARCIA
1444 MIGUEL, JOHN CARLO MORELOS
1445 MILLANG, CAMILLE CENIA
1446 MILLENA, SHERNEL VALENCIA
1447 MILLOMEDA, KRIZ SAMANTHA LAZARO
1448 MINGOA, ORVILLE MABASA
1449 MINGUILLAN, LESLIE BANGOY
1450 MIRABEL, JIMELYN ARAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 31 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MIRAMBEL, JOHN MIKHAIL ROSERO
1452 MIRAMBEL, MAIKA ROSERO
1453 MIRANDA, ARNEL LUNA
1454 MIRANDA, JECARLSON DEPLIYAN
1455 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
1456 MISTA, GEORGE BRYLL AMPER
1457 MOHAMETANO, DON MARI GERNALE
1458 MOLINA, CLARK VINCENT BAAL
1459 MOLINA, JOCELYN LABOR
1460 MONARES, ROLLY NAVARRO
1461 MONCEDA, CATHERINE HEREDIA
1462 MONDERO, ROJILENE BULAN
1463 MONSANTO, YSSA MAE ALFELOR
1464 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
1465 MONTE, JEFRIE ESPIRITU
1466 MONTECALVO, JOHN RAY GONZAGA
1467 MONTEMAYOR, REYBERT MARK BORJA
1468 MONTES, JON-JON YAUN
1469 MONTOYA, ALAN MALLARI
1470 MORALDE, ROSELYN MAGSALAY
1471 MORALES, JANINE DELA PEÑA
1472 MORALES, JERON CABALLERO
1473 MORALES, MELCHOR JR OCBINA
1474 MORANTE, SAN GRAY MADRONA
1475 MORQUIANOS, ANNIESON ROSE DAVID
1476 MORTERA, MARK LOUIE ACOSTA
1477 MOSQUERA, ILDEFONSO NOLI SERVIGON
1478 MOYO, JESSIE JR NOPIA
1479 MUIT, MARK JHON PAUL MASA
1480 MUKSAN, ABUBAKAR AHIYAL
1481 MURILLO, MARY DIANE PALOMA
1482 MUÑOZ, SAMANTHA DANIELLE MUÑIZ
1483 NACO, PAULA JEAN FAUSTINO
1484 NACU, ALEXIS RAELLE ALFONSO
1485 NAGRAMPA, RENIEVHE BARCE
1486 NALDO, JOVELYN ALVARO
1487 NALDOZA, ERICK CHRIS MOLINA
1488 NALE, KIM LIAM ANDRE COLITA
1489 NALICA, CHRISTINE MAE BUENAVENTURA
1490 NANTES, ANDRELLE JOHN DELOS REYES
1491 NAPOLES, ALYSSA ROSE CORRALES
1492 NARINGAHON, JOFEL JOHN AGUAN
1493 NATIVIDAD, MARIA ANGELICA MOLINYAWE
1494 NAVA, VINCENT MORALES
1495 NAVARRO, ANGELICA SERRA
1496 NAVARRO, JEOFEL CUBCUBIN
1497 NAVARRO, MARY CRIS VALLESTERO
1498 NAVO, FREDERICK DOMINGO
1499 NEGRETE, MAURENE LOQUIAS
1500 NELMIDA, RIEGI DESCARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 32 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 NEQUIA, THEA MORAGAS
1502 NERO, JAMES PAUL JAVIER
1503 NEROSA, SHELLY FATIMA TAG-AT
1504 NIALA, RUBEN OPEÑA
1505 NICOL, WILLYVETTE PEREZ
1506 NIDEA, HANNAH REBEKAH MARIE GRACE NABATA
1507 NIRO, WILLIAM LOPEZ
1508 NITUDA, ASTRO DOMINIC AMARANTO
1509 NIVERA, RENZ LARRAGA
1510 NOGUERRA, TOM SMITH CORREGIDOR
1511 NONOL, KENNITH VELORIA
1512 NOOL, MICHAEL MANUEL
1513 NOQUILLO, ROLAND MAYOR
1514 NORONIO, LEMIE ANNE LORESTO
1515 NOTARTE, JEFFREY PALMA
1516 NOYNAY, PETER ROSALDO
1517 NOZAWA, RENZO GABRIEL TABULA
1518 NUNGGATANG, ROY INOMBON
1519 NUÑEZ, DARIOS KEVIN PAGENTE
1520 NUÑEZ, JOHN FELIX TABLATE
1521 OAB, SIMON ADRIAN MALLORCA
1522 OBEDENCIO, NONILON JR MAGALLON
1523 OBILLO, WINONA ALEXAINE CARRILLO
1524 OBIS, RONALD MEDIADO
1525 OBLENA, MARY JUDITH JAVIER
1526 OBLENA, NHICA LORAINE VELUYA
1527 OBRENSE, RONALINE NICOLE ECHON
1528 OCAMPO, JOHN CARLO MANIACUP
1529 OCAMPO, MARK-J BALISACAN
1530 OCAMPO, MARYJO PAYAWAL
1531 OCAMPO, TRISHIA MAY CRUZ
1532 OCAMPOS, ARIEL VIRTUDAZO
1533 OCCEÑO, NIÑO ANGELO MIRANDA
1534 OCERA, JERSON CERVANTES
1535 ODI, JAY BERMAS
1536 ODOÑO, PIERRE EVAN SOLLEGUE
1537 ODUCAYEN, ZYRUD RUBIATO
1538 OGANIA, BRENDEL ARCAYA
1539 OJEDA, KHEN MEHKO CABRERA
1540 OLAIVAR, FERRY JULIE ACLAN
1541 OLAIVAR, KIMBERLY ANTIMARO
1542 OLARTE, WILLIAM VELASCO
1543 OLAYAN, KIRSTEIN RUTH AMPAGUEY
1544 OLEVERIO, LLOYD AXEL AMOJALLAS
1545 OLIMBA, JHOUNE MICHAEL NAILON
1546 OLIVAR, JONILOU CAMILLE MANONGSONG
1547 OLIVEROS, TRISHA ANNE SALVA
1548 OLMEDO, JIREH GRACE BAUTISTA
1549 OLMIN, CHERRY MAE MENDONES
1550 OMALAY, JUNDAVE OMAMBAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 33 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 OMANDAM, CLARICE CLAIRE ALCALA
1552 OMEGA, RODEL RITA
1553 OMILLO, JAN PRECIOUS BRAVO
1554 ONA, AERON JAY PERALTA
1555 ONA, JUDITH BALLADO
1556 ONG, KIMBERLY NICOLE DELGADO
1557 OPIANA, JOHN PAOLO TRINIDAD
1558 OPILAC, MARK DARREL DE LIMA
1559 OPSIMA, AERYN STEFANIE TEMEÑA
1560 ORACION, CHISEL MAE BALLO-ALLO
1561 ORAIZ, MARIE ELLEINE FEBIE PACOMO
1562 ORCINE, ANTONIÑO BINONDO
1563 ORDIZ, CAMYL MAIKA MARASIGAN
1564 ORDOÑEZ, CHARMAINE PAZ
1565 OREIRO, LAURENNE JAMAELA YEN MEDINA
1566 OREJO, JHESSA MARIE SEDICOS
1567 ORGETA, KATRINA MAE CAPIÑA
1568 ORIAS, BRYAN JAY VILLENO
1569 ORIAS, JOHN FRANCIS MAPA
1570 ORONG, JANICE LATORINO
1571 OROZCO, MANUEL MALBAS
1572 ORPILLA, JARVIS IRA CORPUZ
1573 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
1574 ORTILLO, ED WINSON TUAZON
1575 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SHEENAH BERTE
1576 ORTUA, ZHARA PAULINE RAFALLO
1577 OSIO, ARNULFO MIGUEL CAMPOS
1578 OSTIQUE, ALLAN JR AÑAVISA
1579 PAAT, JEFFREY FRONDOZO
1580 PABERO, MELBERT
1581 PABINAL, MANNY IBAÑEZ
1582 PABLICO, JARIZZA PEARL BUNDAL
1583 PABLO, KEIT ALAIN RIVERA
1584 PABLO, SHAINA DWINE MOLINA
1585 PACENIO, KAREN PEARL GICOLE
1586 PACHO, GLENN MARK SALDEVIA
1587 PACIONES, WARREN MAE PRONES
1588 PACUNANA, PRECIOUS YAZMIN MAI BADANGUIO
1589 PACURE, IMAN KRISTIAN VENEZUELA
1590 PADAO, JB ROSS BUCOL
1591 PADILLA, ALDWIN NARCISO
1592 PADILLA, CONNIE JANE TANALGO
1593 PADILLA, MARK JOSEPH PASCUA
1594 PADROGADO, JUNREY ROGELIO
1595 PADUA, LOUIE ASUNCION
1596 PADUA, LYSTER KEITH MEDECILO
1597 PADUA, ROSARIO LACAP
1598 PAG-ONG, NIKKI LORRAINE BAG-AO
1599 PAGADUAN, HANS INAY
1600 PAGANA, NELSON JR GACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 34 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 PAGAS, ERROS FAITH GANLOY
1602 PAGAYAMAN, KEVIN ALCOBER
1603 PAGDILAO, FEBBIE IRYN TABUNDA
1604 PAGHUNASAN, MC AREM CATAPANG
1605 PAGUIO, MARY MAE SANTOS
1606 PAGUIRIGAN, REYCHELLE LABRADOR
1607 PAJA, CHONA ROSE DEL SOCORRO
1608 PALACA, MICHAEL ROI ANTIPORDA
1609 PALACIO, JAPHET OLIVAR
1610 PALAPAL, KING MICHAEL ANGELO SANTIAGO
1611 PALER, POPEN JAY TORCINO
1612 PALMA, BRADT CAINE SIANGHIO
1613 PALMA, ROSHIELLE ANN TANDOG
1614 PALO, JEOFFREY ALEXANDER LLAVE
1615 PANABANG, IRENEO BANGON
1616 PANALIGAN, ALICRAT BELEN
1617 PANALIGAN, ISABEL MERCEDES BOBIS
1618 PANALIGAN, REYNALDO SEVILLA
1619 PANAPANAAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN JUADA
1620 PANDITA, MOHAMAD MERSHAD DARPING
1621 PANEDA, MARK ANTHONY LUCERO
1622 PANGAN, CHRISTINE HAIDEE REYES
1623 PANGCOGA, MOH’D SIDIC ALIMOZAMAN
1624 PANGILINAN, GILBERT CANLAS
1625 PANGILINAN, GLEN AERON DEL ROSARIO
1626 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
1627 PANILA, JAYSON BALDRIAS
1628 PANIT, GISELLE MANALO
1629 PANOPIO, JUSTINE MAE ATELAREZ
1630 PANTI, ROXAINE JOY TOLLEDO
1631 PANTUAN, FAYE NATHALIE MALAGAR
1632 PAPAGAYO, WARREN TIERRA
1633 PAPIÑA, RUSSFEL JONAS PARCAREY
1634 PARADO, ABEGAIL LORRAINE LLORITO
1635 PARAGAS, LORSON CALUGAY
1636 PARAYNO, JAN LOUIE VALLO
1637 PARICA, KENNAN DE LIMA
1638 PARMA, TIFFANIE DE LEON
1639 PARONE, JOSHUA CARLO TIBON
1640 PARREÑO, EARL BRYAN MACAPALA
1641 PARUNGAO, JOHN XAVIER ABLAZA
1642 PARUNGAO, JUVYLYN GALVEZ
1643 PARUNGAO, MARKUS MANUEL CRUZ
1644 PASCUA, MARCO JAMES TEJADA
1645 PASCUA, PAUL RYAN LOTIS
1646 PASCUAL, JADRIEN CYRUS JIMENEZ
1647 PASCUAL, JOHN CEN TAMANI
1648 PASIL, HANAINI KADIL
1649 PASTORAL, BEN JOSEPH ESPLAGO
1650 PASTORES, KIRLYN MAE TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 35 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 PATACSIL, JOANNE RIZ ALFARO
1652 PATAGAN, WINSTON JOHN AJOC
1653 PATENIO, MANSUETO JR SUDIACAL
1654 PATEÑO, CELGEN MAÑABO
1655 PATRICIO, JUN PAOLO CADIANG
1656 PAULATE, MARY JOY OLAVARIO
1657 PAYAG, DANLOVY JIMENEZ
1658 PEDROSA, JERVIC DELOS REYES
1659 PEDROSO, KIA KRIZEL ESTRELLA
1660 PEGARIDO, NOVAN BATIQUIN
1661 PELONIA, KIM FRANCIS SABIJON
1662 PENINOY, ROJEE MENDIORO
1663 PENUECO, ELAIZA FAYE MOYA
1664 PEPITO, AIRREN EVE DEMECILLO
1665 PERALTA, ANGEL CLARISSE SANTOS
1666 PERALTA, JOHN ERICK MANDANE
1667 PERALTA, LAURENCE JEFFRY VILLAREAL
1668 PERARO, NICA JANE PALIZA
1669 PERDIGON, SAMSON TINDUGAN
1670 PERDITO, MARY ROSE SANTOS
1671 PEREZ, DANIEL MANUZON
1672 PEREZ, GREG AURINO
1673 PEREZ, LORIE MAE BUENO
1674 PEREZ, MARK RENZ DEDICATORIA
1675 PEREZ, NICOLE DESACULA
1676 PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSON
1677 PERNECITA, KIM CARL VALDEZ
1678 PESADO, GLENDELL BAYHON
1679 PESEBRE, IVAN ANDRAE ESPERANZA
1680 PESICO, MICHELLE PASIONA
1681 PEÑA, MARY JOY SALAMATIN
1682 PEÑAFIEL, ANJIENETTE CALLOPE
1683 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALVIN QUINDOZA
1684 PEÑAFLORIDA, JESSMAR GARCIA
1685 PIALAGO, KIM ALYSSA SAGUINSIN
1686 PICZON, FRED ARNOLF BARONGO
1687 PIDO, ERRON MARK DE DIOS
1688 PILARTA, LYRA CADANO
1689 PILONGO, KELVIN CARL CABRERA
1690 PINEDA, IAN JAMES GALVERO
1691 PINEDA, NEILE CHRISTIAN YUMANG
1692 PLANCO, TEDD JAY SATOR
1693 PLANDAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY MORENO
1694 PLATON, CYRYLL JOI MAIQUIS
1695 PLETADO, JOSEPH DRAZEN VELITARIO
1696 POCDIHON, BIANCA CAMILLE CRUZ
1697 POKING, EDSEN-GEL MALENAB
1698 POLICARPIO, RELLI JAKE SIMBILLO
1699 POLITO, RICHEERSON SUMALPONG
1700 POLO, APPLE GERANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 36 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 POMAR, KIM RYAN PABUAYAN
1702 PONGYAN, ALBERTO SANTOS
1703 PONTANARES, MA. SHEENA MOJARES
1704 POONDATU, MOHAMAD DIMACALING
1705 POQUIZ, MALIKAH
1706 PORAL, CARMEL ANNE BUENAFLOR
1707 PORCALLA, RONALD CONZON
1708 PORE, KYLE MIGUEL TATOY
1709 PORRAS, RICHIE ANNE LA SALIENDRA
1710 PORTES, CEDIE MESA
1711 PORTO, GABRIEL FERNANDEZ
1712 PORTO, JESSABELLE FERNANDEZ
1713 PRACULLOS, TRISHA SUZANE ALAMEDA
1714 PRADO, CHARLENE HANDOG
1715 PRESTADO, BARBIE ANN FOLLERO
1716 PRIMA, JESSELLE ROQUE
1717 PRINCIPE, MARY GRACE PRINCESS VILLAMOR
1718 PUJIDA, ROWIN ARNADO
1719 PULA, RONMAR VARGAS
1720 PULMANO, KARL MARX CABIGON
1721 PURCA, KENNETH MARTURILLAS
1722 PURCIA, PAULINE JYLL SUAN
1723 QUEBIDO, JASMIN JANE ALPAS
1724 QUEMADA, EDIZA MAE MATAS
1725 QUERRI, DEAN JOSHUA
1726 QUIAMBAO, ALMARIO CELESTINO
1727 QUIAPO, VAL ANGELO ALVARO
1728 QUIBUAL, ANGELO SALAZAR
1729 QUIGAO, RENE BABY CALUDUCAN
1730 QUILANG, KERL HANS TAGUIBAO
1731 QUILLA, SUSANE MARIE HERNANDEZ
1732 QUIMPO, CHRISTOPHER PATES
1733 QUIMSON, KATHERINE ROSE CARLOS
1734 QUINALAGAN, KEITH CARLO GADIANO
1735 QUINTILLANO, ZECHARIAH MORON
1736 QUINTO, ALLAN JR SAMSON
1737 QUINTO, CLEO KHAMILLE VILLA
1738 QUIRIT, ANTHONY RESPICIO
1739 QUITE, JOANNA MAY OSIAL
1740 QUIZON, ALAIN JEFFREY CAISIP
1741 QUIZON, ANN JHUDIEL CASTILLO
1742 QUIÑANOLA, SHANYL SHAINA
1743 RABANAL, CRIS FRANCIS SALUNDAGUIT
1744 RABARRA, JOAN ANOR
1745 RABAÑO, REYMUND QUIBOL
1746 RABENA, ADRIAN JUAREN QUEBRAL
1747 RABENA, JHAMES VENNET PADRON
1748 RACUYA, STAR JOY BALLESTA
1749 RADA, CELINE JOY METIERRE
1750 RADA, JOANNA MARIE DE BELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 37 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 RADONES, JEREMIAH KARL GOBOY
1752 RAGOS, ANDREA ELIZE LINCHANGCO
1753 RAGUIN, ARNOLD BRYAN AGUIRRE
1754 RALLOS, SHEILA BAÑEZ
1755 RAMEL, NEIL PATRICK GALAM
1756 RAMIL, MARTIN RONALD PEDREÑO
1757 RAMIREZ, ALDRIN RENZ ZACARIAS
1758 RAMIREZ, JAMILOU JOYMIE NOLLIDO
1759 RAMIREZ, JOHN FELIX GARILLO
1760 RAMOS, ALYSSA MARIEL NUNGA
1761 RAMOS, JESSABELLE AGANON
1762 RAMOS, KURT ANTHONY SERENO
1763 RAMOS, LYNARD AUDREY PULIDO
1764 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO MANALANSAN
1765 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
1766 RAMOS, SHATTY JEREZA
1767 RAMOS, SHERWIN PAUL LAQUIHON
1768 RANESES, MARK RYAN RACHO
1769 RANOCO, JESSA VIRTUDAZO
1770 RAQUEL, MARY AN DELA PEÑA
1771 RASAY, CLIFFORD JOHN CALVENTAS
1772 RATA, JAS PEARL LEGASPI
1773 RAYMUNDO, AEIRA MARINELA SANTIAGO
1774 REA, EAN LLORIN
1775 REAL, ALYSSA VILLAROZA
1776 REBUSTES, HERVIN REBOGBOG
1777 RECAÑA, RIZA LIZA DUGENIA
1778 REDOLOSO, JOSEPH RYAN BIDAN
1779 REGALA, BRYAN OLORVIDA
1780 REJAS, MARC ROBIN ALMEROL
1781 RELOZA, REDENTOR GROTES
1782 REMOJO, FERNANDO JR MURILLO
1783 REMOLLO, NICAELA TRICHIEL PAMINTUAN
1784 RENTIGRO, GLENARD SAMBRANO
1785 REOTOTAR, MICHELLE ESGUERRA
1786 REPATA, JENNIFER FELICIA
1787 REPATA, RALPH NIÑO FELICIA
1788 REPOLLO, JEFF MARCIAL VERGARA
1789 RESANO, JENALYN CABANSAG
1790 RESPINO, MA. CARYL MARGARETTE MEÑOTO
1791 RESURRECCION, ZANDRA LYN LOMABAS
1792 RETIBAN, NENIO GUILLER MALOTO
1793 REY, RANI GARY KAW
1794 REYES, CLYDE WILLIAM APIL
1795 REYES, CRIS PAULO OLANDA
1796 REYES, DANNIELYN DE CASTRO
1797 REYES, DIANE IRISH OLIMPIADA
1798 REYES, FHILVIET DESEPIDA
1799 REYES, GER RAZIL DELOS SANTOS
1800 REYES, JANRED GALAGATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 38 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 REYES, JOHN JOSEPH BRAGAIZ
1802 REYES, KYLA NIKA RABAYA
1803 REYES, MA. SOCORRO QUEENBERLY CRUZ
1804 REYES, REY MICHAEL CUNANAN
1805 RICAFORT, GODSEN IBASCO
1806 RICAFORT, HERAN RICO
1807 RICARDEL, NEIL ANDRE LIMBAGA
1808 RICO, ADRIAN EVALORA
1809 RICOHERMOSO, RON CHRISTIAN PARDILLA
1810 RIGO, JONNA
1811 RINGEL, FRANK HARRY II AXALAN
1812 RIOFLORIDO, RHEAJANE POLDO
1813 RIVAS, MIKHAELA MONTILLA
1814 RIVERA, BREN VITUG
1815 RIVERA, CRISTINE NIKKIE INOC
1816 RIVERA, JANNIELLE BATAC
1817 RIVERA, JEFF PREY PANLILIO
1818 RIVERA, JONATHAN BAWAG
1819 RIVERA, MIGUEL FERNAND MANANSALA
1820 RIVERA, ROZIEN RACOMA
1821 RIVERO, CHARLES NICOL GALGAL
1822 RIVERO, ERIKA MARIEL BOMBASE
1823 ROBLEDO, JODELL MERCADO
1824 ROBLES, JOSSEFE LYRRO AYSON
1825 ROBLES, NIGEL LINDBURG BAUN
1826 ROBLES, SHERYL VIZARRA
1827 ROCERO, MARLON DUGAN
1828 RODAVIA, GLICEL ORBILLO
1829 RODELAS, BERNARDINO JR PACUMIO
1830 RODRIGUEZ, IAN TROY DUTIG
1831 RODRIGUEZ, JILLIAN DUEÑAS
1832 RODRIGUEZ, MA. NOVELYN BASE
1833 RODRIGUEZ, RAIZA MAE BELLEN
1834 ROLUSTA, KING ARLY DE VERA
1835 ROMASANTA, XAVIER KENT MAÑIBO
1836 ROMEO, KHARL KAREN EVARDO
1837 ROMERO, KRISTEL ANNE BANTUGAN
1838 ROMOROSA, JOEHANN MARK DETERA
1839 RONOLO, JAYVEE PONTE
1840 ROPEROS, ROGER AMANTE
1841 ROSALES, KRIZZIA HEIZEL CUARESMA
1842 ROSALES, MARIA ELISA MORA
1843 ROSALES, QUEVEN ATIENZA
1844 ROSALES, RODILLO VELASCO
1845 ROSALES, TRECIA MAE GURRO
1846 ROSARIO, RAYMUND PERALTA
1847 ROSQUETA, CLYDE CURIMAO
1848 ROY, JAMES CARLO ODVINA
1849 ROYO, JAIRO CHRISTIAN NARIDA
1850 RUAZA, PAUL ALBERT ZURITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 39 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 RUBANG, ROGIAN SOLIVEN
1852 RUBIO, JAY VINCENT ARANETA
1853 RUELO, CLINT DAVE CONSON
1854 RUERAS, CHARLOT FLORES
1855 RUIZ, JECKO RAY DESPI
1856 RUMIAS, LOREN AIZA BARRUGA
1857 SABADO, BEVERLY AGUIRRE
1858 SABADO, LYAN JAIKA MALLARE
1859 SABAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GALMAN
1860 SABDULLAH, ANSARIE LAZIM
1861 SABIANO, JOSHUA SUMAJIT
1862 SABINAY, ROCHELLE AMADO
1863 SACAN, BRADLY JEDAN RAMOS
1864 SACRAMENTO, JENY ROSE QUINSAY
1865 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
1866 SAGUIGUIT, AEROL PENUEL PALOMARES
1867 SAGUM, MARK WILSON DELA CRUZ
1868 SAGUN, ALEXIS CINDY ORATA
1869 SAGUN, SHEEM ESCRIBANO
1870 SAJONIA, JERICO VALENCIA
1871 SAJONIA, ROMMEL JUDE CUEVAS
1872 SAKAMOTO, MARK YOSHIHITO VIÑALON
1873 SALAMANCA, ADRIAN CRUZ
1874 SALAMAT, LIMUEL DE LUNA
1875 SALAS, MARIO JR JALBAY
1876 SALAS, RUBY ANIASCO
1877 SALATAN, MARK ANTHONY AWEL
1878 SALAVARIA, MARVIE CALSEÑA
1879 SALAZAR, DANNICEL ARCIGA
1880 SALAZAR, HAZEL LOUISE DAUG
1881 SALAZAR, JOHN RANDEL PANTALEON
1882 SALAZAR, JONAS RESQUID
1883 SALAZAR, MA. ANGELICA RAMOS
1884 SALAZAR, THERESE KAYE MAGORA
1885 SALCEDO, RYAN CASTRO
1886 SALEM, MARY HAZEL LACARAN
1887 SALES, DANIELA GARCIA
1888 SALINAS, ANNE LORRAINE JAVIER
1889 SALINGAY, DANIELLE MAE BAIÑO
1890 SALLE, CELEDONIO JR TIU
1891 SALLEDO, JOSHUA BENEDICTO
1892 SALMO, BRIX IAN CEASAR LADEMORA
1893 SALOMA, KENT CEASAR EMPLEO
1894 SALOMON, RESURRECCION III SALA
1895 SALONGA, INLA DIANA CAYABYAB
1896 SALUBAYBA, KEENO BERIDA
1897 SALUDES, ED LLOYD ALTERADO
1898 SALVADOR, ALMIRA LALIC
1899 SALVADOR, LAWRENCE MANUEL ABLES
1900 SALVILLA, KYAN RIELLE COLACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 40 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 SALVIO, GLADYS GLAIZE CARNALNA
1902 SAMALCA, ROCHEL ANN PISCOS
1903 SAMANIEGO, NEIL JOHN VERGARA
1904 SAMAR, REX VALENCIA
1905 SAMILLANO, CHRISTIAN BARDONADO
1906 SAMONES, JESTER MAÑERO
1907 SAMONTE, JANINE MARTINEZ
1908 SAMPOLLO, MICHELLE MALLORCA
1909 SAMSON, BOBBY JAMES BARUIS
1910 SAN JOSE, NAHALYA ASTLEA MACASIEB
1911 SAN JUAN, CARLOS JEROME ESTRADA
1912 SAN JUAN, GILBERT OLIQUINO
1913 SAN PEDRO, MICHAEL ORONOS
1914 SAN PEDRO, RAYMART PASCUAL
1915 SANCHEZ, ALDEN FLORES
1916 SANCHEZ, ERNESTO RIVALES
1917 SANCHEZ, JOAN ROGERLYN VIDAL
1918 SANCHEZ, JOHN LOUIE CELLEROS
1919 SANCHEZ, SHEM DOLOR
1920 SANDOY, BERN GARCE
1921 SANGALANG, SHAINA MATUTINA
1922 SANGALANG, TERESA NOOL
1923 SANGALANG, ZEUS VARONA
1924 SANGAO, IOURI ELDRIDGE LUCIO
1925 SANGKAD, FAYEZ ARAGAT
1926 SANIEL, CAMILLE LANTANO
1927 SANSON, ARON JORDAN IGNACIO
1928 SANTACRUZ, MA. SARAH MAE FERMANO
1929 SANTIAGO, JIMWELL SPENCER PARCASIO
1930 SANTIAGO, MARTHA ISABELA MENDOZA
1931 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN TAQUIQUI
1932 SANTIAGO, SHAIRA ANN GATDULA
1933 SANTOS, FRANCIS OLIVER PALMA
1934 SANTOS, GILBERT ULYSSES TIANGSING
1935 SANTOS, JAYVEE GLEAN
1936 SANTOS, KARL ABINA
1937 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
1938 SANTOS, PETER SIMON GARLAN
1939 SANTOS, PIA ADEL SIMBILLO
1940 SANTOS, REYSON CAPARIÑO
1941 SANTUA, RAFFY KIEL QUEJADA
1942 SAPILAN, JOYMI CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
1943 SARABIA, JOHN FRANCIS IBAÑEZ
1944 SARIGAN, MYKHO JAY BADONG
1945 SARIP, NOR ASHIAH ABDULLAH
1946 SARITA, JOHN CARL JACULBE
1947 SARMIENTO, GENISON BAUTISTA
1948 SARSABA, AIREEN TALINES
1949 SAYSON, JEFFERSON CARBON
1950 SEALMOY, MARBEN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 41 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 SEGISMUNDO, JOHN ERIC SOTITO
1952 SEGUMALIAN, LESLIE MONICA RACHE BONSUBRE
1953 SEMBRANO, LHEALYN JIMENEZ
1954 SEMINIO, CRISTA ISABEL AGUINEA
1955 SENINING, SAMUEL LOPEZ
1956 SENOY, KENT HARVEY BESINAN
1957 SEQUIHOD, IVAN MARIE MAGALLANES
1958 SERAPIO, JAY-EM MALIMBASAO
1959 SERAZO, ERIC ALIBO
1960 SERGIO, ALVIN JAY ALVEYRA
1961 SERNIO, WAVELWIN LAZARO
1962 SERRANO, ULYSSA MAE BELGRADO
1963 SESTINA, LESTER ANGELO FRANCE
1964 SESTOSO, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
1965 SEVILLA, JONATHAN LACHICA
1966 SEVILLA, NIÑA CATALAN
1967 SEVILLA, YVONN PEARL ESOY
1968 SEVILLANO, MARIE ELISSE GILIANE BUCOL
1969 SEÑOR, MARJORIE CABUNILAS
1970 SHIH, GEORGE ADRIAN DE MESA
1971 SIBAL, ALFRED ALCHRIS JAWAY
1972 SIBAL, JAY MARK MULDOG
1973 SIBAYAN, ALYSSA CAPINTES
1974 SILANG, JAN ALISON MAKIRAMDAM
1975 SILVA, AXL JOHN BAUTISTA
1976 SILVA, FRANCIS ADRIAN MONTAÑO
1977 SILVA, JERMAINE JOEMAR SOTELO
1978 SILVA, JOHN ERL PARRILLA
1979 SILVA, MAYA PACIENCIA
1980 SILVA, MEL CEDRIC INDOY
1981 SILVA, NELSON ALDRICH BAUTISTA
1982 SILVA, PETER PAUL BUSTAMANTE
1983 SILVANO, VANESSA JOY BELTRAN
1984 SILVERIO, ALLEN SANCHEZ
1985 SILVESTRE, YDEN CASTILLO
1986 SIMBULAN, EZEKIEL PURAY
1987 SINAG, JUANITO JR CARINAN
1988 SINAMAO, RHAYFEIL ONGCAY
1989 SINGAYAO, ERICA DANELLE EVANGELISTA
1990 SINGIAN, JOSEF MATTEUS PUZON
1991 SINGSON, CHEEN SILVANO
1992 SINGSON, NELL EDUARD BALADAD
1993 SIOSE, REUVEN KERR BITON
1994 SISON, JAMES WILSON SANTOS
1995 SISON, VERONICA MERCADO
1996 SOBEJANA, KURT GABUAT
1997 SOBERANO, JOSUE DINGLAS
1998 SOLAIMAN, ALIMODING MANGONDATO
1999 SOLAIMAN, KIRAM JR GAYAK
2000 SOLIS, KIARA JAEL REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 42 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 SOLLANO, JENI MAE GACO
2002 SOMODIO, GERALD MALLABO
2003 SOREÑO, SHARMAINE BAJAR
2004 SORIA, DANILO JR. DELA PEÑA
2005 SORIANO, ANABELLE OMIPING
2006 SORIANO, JAY-AR NISPEROS
2007 SORIANO, JHEMAR SALANGUNAY
2008 SORIANO, KENNY GARZA
2009 SORIANO, MARIO JR VILLANUEVA
2010 SORONGON, KARL RICHARD MORALES
2011 SORREDA, LESTER RYAN BRADECINA
2012 SOTO, KATHLEEN NAVA
2013 SOTO, ZYRAH SHANE GUMAYAGAY
2014 SOTONIEL, LYRA MAE QUIJON
2015 SOTTO, ARMAND GARCIA
2016 STA TERESA, MARY JANE GUALIZA
2017 STA. CRUZ, JOEY JR. BAYA
2018 STA. CRUZ, VANESSA DEROMOL
2019 STA. MARIA, SHEENA PURA
2020 SUAREZ, WENMAR BIEN TANDOG
2021 SUAZO, JONATHAN OMISOL
2022 SUBIDO, JANMARC SANTOS
2023 SULIT, DANA ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
2024 SULIT, RIGEL KENT BICOS
2025 SULTAN, KING HAROUN MONTAÑER
2026 SUMALINOG, KIER IAN GASCO
2027 SUMAMPONG, POL GERBEN MAPALAD
2028 SUMATRA, MARIE BERNADETTE AGAD
2029 SUMILI, JAMES OWEN CHAVEZ
2030 SUNGA, AIZA SERRANO
2031 SUNGA, KEI LEANE NUQUE
2032 SUNGKIT, MARLON LUCENO
2033 SUNICO, DAVE REYNEILLE COLORADO
2034 SUYAT, GINELYN SORIANO
2035 SUYMAN, ALLINE VIE OMAYAO
2036 SY, MAYNARD AGUILLON
2037 TABACON, ERICKA ANGELLA SUBA-AN
2038 TABALOC, MARIA NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ
2039 TABAQUIRAO, FEDIE FACTO
2040 TABIRAO, MARC ANTHONY PONTILLAS
2041 TABLANDO, ARGIE BACULIO
2042 TABLATE, DANILO JR MONDES
2043 TABROSA, JUSTINE JOHN RAFAEL LIONG
2044 TABUCO, JUNRECK ELAGO
2045 TABURNAL, CHERRY MAE OBAÑANA
2046 TADEO, MARK JOHN PAUL REBOGIO
2047 TADLAS, JERALD GAMAO
2048 TAGAAN, NEIL IAN ONTONG
2049 TAGABUAN, PATRICIA MAE ORTIZ
2050 TAGAM, ADRILEO ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 43 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 TAGHAP, FRANCES JERALDINE JACUTIN
2052 TAGLE, MICAH ELLA VERAQUE
2053 TAGO, NASRON BATOBARANI
2054 TAGUINOD, IVY JOY SORIANO
2055 TAHA, ANNAFARINAH BARAUNTONG
2056 TALIQUIG, JOHN REEVE SALES
2057 TALOSIG, PATRICK JOSUA ORA
2058 TAMANAHA, KEVIN JOSHUA ACEDO
2059 TAMAYAO, CRISTOPHER DULIN
2060 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL BEJER
2061 TAMAYO, ALLAN BARIT
2062 TAMAYO, KATHERINE MAGADA
2063 TAMBIC, RENELYNE CATO
2064 TAMIAO, EUGENE ROMUAR
2065 TAN, CHRYSOLOGUST CAACBAY
2066 TAN, MARK RAVEN FRANCISCO
2067 TANDOY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALMIROL
2068 TANEGA, ROWELL DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
2069 TANGHAL, DAVE PINEDA
2070 TANOY, MARJON NERI
2071 TAPADERA, HANNAH PADILLA
2072 TAPIA, KAYCEELYN MASAGCA
2073 TAROZA, CHARLES DRAWDE ANTOP
2074 TARRAS, JHONLIEDOBERT VERDERA
2075 TARUC, JAYRENZ LYNDON TURQUEZA
2076 TAYAG, MARK HARVEY TUATES
2077 TAYO, JENNYVIE DULDULAO
2078 TAYONG, KARL ANGELO GUTIERREZ
2079 TAÑAMOR, MARIA KRISTINE BONGYAD
2080 TECSON, JERSON VINCENT TAN
2081 TEJADA, DANIELLA AVAMARIE MONJE
2082 TEJERO, HARLAND KURT PACPACO
2083 TEJERO, LAIZA VIVAS
2084 TELAN, AMANDA JOYCE LADIAO
2085 TELERON, RHANNIE SERAFIN
2086 TENERIFE, JOSHUA DELA ROSA
2087 TENGCO, CHRISTIAN COLIN MALLARI
2088 TENGCO, MARICAR REAL
2089 TERAMOTO, JOVELYN CACAO
2090 TERUEL, SHAUN SUNDAWN FLORES
2091 TESALONA, LOED
2092 TESORIO, RAPHAELI TIVIDAD
2093 TIAMZON, RAYMOND PANLILIO
2094 TIANGSING, GRACE MHAE TIANGCO
2095 TIBUS, VINA MARIE TUBEO
2096 TICMON, JOHN MICHAEL SALINAS
2097 TIGAS, SHAIRA CASTRO
2098 TIGNO, LEENARD EARLL LALAS
2099 TIMBAL, KERUBIN JUGUETA
2100 TINDONGAN, DERICK ABANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 44 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 TING, JOHN PAULO JAVIER
2102 TIONGSON, EISLEY JOHN SALVADOR
2103 TIPAY, RENELLE SOLAINA
2104 TITULAR, CHRISTOPHER PESA
2105 TODAS, RAVEN JOY INFANTE
2106 TOLEDO, MA. NETCHIE RABEJE
2107 TOLENTINO, LEMUEL ADRIEL DELA CRUZ
2108 TOLENTINO, RYAM DE JESUS
2109 TOLIN, CRISTY BENGIL
2110 TOLOSA, IVY JONNA MORGA
2111 TOMAS, PAULINE LOUISE MANUEL
2112 TONO, GLYCE JEAH CHU
2113 TORERO, JUSTIN TONGA
2114 TORMES, ERNESTO JR RABUSA
2115 TOROBA, FE BENIGI-AN
2116 TORRALBA, JEFF BERNARD LICAYAN
2117 TORRECAMPO, DONNA MAE BARAL
2118 TORRES, GAIL SARANDONA
2119 TORRES, IÑIGO II ABINAL
2120 TORRES, JESSA MAY VILLANUEVA
2121 TORRES, JOSEPH ANTHONY PRADIA
2122 TORRES, RICHARD DOMOSMOG
2123 TRILLANA, ERIC SUÑEGA
2124 TUAN, GARBAR FACTURAN
2125 TUASTUMBAN, JHEA BARBASO
2126 TUAZON, JUNRIEL GOMEZ
2127 TUBALE, HADRIAN ALCANTARA
2128 TUDLASAN, MONA GRACE AQUINO
2129 TUGUINAY, MARIJO DULNUAN
2130 TULIO, IAN BONACHITA
2131 TUMARAO, PRISCILLE ANN CLARETTE SUMAYLO
2132 TUMBIGA, ALBERT SABANG
2133 TUMULAK, JUSTINE HARVEY MARIMON
2134 TURALBA, EDNALYN MAHINAY
2135 TURARAY, ARIEL CABRERA
2136 TURREDA, CLEMENCIO TORRES
2137 TUSCANO, NORMAN GUIRON
2138 TUTTOH, OMAR SABDANI
2139 TY, KARLSON SPENCER SIA
2140 UBANI, MARK LOUIE CATINGCO
2141 UBILAS, JEANLOVE MAE RANQUE
2142 UGALE, MARK JERICHO AGUSTIN
2143 UKA, SZAHIRRAH JOY SINDATOK
2144 UMALI, JEROME CANOZA
2145 UMBAC, SEAN BANONG
2146 UNO, MAIREEN GRIENGO
2147 URBANO, THON MARVINE DIONISIO
2148 URSUA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ALONTO
2149 USQUISA, MARK RAFAEL SABADO
2150 UTRERA, GLAIDEL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 45 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 UY, JAMES CHARLES ANTONIO
2152 UY, MARIEL BUGAHOD
2153 UY, RENZ DIZON
2154 VALDEZ, AVEGAIL BAGAOISAN
2155 VALDEZ, JAY MAR CHUA
2156 VALDEZ, MARK PAOLO VICTORIA
2157 VALDEZ, MARY GRACE BORILLA
2158 VALENCIA, JEFFREY LIMPIN
2159 VALENCIA, TOMY MAE FUENTES
2160 VALERIA, TROY VOLTAIRE ESTRADA
2161 VALERIO, JOSE JOAQUIN
2162 VALIENTE, SANTIAGO JR. MAGALLANES
2163 VALIÑA, FRANK ANDREI GUALBERTO
2164 VALLADOLID, REYMOND ARAÑA
2165 VALUIS, ROMMEL RODRIGUEZ
2166 VALVERDE, JERVY LONTOC
2167 VARGAS, REX GIOVANNI MIRASOL
2168 VARGAS, ROZEL ANNE ROMERO
2169 VASQUEZ, HELBERT BALIGUAT
2170 VASQUEZ, JEFFREY BARUG
2171 VASQUEZ, JIMMY JR GABUDAO
2172 VASQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LACANARIA
2173 VASQUEZ, QUEENIE SIANE ESPINOSA
2174 VASQUEZ, VINCENT TANGGAN
2175 VELASCO, CHRISTOPHER PAULE
2176 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO
2177 VELASCO, RAMIL OBIASCA
2178 VELASQUEZ, ABREAN BIEN OCA
2179 VELASQUEZ, ANA ANDREA MENDOZA
2180 VELOSO, REIGH MARION OCAMPO
2181 VENDIOLA, SHANNEL ALMAGRO
2182 VENDIVIL, CHARRY-VY SAMBRANO
2183 VENTURANZA, ANCHINES GARCIA
2184 VERA, PATRICK JAY CORDERO
2185 VERADOR, LOUISA JANE SOBREPEÑA
2186 VERDADERO, CARL ANGELO RECILLA
2187 VERGARA, GABRIEL BENNIEDICT PEREZ
2188 VERGARA, JOHNREE VALLEJO
2189 VERGARA, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
2190 VERGEL DE DIOS, ERICKA MALLILIN
2191 VICENTE, JOHN ERNEST RIVERA
2192 VICTORINO, JOSE FERNAN ALFONSO
2193 VIDALLON, MA HAZEL RIVERA
2194 VILLA, GLEN MARK BUTAY
2195 VILLAFLOR, FRANCIS KIM BATIQUIN
2196 VILLAFUERTE, JOY BONDAD
2197 VILLAGRACIA, CARLO LUIS BASILIO
2198 VILLALUZ, MEL JAY SEJALVO
2199 VILLAMIN, KEVIN JESUS DYKEE
2200 VILLAMON, MARY JOY SATUR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 15 AND 16, 2023 Page: 46 of 46
Released on JULY 19, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 VILLAMORA, MA. FRANCHEZCA SAGALA
2202 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA BERNADETH VILLENA
2203 VILLANUEVA, ERIC VON GABRIEL CATACUTAN
2204 VILLANUEVA, IVAN PATRICK QUINES
2205 VILLANUEVA, JAMEL JOY MELGAR
2206 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN VERGARA
2207 VILLANUEVA, JOVILYN TALAMOR
2208 VILLANUEVA, MARK PAUL CAMACHO
2209 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JASPER DE GUZMAN
2210 VILLAPAÑE, ANDREW BULTRON
2211 VILLAPAÑE, GONZALES III BULTRON
2212 VILLARENTE, FRANK VINCENT COLICO
2213 VILLARIN, DONALYN DIMASACAT
2214 VILLASAN, ELMER CARAWI
2215 VILLENA, KRIS GERARD ZOILO
2216 VINAGRERA, THOMAS JYZER IV OMEGA
2217 VINCENT, JUVY MAE ITUM
2218 VIRTUCIO, AXEL RIVERA
2219 VIRTUDAZO, FRANCIS JAE BAGAIPO
2220 VISITA, JUSTINE ERWIN FULGENCIO
2221 VISTO, NEMIE LOU JIMENEZ
2222 VITERBO, RHODA APALLA
2223 VIÑAS, JAY MARK SANTIAGO
2224 VOLANTE, EMIL BILASA
2225 VOTACION, JASON ABALOS
2226 WAHING, JUNRELL CABUGAO
2227 YAMBA, KELVIN GIDO
2228 YAMBAO, JUSTIN OCAMPO
2229 YAP, BRIDGET ANN DAGPIN
2230 YARA, JULIUS CAESAR FALCON
2231 YATCO, KATE VELARDE
2232 YBAÑEZ, CARLENE DIANA GINGCO
2233 YEE, BRIAN CAYABYAB
2234 YGNACIO, CHARLENE MAE DE LOS SANTOS
2235 YODICO, JASON OGAYA
2236 YU, JAYBEN MARK CATIBOG
2237 YU VEGA, KATRINA FRANCESCA VALENCIA
2238 YUMANG, ANGELA CLAIRE MADIJANON
2239 ZAMORA, JOHN DARYL BONSOL
2240 ZAMORA, RICHIN GRACE PATOC
2241 ZAMORA, ROCKY PATRICIA REYES
2242 ZANTUA, JANEENA CASIN
2243 ZAPANTA, DAN ERICKSON INTATANO
2244 ZERRUDO, JOHN LOVELL MACHADO
2245 ZITA, JOMER CAYANAN
2246 ZOLETA, SHERFIN JOHN ROQUE
2247 ZULUETA, ROMER DELA CRUZ

Here is   Verification of Rating, Registration, Oath-Taking: March 2023 LET Results

The Master Plumber board exam was conducted on July 15-16, 2023, at testing centers located at NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales, and Tacloban. The Board of Master Plumber Chairman, Hon. Reynald B. Ilagan, and its members, Hon. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Hon. Jaime Jajay E. Cruz headed the licensure exams.

Release of Results

According to PRC Resolution No. 1589 series of 2022 entitled “Schedule of the Licensure Exam for the Year 2023“, the July 2023 Master Plumber board exam results will be released on Wednesday, July 19, 2023.

Meanwhile, the results may also be out earlier or later than the target release date. We advise everyone to bookmark this page and follow us on our social media channels for the freshest updates on results.

Here is   October 2022 Certified Public Accountant Board Exam Passers

Schedule of Registration

The schedule of online appointments for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the new Master Plumbers will be held on the following date(s).

Date(s) of Registration: TBA

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC official website and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos on white background with the complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees should personally register and sign in to the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Here is   MLE Result November 2022: A-G List of Passers

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings and test results for the Master Plumber licensure exams will be available online a few days after posting results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC official website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name, and the birthdate.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

All successful examinees interested in attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 NN of the day before the date of the oath-taking at to confirm their attendance.

Further, inductees shall bring ANY of the following on the day of the oath-taking:

  • Vaccination Card
  • Negative RT-PCR results took within 48 hours before the oath-taking

Inductees are advised to register and confirm their attendance in the regions where they took their licensure examination and intend to register as professionals.

The details and exact date(s) of whether the oath-taking will be conducted face-to-face or virtual/online will be provided here or on our FB page.

Coverage of Exams

The Master Plumber licensure exam covered the following topics:

  • Plumbing Arithmetic (10%)
  • Sanitation, Plumbing Design and Installation (40%)
  • Plumbing Code (10%)
  • Practical Problems (40%)

2023 Master Plumber Licensure Exam Schedule

Date of Exam Start of Application Deadline of Application
February 19-20, 2023 November 18, 2022 January 20, 2023
July 15-16, 2023 April 17, 2023 June 16, 2023

Previous Exams

In the most recent MPLE held on February 2023, 1,614 out of 3,732 (43.25%) examinees successfully passed. Christian Papellero Godinez from the University of San Jose – Recolletos topped the exams garnering a rating of 89.00%, followed by King Nixon Castro Mabanta from Pangasinan State University – Urdaneta having 85.60%. University of the Philippines – Diliman was the top-performing school having 100% passing rate.

On July 2022, 1,900 out of 3,705 (51.28%) examinees passed. Michaelle Angela Pancho Arnedo from the University of San Carlos topped the exams, having 87.20%, and Eric Joseph Creencia Tenorio from the University of the Philippines – Los Baños, garnering 86.00%. University of the Philippines – Diliman was the top performing school having a 100.00% passing rate.

On February 2022, 776 out of 1,244 examinees passed. Lance Nathan Yamp Lim from the University of the Philippines – Diliman ranked first in the exams garnering a rating of 84.90%, followed by Francis Louie Cielo Como from Batangas State University – Alangilan having 84.80%. Bulacan State University and Camarines Norte State College – Daet shared the top spot in the top performing schools’ list having all of their examinees passed or 100% overall passing rate.

During February 2020 MPLE, 552 out of 1,324 (41.69%) examinees passed. Jason Ygot Juanillo from Adamson University ranked first in the exams garnering a rating of 82.50%. Malayan Colleges Laguna was the top-performing school having an overall passing rate of 91.67%.

Here is the summary of results for Master Plumber board exams in previous years:

Month of Exam No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate (%)
February 2023 3,732 1,614 43.25%
July 2022 3,705 1,900 51.28%
February 2022 1,244 776 62.38%
February 2020 1,324 552 41.69%
July 2019 2,758 810 29.37%
February 2019 837 282 33.69%
July 2018 2,514 626 24.90%

Updates

For questions or clarifications, PRC advised to email them through the Licensure Exam Division at these contacts:

We advise our readers to visit the PRC official website to receive fast and reliable news and announcements.

#July #Master #Plumber #Board #Exam #Passers

Leave a Comment