height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=2027098560809100&ev=PageView&noscript=1";

ALE RESULTS: January 2024 Architect Licensure Exam, List of Passers

ALE RESULTS 2024: Three (3) working days following the final day of exams, the PRC Board of Architecture is anticipated to subject the outcomes of the January 2024 Architect Licensure Exam, which is able to embrace the complete listing of passers, the highest 10 examinees, and the efficiency of the colleges.

On January 24 and 26, 2024, testing areas for the Architect Board examination had been positioned within the National Capital Region (NCR), Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, and Zamboanga.

Robert S. Sac, the chairman, and Corazon V. Fabia-Tandoc, the member, are in cost of the Board of Architecture.

ALE January 2024 Results Summary

Roll of Successful Examinees within the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on January 24 and 26, 2024
Released on January 31, 2024

1 ABACAN, JERUIZ VENELL AN
2 ABAD, RICA CONDE
3 ABADILLA, JOSETTE JEAN SUMILANG
4 ABANTO, KHAEL FRANCIS ANDAYA
5 ABAO, ALFREDO IV MENDOZA
6 ABARQUEZ, ARNELYN ANGEL MABINI
7 ABAS, ROSSANNE ELEAZAR MILLAMA
8 ABAY, APPOL ANN ARIZALA
9 ABAYON, JOHN MARK DEMATERA
10 ABBAS, FAISAL JR PALAGAWAD
11 ABBAS, NAIM MACABATO
12 ABDURAJIK, EDWIN ULANGHUTAN
13 ABELLA, CHRISTELLE TEJANO
14 ABELLA, RHANCEL KYNN SAYAS
15 ABELO, MICHAEL ADRIANE CASTAÑOS
16 ABENES, WARREN ANDRES
17 ABENOJA, JOSHUA SOLLESTA
18 ABES, RICALYN TRINIDAD
19 ABOBO, AMOS JAMES MADRID
20 ABUAN, REDZMA AWAL
21 ABUCEJO, SHINA MAE BAGUHIN
22 ABULENCIA, ARGELYN VELASCO
23 ABUYO, JAM LORENZ MUSA
24 ACABAL, CAREN REPUNTE
25 ACEBES, NICOLE ENNIA ZOE SABUERO
26 ACHAS, KYLYN KATE PALIJADO
27 ACUZAR, MARIA SHIELA PARIAN
28 ACUÑA, JOHN FRANCIS JAY VALLADARES
29 ADALIN, ILEANA SANTOS
30 ADCHAK, GRAEZEL
31 ADDUN, AMIEL KIM MERCADO
32 ADOR, KAYE FLORENCE ADOR
33 ADRIANO, FRANZ JOSEF MIKO APELLANES
34 AGAMATA, KEAN AIVEN MONTES
35 AGANON, CLARISSE MOJICA
36 AGARAN, JEORGE CABABASAY
37 AGARAO, MICCO GERARD NATIVIDAD
38 AGDIGOS, JOSHUA MIGUEL
39 AGGALUT, GILBERT JR URFILLA
40 AGGASID, ANGELA MANGUBAT
41 AGOBA, MARIA REJEANNE VERNICE CHUA
42 AGUELO, SHIELA NICA JEAN IMPRESO
43 AGUILAR, ALDWIN ALBIS
44 AGUILAR, DARYL SANTIAGO
45 AGUILAR, JAHZIEL CANDACE RONDA
46 AGUILAR, JOHN CARLO SUGUI
47 AGUILOS, SHEALTIEL SIOTECO
48 AGUIRAN, MELVIC ABLAO
49 AGUIRRE, ART JOSHUA PALAD
50 AGUSTIN, JOANA-LEE SALES
Page 2 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 3 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUSTIN, KRIZA MAE PINEDA
52 AGUSTIN, MITZI ZAREN FAYE DELA VEGA
53 AGYAO, GEORGE ALADCO LIZARDO
54 ALABA, ALTHIA CHARM LERIT
55 ALAMER, EMILDONN RUBIS
56 ALANA, MICAELA PAULA JADOC
57 ALARCADO, ALDRIN TABUSO
58 ALAS, OSCAR ORVELLE CORTES
59 ALBA, CRYSTAL GAYLE REAMBILLO
60 ALBAO, BER KALVIN MAÑAGO
61 ALCANTARA, MARIA BELEN MENDOZA
62 ALCARAZ, ALVIN KIM ARIBADA
63 ALCAZAR, CYRILLE UMANDAP
64 ALCAZAR, IAN CHRIS ESTRADA
65 ALCOY, JOHN OLIVER PARAFINA
66 ALDEMITA, MARIE CRIS MIJARES
67 ALEA, JOCELYN CASTRO
68 ALEGADO, CLIFFORD CANONIGO
69 ALEJANDRINO, ALLAN PAUL YANGA
70 ALEJO, DANIEL UYA
71 ALENSONORIN, SHULAMITE SABELLANO
72 ALFARO, JULIE ANN BESA
73 ALICANDO, EYREKIEL ABELGAS
74 ALICARTE, CARIELLE ANNIE MANALO
75 ALICO, YEDDAH JESSILA IMPERIAL
76 ALIMANGOHAN, LEO JUSTIN BICAR
77 ALIPANTE, MCVIL JOHN TOMAS
78 ALITIN, MARK NICOLE FLORIDA
79 ALIÑO, JIMMY JR PINEDA
80 ALMALEL, DEAN KARLO MORATA
81 ALON, JULES TROCIO
82 ALONTO, ABDULLAH JR MASORONG
83 ALONZO, ALICE NACIONALES
84 ALPARAZ, REYNILLYN CORDERO
85 ALQUISADA, GINCYN CANIBAN
86 ALTAVANO, ARVIE MIRABUENO
87 ALVIAR, IRENE MORGA
88 ALVISO, LANCE GARRET VALIENTES
89 AMANDO, CRISTIAN AMER SILANGA
90 AMANTE, NOREEN GAYLE VALENZUELA
91 AMANTE, VENISSE MARIA GIMPAYAN
92 AMORA, ANGELICA TUTOR
93 AMORA, PATRICIA FRANCHETTE SORRONDA
94 AMORGANDA, RAEL CHISPA
95 AMPOG, BLESSED DIANNE CAHILOG
96 ANCHETA, EARVIN DIÑO
97 ANDALIS, MARREY CLAIRE AGATO
98 ANDOY, JOHANNA CHRISTINE CASTILLANO
99 ANDRADE, MIA LOUISE TUGNA
100 ANDRES, JHAMEL ASUNCION
Page 3 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 4 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANERAN, JOHN ANTHONY BAS
102 ANG, CHARLEEN MAE BANDIVAS
103 ANGELES, AURMANNI IAN ROSETE
104 ANGULO, RINA JOY DOMINGO
105 ANGULUAN, LIANAH ARRANTXA DILLIG
106 ANOS, DARYL JONES JADULAN
107 ANOYAN, FRANCIS JOSHUA PACANTIS
108 ANTE, GLENN MCKEVIN SEVILLA
109 ANTOLIJAO, EARL PATRICK ZANORIA
110 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN BARBACENA
111 ANTONIO, JERYMIE VELASCO
112 ANTONIO, SHIRLY ESCOBEDO
113 ANURAN, ERICA MARIEL GONZALES
114 APOLONIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN BELMONTE
115 APOSTOL, BRIAN JAY DISTOR
116 AQUINO, ANGELICA MAE ELPOS
117 AQUINO, GERALDINE DAGCASIN
118 AQUINO, NEIL JOHN VINCENT REBANCOS
119 AQUINO, REGGIE PUY
120 ARANAS, PSYCHE AMOR MORENTO
121 ARANETA, JANICE
122 ARANETA, JOSHUA ARMENIA
123 ARCAYERA, MARIE ANDREA CACERES
124 ARCEDERA, BEVERLY AQUINO
125 ARCEÑO, DOMINIQUE JAMERO
126 ARDON, FRANCHESKA CARANDANG
127 ARENAS, CYRUS ALBERT BAUTISTA
128 AREVALO, CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
129 AREVALO, ROMULO LOQUINARIO
130 AREVALO, SHEEN VIKTORIA PAVOREAL
131 ARGOSO, RALPH CARLO NOLASCO
132 ARIDA, KARMINA ZEN JUSTO
133 ARIOLA, ARIANE BIBIANE CORPUZ
134 ARIZALA, FILMORE IVAN OLIVER ANGALA
135 ARQUIZA, ALEXANDRA DUGENIO
136 ASANIAS, KENT JASON TAGLE
137 ASOMBRADO, NYKEE MARBURY AC MEJOS
138 ASTORGA, PIERRE ANDRE ABINOJA
139 ASUNCION, AHRVEEN APOSTOL
140 ASURTO, JOAN CATHLYN OROSCO
141 ATIENZA, KEEN GEORGE MABBAYAD
142 AUNARIO, NICOLE CARL ERIKA
143 AUSMOLO, HIRA MAY BACLIG
144 AVANCEÑA, JONEL APOLINARIO
145 AYALA, KEVIN NONATO
146 AYO, RACHEL BERNADETTE GALAN
147 AZURIN, DANIELLE SILVESTRE
148 AÑANO, MA. LAARNI PADERAN
149 AÑOVER, BRENNDON MALDEPEÑA
150 BACALSO, ANGELIQUE SHAIRA FLORES
Page 4 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 5 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BACANI, REYGINA MARIE JAVIER
152 BACHO, JAMES LEGO
153 BACULI, REYMOND FORNESTE
154 BACUS, DHYNA ROSE SOLOMON
155 BACUS, GLENN JOSEPH BERCO
156 BADANA, KENNY ABIGAEL UMBAY
157 BADE, SARAH
158 BADILLO, JOSHUA REVILLA
159 BADIOLA, ANGELA BEATRICE LAGUNILLA
160 BAGGAO, JOHN LOUISE MARAMAG
161 BAGUIO, JESSA SOL IVY MAGALE
162 BAIT-IT, NIKKO SALUDARES
163 BAJA, MARK KENNETH TANALA
164 BAJALLA, SHALNA LOUREAN IBAJO
165 BAJAN, KONNOV CINCO
166 BAJO, LIEAMAE GANIELA
167 BALABA, ALJON BARZO
168 BALALA, JANICA CELINA BARRIENTOS
169 BALANAG, JAMIE MONIQUE CATURAN
170 BALANGKIG, GLENN ENRIQUE
171 BALASABAS, GRANT ENCOMIO
172 BALASTIGUE, ANGEL LYN BUENSUCESO
173 BALBOA, AJ MEGAN ROSANES
174 BALBOA, PAULEEN BERNAL
175 BALBONA, DENMAR BERMUDEZ
176 BALDOMAR, VIROLLY JULIUS GAYANILO
177 BALDOVINO, JOHN LAWRENCE LORENZANA
178 BALLAO, YANZE DIONISIO
179 BALLESTEROS, MARIO JR PERONO
180 BALMES, RANIA MAE POMIDA
181 BALONZO, AUDREY KAE RAYCO
182 BALOY, ALLANA JEANNE NICOLAS
183 BALTAZAR, CIARABELLE PASAMBA
184 BALUD, JESSA MICA CRUZADA
185 BALUGO, WINSTON LINKY LIBRANDO
186 BANAGAO, LARA MAE CULIA-EN
187 BANAYO, JULIUS DUMAPLIN
188 BANGUI, JOHN LORENZ ROSETE
189 BANIAGO, SHERILYN REYES
190 BANIQUED, AVE JANINE AGORILLA
191 BANNAWAGAN, CHARLES JAKE VICENTE
192 BANSAG, JOANNA MARIE VICENTE
193 BANSIL, JOHN MICHAEL ALVARES
194 BANSIL, KIMBERLY ANNE GARCIA
195 BANTOTO, CHERIELYN TRUNO
196 BANTUGAN, ALCEN ERICKA CLEMENTE
197 BANTUGAN, GLENN CLOMA
198 BANZON, JIREH DELOS SANTOS
199 BARADI, GERALD CARLO PAGAR
200 BARAGONA, NUR SITTIE RUFAIDAH BASMAN
Page 5 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 6 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARAL, JOHN CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
202 BARANGAY, VINCENT FRANCO ZUBIRI
203 BARBACENA, REMUEL PALACIO
204 BARCELONA, INGRID RUSSELLE SEXCION
205 BARLUADO, ZESKA MARIZ CACERES
206 BARNEDO, DAMMYR VALLADOLID
207 BARNES, CAMELLE SHAYNE BICLAR
208 BARON, GUILLERMO III DIOCSON
209 BARREDO, LOUIE DEGAYO
210 BARTE, MICHAEL REBETA
211 BARTOLOME, DEN MARK OLIVAR
212 BARTOLOME, LUCKY JOMER TABIEROS
213 BARUZO, KEVIN LAMPITOC
214 BASA, MC LOUIE BARCARSE
215 BASE, ROGIE PACLIBAR
216 BASILA, KATHLEA BANANIA
217 BASQUIAL, SHEILA SMITH
218 BASTES, LOUISA FE MALAHAY
219 BASTIGUE, MARIA DANILLEE MAATA
220 BATANG, NHEZ JOHN AGOJO
221 BATARA, MICHAEL GUIUO
222 BATERBONIA, VANESSA SABUDIN
223 BATO-ON, KHENA LASAN
224 BAUL, JOHN HENDRIX ALCANTARA
225 BAUTISTA, CLARENCE NEILSEN GO
226 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
227 BAYLOSIS, IZEL MAY RONAS
228 BAYONA, ORLY SOBREMISANA
229 BAYRON, VEN ZEA YBAÑEZ
230 BAÑARIA, VANESSA DUANO
231 BEA, ROMAN GRANADO
232 BEBITA, DANIEL CONTADO
233 BEBITA, NOLICA CRISELLE VILLARICO
234 BEE, ALLYZAH JANIE UNDAG
235 BELDAD, MICKAELA MAE SERDAN
236 BELEN, PAUL EDSON LLANETA
237 BELLEN, DEAN ALEXIS BAÑARES
238 BELLO, HANNAH LOU TANCHUAN
239 BELTRAN, FRANCIS DIRK SALARZON
240 BENDAÑA, KING JOSHUA BENDAÑA
241 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN MACAMUS
242 BENJAMIN, STEPHANY DIONE CATILOGO
243 BENLOT, ILDUOMAR SAYSON
244 BERASIS, JASHA MONGAYA
245 BERBERABE, BERNARD GABRIEL BERNARDO
246 BERDOS, KAREN CHRISTINE CASTAÑEDA
247 BERMEJO, IRISH BUENAFE
248 BERNALDEZ, NIGEL DE LOS SANTOS
249 BERNARDO, WINONA ESEL OLIVEROS
250 BERON, ETHEL BEATRICE GAMUROT
Page 6 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 7 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BERON, LARA ANGELIKA OCHAVO
252 BERSALES, WEISTMORE JIE TOLEDO
253 BERSAMIRA, MAXINE ANN HILADO
254 BESAS, DEM GEORGE GARCIA
255 BESMONTE, REY JOHN DATU
256 BIANES, REIMAN INFANTE
257 BINTOCAN, FRANCES TRICIA BUGAWIT
258 BIONG, ANGELOU ALCONABA
259 BITUEN, CHRISTIAN ADRIANO
260 BITUIN, JAYMARK JAVIER
261 BLANCAFLOR, RALPH JUNEAL RABADON
262 BLANCO, DUNREDD ARCIOSA
263 BLAS, ALICIA MARQUEZ
264 BLAS, ANNE LINDSAY CRUZ
265 BO, MARYANN BALUTE
266 BOHOL, PRYX ROMERO
267 BOJOS, KRISTINE ANNE SACRISTAN
268 BOLHAYON, JEFREY SUMAYOD
269 BOLINTO, AMIR PIGI-IT
270 BONDOY, ALVIN BOLDA
271 BORETA, JOSHUA ALLEN MILLANO
272 BORJA, JOHN PAUL BARRAMEDA
273 BORLAZA, JOHN PAUL NAPORAN
274 BORONGAN, JEMARIE FRAUNZ DIMAGNAONG
275 BORROMEO, JOSEPH FRANCIS BERKENKOTTER
276 BOSITO, TERENZ CALICA
277 BRAZIL, BRIAN JONES CAMINADE
278 BREBONERIA, CHERRES ADAN
279 BRIGOLE, FRANK REED HUNONGAN
280 BRIN, FATIMA CAMPOSANO
281 BRIN, JOE-NEIL GREGORY
282 BRIONES, MARIA ANGELA SEVILLA
283 BRIZUELA, SARAH MAY VILLAMANTE
284 BROFAS, JESSMER IAN FLORENDO
285 BUANTE, JOY KANEN
286 BUCIO, BRYL CLARENCE LAINA
287 BUCOG, STEPHANIE BICOY
288 BUELTA, REINSON GAMBULAO
289 BUENAFE, RENNIEL GOLOSINDA
290 BUENVENIDA, KEVIN TROY JACOSALEM
291 BUISON, ARNARD PERALTA
292 BULACAN, TOM NOEVIRSON RADA
293 BULONG, KAYLE LOUISE INFANTE
294 BULQUERIN, JAZMINE DIONES
295 BULQUERIN, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
296 BUNAYOG, DANIEL CASINO
297 BUNGAR, JUSTINE ANN SAMSON
298 BURBANO, MIKAELA DAGUNA
299 BURGOS, GELLAINE MARIE AMADO
300 BUSA, MARK CEEJAY YAONA
Page 7 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 8 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BUSABOS, HENESY NABOA
302 CABACUNGAN, CLARISSA BELLE RAPOSAS
303 CABACUNGAN, JOANABELL VICENTE
304 CABADING, JALIMAY CASTILLO
305 CABAHUG, EMERALD MANANGAN
306 CABAHUG, ROSE MAE CARBONEL
307 CABALBAG, JESSIE NICO FERNANDEZ
308 CABALLERO, THERESE DARIEL ALFARO
309 CABASE, MARK GIL SUBASTIL
310 CABATINO, RHODA GAILE CABAHUG
311 CABAYAO, GERRY AGUILAR
312 CABAÑERO, IVY MARIE CABAYAO
313 CABELIN, MARIA ELENA SARASOLA
314 CABER, BRICE CLEOFAS
315 CABIA, IANA LOUISE GERODIAS
316 CABRERA, DAFHNY OCTAVIANO
317 CABUNDUCAN, RALPH JOVETH SADSAD
318 CABUSO, KERVEE MAE PECSON
319 CADELIÑA, PATRICK MADRIÑAN
320 CADUNGOG, JOHN LENARD VILLALUNA
321 CAGATA, EUGENE II BALLENTOS
322 CAGUIA, SAMANTHA JOY DE LEON
323 CAHILIG, MARK GONZALO
324 CAJAN, JOHN LORENZ VILLAMOR
325 CAJUGUIRAN, GIL JOSE ABRERA
326 CALACAL, ARNOLD JANSSEN AMPANIA
327 CALAPATI, AERON CARL GALVEZ
328 CALAPIT, INGRID ANNEDRE GENE CONTRERAS
329 CALDERON, JULIA MONILAR
330 CALDETERA, RICOH DE LA ROSA
331 CALILUNG, MAGICA LACBO
332 CALIMUTAN, APRIL DAWN CAJES
333 CALSADO, JOSE CARLOS LAYUG
334 CALUBO, ROWELL BUNZALAN
335 CALUMAY, MARK CHRISTIAN CADUCOY
336 CAMACHO, JOENARD DAMIAN
337 CAMACHO, PHILIP ABAN
338 CAMARINES, KRISTEN JOY DE ASIS
339 CAMATOG, DENNISE ANNE BAUTISTA
340 CAMBAS, JUCKY BERTURAN
341 CAMILING, RICHARD SORNILLO
342 CAMSON, JOHN JAKE JUNO
343 CANAMA, FAIRYSSA BIANCA TANGON
344 CANCIO, DALMACIUS RUSZELE REYES
345 CANDEL, DARYL BADAD
346 CANDELARIA, JOHN PATRICK DE JOSEPH
347 CANDELARIA, MA. KAITE GACUTAN
348 CANICON, JANN DEE COMIQUE
349 CANLAPAN, JOHN PAUL CAUSAPIN
350 CANLAS, MARICON PALMA
Page 8 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 9 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CANLAS, ROCKY CASOL
352 CANTOR, JOMAR PERIT
353 CAOC, ERISHA JEAN PAJARILLO
354 CAPALLA, LYRISSA KATE LEONAR
355 CAPATAR, FLORENCE JUDE III CALIZO
356 CAPUTERO, NANETTE MARIE BAUTISTA
357 CAPUYON, SHEENA RAE INIWAN
358 CARALE, ANGELA VISCHELLE ORDINARIO
359 CARAMPATANA, MARY BERN POQUITA
360 CARANTO, ALEXANDRA JANINE OCMER
361 CARAOS, AARON JAE MENDOZA
362 CARBON, BERNARD JR BITANCUR
363 CARBON, MARC DAVID LOOT
364 CARCEDO, GENNY AUBREY RAMOS
365 CARCOSIA, EMMANUEL JR BAESA
366 CARDAÑO, JOY ORNALA
367 CARDINO, PAUL ERNIEST CATERBAS
368 CARIAGA, BENJAMIN JR. BACUD
369 CARIÑO, SHANICA ROSALDO
370 CARLOS, MARIA CRISTINA LIPATA
371 CARPIO, MARK LESTER GABRIEL
372 CARRANZA, ROGELIO JR CABALQUINTO
373 CARREON, JULIE MARK DENIEGA
374 CARREON, TRISTAN JEROME DELA CRUZ
375 CARUNGAY, CHARLENE MAE BINONDO
376 CASABA, FRANCIS JR QUEVEDO
377 CASAO, MELVIN DELEN
378 CASI, MARLON BARTOLINE
379 CASIA, PAULA CARMELA HILARIO
380 CASILE, BERLYN CASTILLO
381 CASING, AUDREYLENE VELASCO
382 CASINO, PHILIP TORRES
383 CASTILLEJOS, KATRYN KAY BATUYONG
384 CASTILLO, ALBERT ROY NIEVA
385 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE MAE GUMBA
386 CASTILLO, DARWIN MALIG
387 CASTILLO, HARVEY
388 CASTILLO, KAYE TOLEDO
389 CASTILLO, MAGNUS ANTONIO CASIMIRO
390 CASTILLO, MARIA LARIEBEL OSILLOS
391 CASTOR, ROSE ANNE CORDERO
392 CASTRO, AARON JOSEF CRUZ
393 CASTRO, CHELSIE MANUEL
394 CASTRO, HANNA MAE MALLORCA
395 CASTRO, MEIJI CHANAYA LOYOLA
396 CATABIJAN, STEPHEN ADRIEL LIM
397 CATONG, MICHAEL ASCURA
398 CAUBA, MAY FLOR ALIGANGA
399 CAUNGA, KRISTOFFER JOHN REGACHUELO
400 CAYAS, VERNARD MATTHEW DOMEN
Page 9 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 10 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CAYETANO, MARK ANTHONY BANIQUED
402 CAYOG, DIONISIO JR SANTOS
403 CAÑEBA, CHRISTINE JOY MORENO
404 CAÑON, NICA JANE MAGSOMBOL
405 CELESTIAL, RYAN JAY SACDALAN
406 CELOCIA, JOERGIE CADIENTE
407 CENOJAS, MARGARETTE ADRIANNE ECON
408 CENTINO, JARIEL NITZ SORIANO
409 CEPEDA, BLEASY HILARIO
410 CEROS, MALJON PATAC
411 CERVANTES, DANICA EDAR
412 CERVANTES, JUAN MIGUEL UGALINO
413 CHAVEZ, MECHELLE TROCINO
414 CHENG, JONATHAN TOMON
415 CHEW, ELAINE FRANCISCO
416 CHIN, KAYLA ANTOINETTE FERNANDEZ
417 CHIO, BENJAMIN GUARDIANO
418 CHIONG, AIRA BELLE MIGALLEN
419 CHUA, JAMES MARCUS TAN CARDOSO
420 CHUA, JERRIC MARTIN UY
421 CIELO, SHERWIN DIÑO
422 CIELO, SHERYN MAE AMANTE
423 CIRIACO, SHAIRA MARIE SAJONIA
424 CLAMOR, SHEENA LEE ESPARAGUERA
425 CLARIN, CHARINA PLATA
426 CLAVERIA, SHERI MAE ARANDIA
427 CLEDERA, NELDEN PALMA
428 CO, PIA IRENE MARIE CHEUNG
429 COBICO, LORENZ MICHAEL TICAR
430 CODILLA, ERIKA MAE MAGLASANG
431 CODILLA, JEFFREY JR LUCERO
432 COLLANO, MARIA ANGELIE BAÑEGA
433 COMETA, DANE KEREN CALICDAN
434 CONAG, MISCHELLANE ALIPALA
435 CONG-O, RHEA LYN LATAWAN
436 CONSULAR, CRYSTAL EDITH ANDARZA
437 CONTE, GENE AUSTEN FERNANDEZ
438 CORAL, MELANIE ANN ARIAS
439 CORCUERA, THEA SOPHIA DAVID
440 CORDENILLO, MARY JANE DE LOS ANGELES
441 CORDOVA, JAMILA BALLAHO
442 CORNAL, JOSIENOUR LABAO
443 COROD, EMERSON LILLO
444 CORONEL, GERARD PRIM LAMPANO
445 CORPORAL, ANN CYRILLA CONEY ABESTRO
446 CORPUZ, ALEXINE BRYA MAGSINO
447 CORPUZ, JO-FHREY VENERACION
448 CORPUZ, JUSTIN HOLLIS SEVERA
449 CORRE, JOYDIE ARRANGUEZ
450 CORTEZ, MARCO TORRES
Page 10 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 11 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CORULLO, ARAMIS AZNAR
452 COSTALES, EDWARD RENZ DANAO
453 CRISOLO, ELOISA-YVONNE PINEDA
454 CRISTOBAL, VINCENT JABILE
455 CRUZ, ALLEN DAVE TOLENTINO
456 CRUZ, ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ONG
457 CRUZ, JAMES ANDREI BERNARDO
458 CRUZ, JOHN LORD RESURRECCION
459 CRUZ, JOHN MARK DANAN
460 CRUZ, KHALIL MOISES DOMINGO
461 CRUZ, MARIEL DIAN BULANTE
462 CRUZ, NAUREEN ITOSES
463 CRUZ, PAMELA ANNE ERGUIZA
464 CRUZ, TYRA ELLIS DANGANAN
465 CU, JYLE RISSA YU
466 CUADRA, JOEBEN BENEDICT ALCAZAREN
467 CUARTERO, JHAN ADRIAN MAGDAMIT
468 CUBILLAS, SETH ANTHONY BERONGOY
469 CULANAG, MARK JOSHUA TACSAGON
470 CUMPIO, CHRISTINE VIENNA MACATIMPAG
471 CUNANAN, CHESTER NEIL DICHOSO
472 CUNANAN, RACEL NERIT
473 CUNANAN, RHONA ELLA MAE DEMILLO
474 CURA, MARIE ANGELICA DIZON
475 CURAYAG, ANDREW VISTAL
476 CUYA, CHEERILYN MONTESCLAROS
477 DAACA, PAULINE MAE LACDO-O
478 DABASOL, CLARENCE MUÑOZ
479 DACHOLA, ABEGAIL TUMOLVA
480 DACUMOS, ALBERT NEDUAZA
481 DACUYAN, IMEE LYN PINGI
482 DAGANSILONG, LEOMAR PLAZA
483 DAGDAYAN, CHELSEA DENISE CACHO
484 DAGÑALAN, CEDRIC JAMISOLA
485 DAIT, ELADARL GERMAINE HIDALGO
486 DALAG, ANGELO MENDOZA
487 DALISAY, MA. VICTORIA MAE MANZANO
488 DALUMPINES, DOLORIE MAE CANDIDO
489 DANDASAN, CHRISTINE FAITH PAGOBO
490 DANOFRATA, JOYCE MARIE DELOS REYES
491 DATOC, DENNIS DOMINIC DALIT
492 DAVID, SAMANTHA RENEI NAVA
493 DAVID, STEPHEN PASCUA
494 DAYANG, ZERMAN VASIG
495 DAYAO, EZRA MICAH JARAMILLO
496 DAYAO, JUSTIN CARL BARBOSA
497 DAYLO, NEMUEL JAY ROSILLO
498 DAYMON, PAUL ALBERT SENO
499 DE ASIS, GILBERT DENAMPO
500 DE CASTRO, LYZZA MARIE REGENIO
Page 11 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 12 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE CASTRO, RIESHA KAE BANTA
502 DE CELLO, EUNISSE JOI JIMENEZ
503 DE GUIA, MARIA ERLINDA ANGELA ADUCA
504 DE GUZMAN, BIANCA JANE SIBONGA
505 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MIRAS
506 DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA ENCELAN
507 DE GUZMAN, MIKHAIL JAYBE BUGHAW
508 DE JESUS, ALEXANDER II BUENVIAJE
509 DE JESUS, BABY JIECHELLE MISAGAL
510 DE JESUS, JOHN CARLO CASIQUIN
511 DE JESUS, MICHAEL NEIL GARCIA
512 DE LA ROSA, RODEN PEJANA
513 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PHILIPS MARGATINEZ
514 DE LEON, TEDD JUSTINE VALENZUELA
515 DE LOS SANTOS, THARA TOLENTINO
516 DE LUNA, ALDRICH KEANE DAVID
517 DE SAGON, TRISHA MAE DELATADO
518 DE VENECIA, DANIELLE BENTILLO
519 DE VERA, CONRAD DAN DE GUZMAN
520 DE VERA, FRANCIS ANTHONY NACION
521 DE VERA, GEM ABIGAIL SOBERANO
522 DE VERA, MARJOLYN GESLANI
523 DECANO, YAHWEH JOAQUIN
524 DECCA, JOSHUA DAMAYAN
525 DEGAMO, ELA LAPING
526 DEGUCENA, PRINCESS DEE COLIMBO
527 DEJORAS, ADRIENNE MARGAUX AKUT
528 DEL MINDO, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
529 DEL MONTE, CARLO FRANCISCO
530 DEL PUERTO, ANGEL BABES LATUMBO
531 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN VERZOSA
532 DEL ROSARIO, LEAM GRACE CORTAGA
533 DEL ROSARIO, MARY NICOLE LOPEZ
534 DEL VALLE, AUSTIN IVAN DELA CRUZ
535 DELA CERNA, JOHN RHEYZ BAJO
536 DELA CRUZ, AARON JOHN FAJARDO
537 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE ORDOÑEZ
538 DELA CRUZ, DOLLYANN ROSE KU
539 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE BODOLLO
540 DELA CRUZ, LERRY JIM ROXAS
541 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN LORENZO
542 DELA CRUZ, MA. KATE LYN CABILDO
543 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL COMILANG
544 DELA CRUZ, MAR KENNETH CONCHA
545 DELA CRUZ, NEUMANN CYRUS QUINTOS
546 DELA FUENTE, JOSHUA BENJAMIN SUSI
547 DELA MERCED, NICOLAS GABRIEL
548 DELA PEÑA, REGIN DAGTING
549 DELA REA, RAFAELA ABIAN
550 DELA ROSA, ANNA KHAILA UY
Page 12 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 13 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DELA ROSA, JOLINA RANIDO
552 DELA TORRE, MICHELLE AMANTE
553 DELAS ALAS, HARVEY SALVADOR
554 DELGADO, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
555 DELLOSA, ANNA QUIARA ALTAMIA
556 DELOS REYES, ALLIANA LADRA
557 DELOS SANTOS, ALYSSA FANGO
558 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNAH EVE MERCADO
559 DELOS SANTOS, LAYRA HIPOLITO
560 DELOS SANTOS, MARK MARTINEZ
561 DEMDAM, MARC DENIEL CATUBIG
562 DEMDAM, REDEN TACURDA
563 DENIEGA, DAWSON JAMES AGUSTIN
564 DEPALOG, MARY JAY PATOKE
565 DERAMAS, GERALDINE LABUSTRO
566 DESEMBRANA, DONNA ANDREA LACUATA
567 DESLATE, NOREEN JANE TAGALA
568 DESTURA, SANSHAINE ESCARRO
569 DETERALA, REGINE ESCUETA
570 DIAZ, RAINIELLE GESTIENNE SANTOS
571 DICHOSO, DARYL DELADIA
572 DIDAL, ALMIRA MASCARDO
573 DIEGO, SHANGRILA MANSON
574 DIESTA, ROMEL MOJICA
575 DIETA, HELEN JOYCE VARGAS
576 DIMAANO, RACQUEL CATILO
577 DIMAFELIX, CLARISSA MAE SABEROLA
578 DIMAPILIS, ELIN ALINNA SUMERACRUZ
579 DIMASANGAL, DENNIS ISIP
580 DIMAYUGA, ROCHELLE DELA VEGA
581 DINGLASA, LOUEGENO ARRIEL UNGAB
582 DIOMAMPO, JULIA ROSE LUNA
583 DIONISIO, JAYVEE LEGASPI
584 DIONISIO, MARK JOSEPH RIBAS
585 DISTOR, EILLEN IVY QUINTUA
586 DOLAR, ELMOR RYAN JR MALBOG
587 DOLAUTA, KISSA AGUILAR
588 DOLERO, KIRBY EMER DAFIELMOTO
589 DOLLISEN, WENCY RICO
590 DOLOT, JHORAN PETER PEDROSO
591 DOMINGO, ANGELOUIE AYAP
592 DOMINGO, BRYANN PAGDILAO
593 DOMINGO, CRISANTO JR. BISCARO
594 DOMINGO, MARTIN NICOLAS
595 DOMINGUEZ, GERLIE PAGNAS
596 DOMINISAC, FELIXBERTO ARBASTO
597 DONIÑA, LARA-JILL GARPA
598 DOREGIOS, RONIE JULS BASA
599 DORILAG, ROXANNE ANGELAN
600 DOYOHOY, ANDREA FEY DEMONTEVERDE
Page 13 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 14 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DUABE, JULUIS CESAR GREGORIO
602 DUABE, RODRIGO JOSEPH PERET
603 DUCA, ANDREI RUBIA
604 DULATRE, JUDE ANGELO ANGEL
605 DUMAGUIN, GEREMIE BLES ATOK
606 DUMAPI, BONNIE MATIGA
607 DUMATE, ROMMEL HULLEZA
608 DUNGCA, JANNE IRIS CIRILO
609 DUQUE, LEA AUBREY PEDRO
610 DURAN, ANNE ROCEL CAHATOL
611 DURAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LEGASPI
612 DURANA, ERDAN BERNAS
613 DURANTE, DIANA DAVID
614 DUYOR, JOHN RUSSELLE MENDOZA
615 DY, CARYL PAULETTE PUERTOLLANO
616 EBORA, ARIES VICTOR REYES
617 ECHAVEZ, GRACIANO JOSE JR PASILBAS
618 ECHIVERRE, HANNAH MAY MONTERO
619 ECO, MICHAEL JOHN DIZON
620 EGALLA, MISHAELA LEDDA
621 EGENTO, MARY JOY BELDENIZA
622 ELAGO, SEANLEY ANG
623 ELEP, RODEL HARLEY ALMARIO
624 ELUNA, LAURAH LIE PATULA
625 ELVEÑA, CHRISTIAN TAGAMA
626 EMPERIO, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON MACASUSI
627 ENCARNACION, ADEGUEL CANELA
628 ENERO, MARJORIE BABANO
629 ENERO, YASMIN REFOL
630 ENRIQUEZ, ERA MAE ALVAREZ
631 ENRIQUEZ, RUSSEL JAN LAPUZ
632 ERBITO, MARIA JESSAMAE BAJADO
633 ERNACIO, PATRICK OBINQUE
634 ESCALONA, ERROL ESCANILLA
635 ESCAMILLA, KHELSY CHIN
636 ESCANER, SHAIRAH BACAOCO
637 ESCUSA, FEB AIRA TORRES
638 ESGUERRA, HANNAH KAYE ELI LAQUINDANUM
639 ESGUERRA, JUSTINE SOTTO
640 ESGUERRA, KATHLEEN MAY ROSALES
641 ESGUERRA, LOIE LAWRENCE SIAPNO
642 ESIDERA, LUCITA AMY MARIE DESALES
643 ESIMOS, MAX MICHAEL SARATAN
644 ESMALLA, MAEVILYN ESCORPISO
645 ESMUNDO, MONICA MAE DE GUZMAN
646 ESPAÑOLA, IAN RUSSEL SARIN
647 ESPAÑOLA, ROWENNE GRACE MEJORADA
648 ESPERA, MARK EMMANUEL DUARTE
649 ESPINA, JACQUILINE CAMILLE SERRA
650 ESPINO, ESTEFFANIE ANN ESPIRITU
Page 14 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 15 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ESPIRITU, HAZELL JOY LEGASPI
652 ESTAMO, LOUISE EIRA DEVERATURDA
653 ESTANIO, DAVE GONZAGA
654 ESTEBAN, COOLINS AZER CUADRO
655 ESTINOZO, CIEDRICK PAUL LAMPITAO
656 ESTIPONA, ANDREA NICOLE LAUS
657 ESTOLLOSO, KEN MICHAEL DUMALIG
658 ESTOYA, MAURICE CHASTER BUGAL
659 ESTRADA, DANIELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
660 ESTRADA, JOHN CORLETO ESPAÑOLA
661 ESTRADA, RICHARD BENITEZ
662 ESTUARIA, MARK KELVIN MERCADO
663 EUGENIO, MARY ANN ABISTADO
664 EUSEBIO, BIANCA ISABEL BALAYAN
665 EUSTAQUIO, QUEENY ANNE PARZAN
666 EVANGELISTA, LEIDY MAE ESTIBAL
667 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE ANDREA MERHAN
668 EVANGELISTA, ROSCIEL TAROMA
669 EVANGELISTA, WISELEY CRUZ
670 EVARISTO, LEMUEL JOHN CARAMILLO
671 EVIA, DENNIS TANTE
672 FABROS, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN
673 FADRIQUELA, RAYMART PACHECO
674 FAELANGCO, QUIELLA MARIE GERAPISTA
675 FAJARDO, DANICA JEANNE TORRES
676 FAJARDO, KIM LEMUEL BARTOLOME
677 FAJARDO, SHIELA PONTILLAS
678 FALSIS, JOSE LOUIE QUILOS
679 FAMOSO, MICHAEL RAY TANCINCO
680 FANDAG, AXEL KEITH ESTAVILLO
681 FANO, PAUL FRANCIS GERSAVA
682 FANTILAGA, MARIE JOY GALLAZA
683 FANTONIAL, DIVINA LUIZA MONTALBAN
684 FAUNI, RANDY TILEN
685 FEDERIZON, JAIME JR CAMBA
686 FELICIANO, KIEV JOSEPH SALAS
687 FELIX, JOHN BRYAN GAYONDATO
688 FELIX, RAPHAEL PAUL AGUILAR
689 FELIZARTA, JOVELLE SHAIRA MIRO
690 FERIA, LEA ESTEBAN
691 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICT SALVADOR
692 FERNANDEZ, CHELSEA VILLAMER
693 FERNANDEZ, CIZA MARIE BOMBEO
694 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS CARL ESPIRITU
695 FERNANDEZ, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
696 FERNANDEZ, JERICO TORIO
697 FERNANDEZ, LISTER JAMES DESCALZO
698 FERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE CARIÑO
699 FERNANDEZ, VAN GABRIEL ADRAQUE
700 FERNANDO, LEONA GABRIELLE PEREZ
Page 15 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 16 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
701 FERRANCO, ALICIA NICOLE FRANCISCO
702 FERRER, EMIL ROLF NANGIT
703 FERRER, KATHLEEN DIESTA
704 FERRER, MARK MENDOZA
705 FERRER, PRANSES BINO
706 FERRERAS, JOHN PAUL HAGUPIT
707 FERRERAS, PATRICK JEROME DAVID
708 FETALINO, LYZA FAELDONEA
709 FIGUERAS, CHRISTIAN TROYO
710 FIGURACION, GAVIN JOHN FRANCISCO
711 FIGURACION, YVA ARYANNA DAWN TABASA
712 FISCAL, ALLY KATE ABOGADIE
713 FLORA, JAYSON RAMOS
714 FLORALDE, MARICOR LANDICHO
715 FLORENDO, CARMELLE LOU PACIS
716 FLORENDO, CAROL JENN TIQUI
717 FLORENDO, ERIKA RUTH LACANILAO
718 FLORES, DARLENE JOY INFANTE
719 FLORES, FRANCIS CHESTER MENDOZA
720 FLORES, ISAAC JACOB UMAYAM
721 FLORES, LUIGI JOHN GOCE
722 FLORES, QUAZAR AURELLANO
723 FLORES, REYNALDO JR RODIL
724 FLORESCA, KRIZSA ANNE CO
725 FONTANILLA, KRIZIA ANN BARTOLOME
726 FORONDA, MIKEE GENETA
727 FORTUNATO, DANIEL JOHN PEREZ
728 FRAGINAL, DENNIS VILLARICO
729 FRAGINAL, MARY JOY DELA TORRE
730 FRANCISCO, CHARLZEA YSABEL JERVOSO
731 FRANCISCO, SERGIE COMPAS
732 FRANCO, BIANCA JANE SAN JOSE
733 FRANCO, ION JENESIS PORRAS
734 FRANY, JAMIE ARMINA TOLOSA
735 FUDALAN, JAMES CARL
736 FUENTES, JHIE LLYOD VILLAHERMOSA
737 FUERTES, ALEXANDER REYNUEL ESCOBAR
738 FULLA, LIZA FUTO
739 FULLENTE, FREDHEN CLAVILLAS
740 FURIO, RALPH FULONG
741 GABON, RUEL JR PALMOS
742 GABRIEL, AGATHA JEHAN BAUTISTA
743 GABUYO, JESTONIE DEL ROSARIO
744 GACAYAN, PAULENE ORODIO
745 GACULA, ZYLAH JOYCE FAJARDO
746 GADIN, NICKOLE PAGUINTO
747 GALAGNARA, CLYD HERANA
748 GALANG, JAN MARCIO QUIAN
749 GALANG, JUAN GABRIEL FERRER
750 GALARSE, NORA LEIGH NICOLAS
Page 16 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 17 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GALENDREZ, ELTON KEI LUNARIO
752 GALERA, CHRISTOPHER BONIAO
753 GALIAN, DEXTER DENIÑA
754 GALILEA, MIKAELA PATRICE CABALUM
755 GALLARDO, CARESSE MERIN
756 GALLENTES, AMABELLE CAGAMPANG
757 GALLOS, JURIZ KYLE CARPENTERO
758 GALUT, SERGIE GUTIERREZ
759 GALVEZ, LARNELLE EULAN PARIOLAN
760 GAMBOA, CESAR II PAR
761 GAMOS, EDWARD EMIL DAHUG
762 GAO-AY, DANICA MAE EULOGIO
763 GAPAN, RALPH MIKKO TIDOR
764 GARCIA, DUKE BRANDON CABASAG
765 GARCIA, EDWARD ISIP
766 GARCIA, ELVIRA LEYSA
767 GARCIA, ERLYM SEALMOY
768 GARCIA, GLENN CARLO SUNIDO
769 GARCIA, JESZHEL GAYE DELA CRUZ
770 GARCIA, KIETH FIDELYN GUEVARA
771 GARCIA, KIMBERLY ANNE CABRERA
772 GARCIA, RAMSY PARONG
773 GARCIA, SHARMAINE ACABO
774 GARE, JONALIE KAREN SAN GABRIEL
775 GARINO, CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ
776 GAVINA, DAN RANNIEL PITARGUE
777 GAVINO, NEIL GUILMORE BALCERA
778 GAYETA, JELIN LOIS NAVALTA
779 GELBOLINGO, JOHN MICHAEL ALOB
780 GELISANGA, CHRIS SERVIDAD
781 GEMENTIZA, ARIANE JANELLE ABRACOSA
782 GENSON, ROCZEL NICOLE VALINTON
783 GERERO, MA. ANN LAURICE GUELAS
784 GERSALE, CLAIRE CUYOS
785 GERVACIO, KATREENAH CORPIN
786 GERZON, JUNISSE SHERA MARIE DELIMA
787 GESELLGEN, MICHAEL DOMOGHO
788 GESITE, RENIA RICA MENDIGORIN
789 GIANAN, GIOSHUA RIEL MENGUITO
790 GIANZON, MARY SOL GUBATANGA
791 GIBA, ABBIYR RUTH ACUÑA
792 GIMAY, IRENE REBATO
793 GLEMAO, JANOS QUIMPO
794 GLORIA, GIANNI GENE DALUZ
795 GLORIA, NATHANIEL PALISOC
796 GO, CHRISTINE ALLISON ONG
797 GO, JAMES KIMBER MONDIA
798 GO, JIAN ORLANE CHENG
799 GO, MYRNALOU CANONES
800 GOBIS, GABRIEL JUDE
Page 17 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 18 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GOCOTANO, JOHN CARLO ALCARAZ
802 GOLOYUGO, JOANNARAE BARANDOC
803 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN NICOLE MANALANG
804 GOMEZ, COURTNEY PANTONILLA
805 GONIO, JEROME JOHN PADRE
806 GONZAGA, SHIELA MARIE CAPILI
807 GONZALES, CHARLENE JOY ORAN
808 GONZALES, JERRY JR GENTULLAGA
809 GONZALES, JOHN HARVEY QUIZIL
810 GONZALES, MARY JOY CRUZ
811 GONZALES, MICAH KEZIAH SANTOS
812 GONZALES, NATHALIE REIGN CABANALAN
813 GONZALES, RENA ANN LENTIJA
814 GONZALES, RENZO AMOR DELA CRUZ
815 GONZALES, RONNEL VERGARA
816 GOPEZ, LORECCI DAVID
817 GRADO, JEJOMAR BRUA
818 GRANADA, SARAH JANE AGOSE
819 GRANDE, GILBERT CALIGANG
820 GREGORIO, JOKO DAYTEC
821 GRIÑO, JERALIN ULBE
822 GUANZON, GIO OLIVEROS
823 GUARIN, CHARLES ARTHEMI APELADO
824 GUATNO, JHASMIN FULO
825 GUAÑO, JONEEL SUSANO
826 GUERRA, JAYWARD ROSALES
827 GUERRERO, ASIA ABESAMIS
828 GUEVARRA, JOHN KENNETH TORRES
829 GUEVARRA, RUBY GARCIA
830 GUIDO, KATHYLYNN CEPADA
831 GUINGONA, BENJAMIN JOSE III REYES
832 GUIRHEM, MARIENNE MARI DE LEON
833 GUITCHE, LYZZA ANGELICA INOJALES
834 GUIVENCAN, KATHERINE TAGO
835 GUIYAB, RACHEL LOIS GAVINO
836 GULANE, FRANCIS MICHAEL UY
837 GULFAN, NEIL JASPER MARQUEZ
838 GUMANGAN, WENSLIE MAE NAVARRO
839 GUMARU, KEITHLYNNE FAITH BERNALES
840 GUTIERREZ, JUAN MIGUEL REYES
841 GUTIERREZ, KENETH MICHAEL VILLENA
842 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ISABELLE MARQUEZ
843 GUZMAN, ALOISA MARI FE DAYRIT
844 HABACON, MA. BERNADETTE ROY
845 HABALITA, MA. RUTH VALERIANO
846 HABER, MARINETH OLIVEROS
847 HABITAN, JERWIN DECHAVEZ
848 HABOC, RIO SHARNA NATANAUAN
849 HADJULA, ABDUL-AZIZ SAHI
850 HAJIRON, CHLEA-EADRIANNE BERNABE
Page 18 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 19 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
851 HALAGAO, ETHEL JOY JORVINA
852 HALLARE, PRINCESS MAE BICALDO
853 HANGA-AN, DAVID JEFFERSON FULGAR
854 HARA, WARREN TUTOR
855 HARAD, ALHAM MUHIBOL
856 HARDIN, JAZREEL MARASIGAN
857 HARON, RAYEED SHUAIB UNAYAN
858 HASIM, BIN-RAUF AYOSO
859 HERNANDEZ, ALDRIN REOTUTAR
860 HERNANDEZ, JENNY ROSE RECOSALEM
861 HERNANDEZ, JORIM DAGUISON
862 HERRERA, MAURICE IRVIN CO
863 HIPOLITO, RICKEL DUTERTE
864 IBE, JEROME REYES
865 ICO, JESSICA MAY ROBERT SAMPAGA
866 IDEMNE, CHRISTIAN MARK ESPINOSA
867 IGNACIO, CHRISTI ANGELIE PALOMA
868 IGNACIO, MARK GERALD PISO
869 ILACIO, JEANNA ROSE MACHETE
870 ILAGAN, GABRIEL LUIS TALUSAN
871 ILAGAN, IVAN SERVAÑEZ
872 ILAO, PATRECIA JULIENNE SAPILAN
873 IMPERIAL, FRANCISCO JR CALAÑADA
874 INAANURAN, RENZO PARDILLO
875 INGALLA, ERIKA FRANCHESCA DE LAZO
876 INGCO, AIRON JOHN ELLAO
877 INGENTE, MEIKEE DANNAH URANZA
878 INOPIA, MAURICE LAYSON
879 INSERTO, CAHTRINE MAE MANUEL
880 INSIGNE, MARY IRIELLE ALARCON
881 INTATANO, ROLAND KENNETH TUBUNGBANUA
882 INTING, THERESSA MARIE PUMATONG
883 INUMERABLES, ERVIN LEWIS MOISES
884 ISIDERIO, FRANK ZACHARY ROLLON
885 ISIDRO, GISELLE CAÑETE
886 ISIP, PATRICK SUMANG
887 ITABLE, REMALIN JAPZON
888 ITIS, PAULA JANICE DE LA CRUZ
889 IZON, LYRA FAYE SAMPANG
890 JABAY, AIRA JOY RIVAMONTE
891 JAMERA, HAZEL INES CAMPOREDONDO
892 JAMIRI, NELIANE JOY CONSTANZA
893 JAMOLOD, PAUL JEREMY PAGENTE
894 JAMOSO, EDWIN DULAY
895 JANIOLA, RACHEL ROSALES
896 JANOY, PATRICK MANSUETO
897 JARANILLA, DANICA MARIE ARELLANO
898 JARMONILLA, JOHN PIERRE NIELES
899 JAVIER, JAN RAVEN MONJE
900 JAVONITALLA, MARIEL ISABEL JAMANDRE
Page 19 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 20 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
901 JAWARI, KHAIZER ALAWI
902 JAWARI, NAIF JUMDANI
903 JAWOD, FRANCES ROUESCHEL OLEGARIO
904 JIMENEZ, ALTHEA GENESSA LYNDEN BELITA
905 JIMENEZ, JUDE PAUL ANGELES
906 JIMENEZ, RIANA CHER LINDSAY GATCHALIAN
907 JINTALAN, KRISTINE JOY BAJAR
908 JORDAN, CHARISTINE JOY LOA
909 JUANILLO, JOVEN DUGANG
910 JUEN, MARIDEL RAMOS
911 JULAO, CHRISTIAN ROY MARASIGAN
912 JULATON, DAPNIE SARIO
913 JULO, JOMARIE TAÑA
914 JUMAMOY, MEIL ROWEN GURRE
915 JUMANOG, NOREEN SILVESTRECE
916 JUMDANI, BRIANE NICKOLE JAMADI
917 JUNSAY, ROSELLER JR PAGSANJAN
918 KABIGTING, JASTINE CHRISTER LORENZO
919 KALILANGAN, JAMILA JAE LANDIG
920 KEE, NADIMA SAMSARAJI
921 KILLIP, WYATT EARP FIANZA
922 KIONISALA, KIFF JAECKEL ARCAYA
923 LABAJO, JOHN YUJI MALINAO
924 LABITORIA, CAMILLE JOY SIBAYAN
925 LABRIS, AIRA KAE YNION
926 LACHAONA, FLORIDA WANATON
927 LACRA, RIA NEDUA
928 LACSA, GENER BISMAR
929 LACSON, CARLO LUIS ALBERTO ARNALDO
930 LACUIN, MAR LUIS BROÑOLA
931 LADRILLO, EBENJAMIN MEMORACION
932 LAGAAC, JONATHAN JAMES DIONIO
933 LAGO, LOIS DOMINIQUE ACUIN
934 LAGUIT, RAINIER KYLE FERNANDEZ
935 LAGUNILLA, FRANCES GERALD GAONGEN
936 LAIGO, BILLY TRABUCON
937 LAJERA, ROMMEL SIBAL
938 LALLANA, MARVIN JUDE SALAZAR
939 LAMBINICIO, EDLYN JULE CORPUZ
940 LAMPA, JEQUO PAULO EDLOY
941 LAMSEN, DENVER JESS CAYABYAB
942 LANSANGAN, SARAH BAUN
943 LANTAYONA, MA. RECCA AMORGANDA
944 LANTIG, LESLIE JANE NONGO
945 LAO, CARLOS MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
946 LAO, JOSE CARLITOS DUYONGCO
947 LAPUZ, PAOLA BIANCA AOANAN
948 LARA, CHRISTIAN STEPHEN FINNLEY BUSTOS
949 LARAYA, KRYSTINE ANNE CABRAL
950 LAREZA, JUAN CARLO LAMIAO
Page 20 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 21 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LAROYA, KARL RUSSELL LARIOZA
952 LAU, ELOISA ABBYGALE ONG
953 LAUREANO, JUSTINE DORION
954 LAXA, MICHELLE SIERRA
955 LAYAGUE, JUN ALDRICH HAGNAYA
956 LAYAN, EDUARDO JR. VILLANUEVA
957 LAZALITA, ARIEZA CORBE
958 LEGASPI, MARY ANGELICA ROSE NATIVIDAD
959 LEGASPI, ROMMEL CHRISTOPER DE FIESTA
960 LENON, ROWENA REMIGIO
961 LEOBRERA, KATE RICAFORT
962 LEYBA, ZHANEIL PEREY
963 LIBRAMONTE, PATRICK JANN EUGENIO
964 LICANDA, FRANCIS IAN SAVARIS
965 LICUANAN, LEEANNE RESURRECCION
966 LIGO, DANICA KYLE EMMANUEL
967 LIM, DANIELLE TY
968 LIM, JEREMY SANCHEZ
969 LIM, JEROME LAY
970 LIM, RONALYN DUMAPLIN
971 LIN, NEIL STEVENSON SANTOS
972 LIPA, JEARLENE DALEON
973 LISING, REYNALDO JR. MARCOS
974 LISING, SHANIA CARA MELLA
975 LIWAG, CES MARIENE PANGANIBAN
976 LIWANAG, MARIMEL VICTORIA
977 LLAGAS, DARVI RICO CANLAS
978 LLAPITAN, ISIAH VICTOR DE TORRES
979 LLOBRERA, LARA EUNICE CRUZ
980 LLORIN, DIANE NICHOLLE BALAGTAS
981 LLORIN, MARIA CINDY NONA DIZON
982 LOBATON, PHILIP CHRISTIAN ABLES
983 LOBO, DANIEL RYAN RONDOLA
984 LOCSIN, LAWRENCE ROBLES
985 LOLONG, IAN JOHN LACATAN
986 LOMOTAN, EARL JERARD RONQUILLO
987 LONTOK, NORMAN DOMINIC VALENCIA
988 LOPENA, CHRISTIAN JAY ABADIANO
989 LOPEZ, ARIES JAY NAVARRO
990 LOPEZ, ARRIANE GAIL LEAÑO
991 LOPEZ, CARMELA YSABEL RONDARIS
992 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA TABOBO
993 LOPEZ, TYRONE ROQUE
994 LOR, RENILLO CACANOG
995 LORAÑA, ANGEL AMIAS
996 LORENZO, LOUELA LYN PARAGAS
997 LORENZO, MARIA PATRICE JINTALAN
998 LOYOLA, BRYAN LESTER ONIA
999 LOZADA, JOY MAILLEIN TOGONON
1000 LUACAN, CARMELA BAMBALAN
Page 21 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 22 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LUCERO, RALPH DANIEL ARTECHE
1002 LUCIAJA, MIRASOL GERBISE
1003 LUCIANO, JAN MARIE TANO
1004 LUCIANO, JASPER JOHN CO
1005 LUCIANO, REA MAE ALQUIZALAS
1006 LUCOP, ALFA NERIZE ABELLERA
1007 LUGASAN, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
1008 LUNA, JUSTINE DANICA YAMUTA
1009 LUSUNG, DANIREN SAN AGUSTIN
1010 MABANAG, LOUIE JEAN GONZALES
1011 MABANAG, SHARAZIL TINAMPAY
1012 MABITAD, JOSHUA ANGELO MACASERO
1013 MABUTAS, ANGELICA ANNE MAGISTRADO
1014 MABUTE, MARVIN DELAMPASIG
1015 MACABANDO-AYUB, ANISA FARAISAH ADIONG DIMA
1016 MACADATO, SAQRAWI SENIOR
1017 MACAM, JENE MIGUEL CARRILLO
1018 MACANDOG, ANNE JESSA CEPRIA
1019 MACAPAGAL, EDA JEANNE CUSTODIO
1020 MACAPANDI, SYFROZ AGUAM
1021 MACARAT, GABRIEL ASENJO
1022 MACASAET, JUAN PAULO ARELLANO
1023 MACASO, ANGEL PIAD
1024 MACATANGAY, JOHN RAFAEL ARGUELLES
1025 MACEDA, RAISA LOREN SALANGO
1026 MACHON, JESSA GAAN
1027 MADAYAG, ARIEL JR. BUENAFE
1028 MADERA, JOHN CARLO SANGCO
1029 MADRID, JOHN RAZHEL VERSOZA
1030 MADRIGAL, MARVIN LANZ ROSEL
1031 MADRIGAL, VERNICE DANAMAE SAYO
1032 MAGALLANO, MARYBETH DESTRIZA
1033 MAGAMPO, WINSTON CAUYONAN
1034 MAGAT, TRISHA MAE MORALES
1035 MAGBANUA, KEN ANGELO DOLOIRAS
1036 MAGKASI, FRANCIS OLIVER PASION
1037 MAGLALANG, KAREN GERANCE
1038 MAGLAQUI, EVY MICHAEL ROQUE
1039 MAGLAYA, KAITH YVON SUPSUPIN
1040 MAGNAYE, ARVIN MENDOZA
1041 MAGNO, JEACELE GONZALES
1042 MAGNO, KELVIN DE GUZMAN
1043 MAGNON, FAILANN ESMA
1044 MAGRATA, ALDEN EUGENE TOLIBAS
1045 MAGTIRA, VON DARYL GARCIA
1046 MAHINAY, ALTHEA JOYCE ORAN
1047 MAHINAY, FEBRELYN TRAZARES
1048 MAKIL, PRECIAN LIGSAY
1049 MAKIRAMDAM, ANNA FRANCESCA GEPITAN
1050 MALACAD, RENALYNE GRACE JONSON
Page 22 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 23 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MALAHAY, SHANANE MARIE DELOTA
1052 MALANA, MAVERICK CRUZ
1053 MALANDOG, RUEL IMACULATA
1054 MALANGIS, LAWRENCE NEIL FERRERA
1055 MALANOG, TROY ANGELO GASCAL
1056 MALAPIT, ABIGAIL NELLAS
1057 MALGAPU, CHERBERT MENDOZA
1058 MALIAO, PINKY ROSE UAYAN
1059 MALIG, GILBERT STO. DOMINGO
1060 MALINIT, KAINU MIGUEL LEGASPI
1061 MALLARE, LOVELYN BULANADE
1062 MALLARI, DARIUS TICOY
1063 MANALIGOD, FERNAN TEEL
1064 MANALO, LOU ANNE TRESPLACIOS
1065 MANALOTO, JHEROME BANGGAO
1066 MANAMTAM, REYNALDO VILLAGRACIA
1067 MANANGAN, PATRICIA MAE CENTINO
1068 MANAOG, JUNEIL DUEÑAS
1069 MANAOIS, MARK FRANCIS REYES
1070 MANCE, GRIZELLE DELICA
1071 MANCERAS, JASPER KISH TAMPUS
1072 MANDAP, VHON PATRICK QUITO
1073 MANGALILI, ANNA MARIE DELA FUENTE
1074 MANGALINDAN, MARTIN SANTIAGO
1075 MANGAOANG, RABBI ZAMORA
1076 MANGOBA, KANE JAION ALEGRE
1077 MANGUIOB, KRISTOFFER RYAN SANCHEZ
1078 MANIAGO, JHON PAUL QUIZON
1079 MANIANGLUNG, PAULEE PAGCU
1080 MANILA, ANDREANA EUNICE BUENA
1081 MANINGDING, MOISES BOGNALBAL
1082 MANLIGUEZ, KIT ADRIAN TAPE
1083 MANUEL, ADETTE THESSA EUGENIO
1084 MANUEL, MARIA CATHERINE ABRACIA
1085 MANZO, LEAH VALDESANCHO
1086 MANZON, ARIANNE MAY DIMATULAC
1087 MAPALO, ALLYZA JANE GABUTAN
1088 MARABI, NIÑA KYRAH GERONIMO
1089 MARAPAO, ANVER CHRISTIAN ZAPANTA
1090 MARASIGAN, LOU JONATHAN ALEDO
1091 MARBEL, JUMAR JOE BANIZAL
1092 MARCIAL, AMIRA EDEN NICOLAS
1093 MARCIAL, KHORINA LICUANAN
1094 MARCULITA, GLADDYS ANNE FELICIANO
1095 MARIADO, JOAN VELASQUEZ
1096 MARIANITO, AMIEL DARIL CHENG
1097 MARIANO, HAROLD BERN TUMOLVA
1098 MARIANO, MARIA CRISTINA NAVAL
1099 MARIATEGUE, JOSEPH PAULO JUAN
1100 MARIN, CHARLES MERVIN QUIRANTE
Page 23 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 24 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MARIÑAS, NICHOLAS BRIAN FERNANDO
1102 MARQUESES, RUSSCEL CRUZ
1103 MARQUEZ, ALFRED GOJO CRUZ
1104 MARQUEZ, JOHN RAMSU MIGUEL VALENZUELA
1105 MARQUEZ, MARIE ANGELIE URMENETA
1106 MARTIN, GEORGETTE JASMINE VALDEZ
1107 MARTIN, MARINEL PEÑAVERDE
1108 MARTIN, MARK GARCIA
1109 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOSHUA MONTANO
1110 MARTINEZ, MARIA LINETTE MONZON
1111 MASADO, ALJUNE MAE DUQUE
1112 MASIAN, EDWIN JR CAL
1113 MASIBAY, JESON JACULBA
1114 MATEO, MARC LINDSEY RELLEGUE
1115 MATEO, MARIZEL DIMALANTA
1116 MATIC, JERICHO JOHN CRUZ
1117 MAULEON, MICHAEL JUSTIN AMAR
1118 MAULLON, RHEA CATHERINE BABAO
1119 MAYANDOC, BRYAN JAPHET DELA CRUZ
1120 MAYUGA, EMMANUEL RAFAEL DIOMAMPO
1121 MAYUGA, MARK JOHN CARLO BATARLO
1122 MAÑIBO, MARY JOY OCO
1123 MEDENILLA, MERRYL REQUINA
1124 MEDIAVILLO, JERALDEN LUCAS
1125 MEDIJA, KIETH DALE ESPARAGUERA
1126 MEDILO, NYCE ANN BONTUYAN
1127 MEDINA, JULIAN ALDRIN CLAUDIO
1128 MEDINA, RUSSELL ANTHONY FRANCISCO
1129 MEJIA, GAZELLE ARENAS
1130 MELEGRITO, KEITHLEEN JOY LAFORGA
1131 MELGAREJO, CLAIRE LAURENT COLMO
1132 MELGO, JOHN ALFRED PEREZ
1133 MENDEZ, AIZELLE JADE GUEVARRA
1134 MENDEZ, ELLIJAH MAWI BABES PAULINO
1135 MENDIOLA, HANNA PEÑA
1136 MENDIOLA, LEVITA MARIEL ARENAS
1137 MENDOZA, AREM LAURENCE SY
1138 MENDOZA, CLAIRE DELINE QUEBEC
1139 MENDOZA, DAHNIEL SALE
1140 MENDOZA, JARED JOHN SALAK
1141 MENDOZA, JOHN CARLO REYES
1142 MENDOZA, KATRINA ANDREA TIRONA
1143 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH MIRANDAY
1144 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE LANDINGIN
1145 MENDOZA, ROGELIO JR UMANGAY
1146 MENDOZA, SHEIRALYN-MAE CADABUNA
1147 MERCADO, LUIZI GIOVANNI DEGAMO
1148 MERNILO, EMMANUEL JR SILVA
1149 MERQUITA, RODEL JIRAH BASUEL
1150 MESIAS, CHARLES GUJOL
Page 24 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 25 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MESINA, ALYSSA JESSRILLE PADRIGON
1152 MICALLER, LUIS ALFREDO ESPIRITU
1153 MIGUEL, KEN JOVEN AARON DUCLAYAN
1154 MIGUELLO, NICOLLE MAE CASTRO
1155 MILITANTE, RICKY MORBOS
1156 MILLOMEDA, KRIZ SAMANTHA LAZARO
1157 MILLORA, DIOSA AURA MORENO
1158 MINA, EDEN SANCHEZ
1159 MIRABEL, ALLYSON MARIZ INOCENCIO
1160 MIRALLES, MARGARETTE MARIE JANAPIN
1161 MIRANDA, EMMYLOU MERCADERO
1162 MIRANDA, ISIDORE BALDOZ
1163 MIRANDA, JERECHO JAMES MACASADIA
1164 MISSION, CIAREYL JANINE DORDAS
1165 MISSION, MARIO JR SIBAL
1166 MITRA, MYRA ELAINE ARLANTE
1167 MOCOY, JAMES WENDELL SOTELO
1168 MODINA, PATRICIA ANNE MANZO
1169 MOLINA, ALFREDSON LOYOLA
1170 MOLINA, JOCELYN LABOR
1171 MOLINA, MARY ANNE KIMBERLY REYES
1172 MOLINA, RICARDO JR SERINO
1173 MONASTERIO, CRISTELLE JHUNE DE LA PUERTA
1174 MONDIDO, ANGELIKA ABAC
1175 MONES, JONIE BAÑAS
1176 MONREAL, JOSE ALVARO DECANO
1177 MONTABON, IVAN JOE CANTAL
1178 MORAGA, PAOLO MARI AROMIN
1179 MORAGA, ROZEN CHRISTELLE MANGALINDAN
1180 MORALES, JAIMALYN REMEDIOS MACALE
1181 MORALES, JOHN REX ABUTOG
1182 MORALES, RHAM MICHAEL SANTOS
1183 MORANDANTE, TRICIA TANO
1184 MORANTE, EDSIE ANN DELGADO
1185 MORENO, KRISTINA TACANG
1186 MORONG, AILA ROSE OGAYRE
1187 MORSHIDI, MARSHAFIENA ARADI
1188 MORTA, CHRISTON JAY MONTANTE
1189 MORTA, HANNAH FAITH PEREÑA
1190 MOTEA, JULIANNE JOY LINGAO
1191 MOZAR, PHOEBE ANN CAHIWAT
1192 MUHADALAM, AL-FAYED TAUP
1193 MULLE, MA. PAULA THERESA BERNABE
1194 MUSNGI, ALAIZA MAE NICDAO
1195 MUSNI, KIMBERLY MAE SANCHEZ
1196 MUSTARD, DOMINIC LITIGIO
1197 NALAM, RANEL MARK HANDUGAN
1198 NALE, IAN PAUL LOPEZ
1199 NARBAY, ANNA VICTORIA QUINCO
1200 NARCISO, NOEL JOSEPH YOINGCO
Page 25 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 26 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 NARVAEZ, ZENDVIR DELA TORRE
1202 NAVA, HERSON ABLAZA
1203 NAVARRO, KLARISSA MAE PASCUAL
1204 NAVARRO, LEXTER COLLEN TEOXON
1205 NAVARRO, PAUNIE MARELLE CARABUENA
1206 NAVARRO, RONALYN JOY SUIZO
1207 NAVARRO, SHYRA MAE EUGENIO
1208 NAVEA, ROLF JOHN TARAY
1209 NAZ, MOSES EDWARD NASAYAO
1210 NEBRIL, CARL JOPER SY
1211 NECESITO, KENNETH ALANUNAY
1212 NERI, JYREN VALENCIA
1213 NERY, JUAN PABLO ALLECER
1214 NG, DIANNE CHRISLEY CHAN
1215 NICDAO, MA ISABEL DAVID
1216 NICODEMUS, BAL VINCE RAMOS
1217 NICODEMUS, JENICA ALEJO
1218 NIETES, VANESSA JANE MACAILING
1219 NIOG, REJEE HANNE CEBALLOS
1220 NITUDA, HAROLD EDWARD SARANZA
1221 NOBLEZA, PHIL ERICSON VALE
1222 NONAN, FARAH DANIKA TRINIDAD
1223 NOQUILLO, MARIA LAIZA
1224 NORIEL, JEFFREY GONZALES
1225 NUCUM, TROY CUNANAN
1226 NUDO, RACY MORAL
1227 NUFABLE, MAE ANN ARE
1228 NUNAG, CLARENCE PAUL GUTIERREZ
1229 NURSALIK, FAHAD ALFONSO
1230 OANDASAN, CHRISTIAN MARK LUCAS
1231 OANES, NICOLINE KEACHY NAVARRO
1232 OBEDENCIO, DOMINIC SALGADOS
1233 OBERO, IVAN HECTOR RICO
1234 OBIDO, NORENN ALEXA LUMAGDAS
1235 OBILLO, MARY PEREZ
1236 OBLEFIAS, HAN’S BOJILADOR
1237 OBLENA, MARY JUDITH JAVIER
1238 OBLIGADO, JANINE ABUYAN
1239 OBON, AVAIDEN ABENIDO
1240 OBRA, DIANE TERESE SABELITA
1241 OCAMPO, SHYNETTE DENISE NUENO
1242 OCAMPO, ZURIEL FRANCIS BRAVO
1243 OCARIZ, MONCRIS LANTICSI
1244 OCRAY, UZIEL CARCABUSO
1245 ODERO, CHRISTIAN ELBANBUENA
1246 ODEÑA, FEBY BUEN
1247 OFTANA, JETHRO ALBIOR
1248 OLEA, LANCE EIDRIAN BOGNOT
1249 OLIDAN, DEN KENT ARIÑOLA
1250 OLIVER, ANGELICA BALANCAR
Page 26 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 27 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 OLIVEROS, TRISHA ANNE SALVA
1252 OLMEDILLA, POL VINCENT NIETO
1253 OLMILLO, CRISHA LOU TALAVERA
1254 OMBAO, PATRICIA NICOLE OCAYA
1255 ONA, RONNEL ADRIAN TOLENTINO
1256 ONG, KARL ADRIAN CENTENO
1257 ONG, MICHAEL IAN CHAN
1258 ONGBONTIC, BEAU ALLEN LAO
1259 OPAY, AGUSTIN II ELORDE
1260 OPSIMA, AERYN STEFANIE TEMEÑA
1261 ORACION, JAMESON DE VERA
1262 ORBINO, ANGELO TECHON
1263 ORDAS, DYANNE ALBAR
1264 OREJO, JHESSA MARIE SEDICOS
1265 ORESCA, ROLCY ELLA MAE AGOJO
1266 ORGAS, JHONWYN LOR
1267 ORIT, EARL TOWFIK LUMOR
1268 ORLANDA, DAVIDSON PAYOS
1269 ORMITA, IRA SERRAN
1270 ORR, DAVID MARK ESTIPONA
1271 ORTEGA, ERICA LOUISE ROSCO
1272 ORTIZ, ALDRIN PHILIPPE SUMANG
1273 ORTIZ, EDISON VELASQUEZ
1274 ORTIZ, ERICKSON ELIC
1275 ORTIZ, KRYZIA MARYZELA VILLAVER
1276 ORTIZ, PAUL ADIEL RAMOS
1277 OSORIO, JULIUS REY TADEO
1278 PAAS, JOHN KENNEDY DELA CRUZ
1279 PABELLANO, REGINE CORRO
1280 PABLO, ATHENA GESILLE PLANDO
1281 PABLO, GRACE ANNE SAMSON
1282 PABLO, HANNAH ISABEL DE LA CRUZ
1283 PABOTOY, LILIOSA GABRIELLE SUAREZ
1284 PACHECO, GIMUEL TEMPORAL
1285 PACIS, IAN ARVIN ONZA
1286 PACIS, LYNETH ROMEN
1287 PACLEB, BILL KIMPERT
1288 PACSON, JANRAE SAMBILE
1289 PACULANANG, IRIS CHYIANE MAE LUMAWAS
1290 PADAGAS, RANNIE KEVIN LUMAOIG
1291 PADAYAO, GIANCARLO NORTE
1292 PADILLO, MA ANGELLA
1293 PAGAS, RICH STEVEN SABETE
1294 PAGAYAMAN, KEVIN ALCOBER
1295 PAGLINAWAN, CARL AUSTIN ILAGAN
1296 PAGUIO, JOHN VINCENT DALE
1297 PAGUNSAN, ARMEL QUEENCES PAGAYONAN
1298 PAIG, KENNETH BRYAN PIEDAD
1299 PAJAC, LUZ ENDRACA
1300 PAJE, LEA FAE AGLIBOT
Page 27 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 28 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PALACA, MICHAEL ROI ANTIPORDA
1302 PALAFOX, MELBOURNE LOVE PACLARIN
1303 PALANGDAN, DHOLLY ANNE TOMINO
1304 PALER, VANESSA ROSAL
1305 PALERMO, NIKKI CABANTUD
1306 PALISOC, MARICAH AIENA ROBISO
1307 PALMA, JANE ABEGAIL ARIENDA
1308 PALOMA, RIZZA FE LAO
1309 PALOR, WENDEL JAY JUAN
1310 PAMANILAGA, MARY GRACE BALTAZAR
1311 PAMINTAHON, CRES ANGELIE NAVIGAR
1312 PAMPILLONA, KISSY LORIES LAMOSTE
1313 PAMPLONA, PAULINE MARIE TANALEON
1314 PANADERO, MARY FAITH BANDIBAS
1315 PANALIGAN, CAMILLE KAYE ALEXANDRA CARPIO
1316 PANDAAN, JEZEL GRACE GOYALA
1317 PANES, ALDRIN AQUINO
1318 PANGAN, JEREMY VALDEZ
1319 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE QUIAMBAO
1320 PANGILINAN, DARYLL USI
1321 PANUELOS, ANGELIKA GESMUNDO
1322 PARALE, TUSCAN KAYE KIAMKO
1323 PARAMI, JENNYLYN DUMANJUG
1324 PARDILLO, ADELLE RAE NATINGA
1325 PARDILLO, NICHOLLE JAE NATINGA
1326 PARUNGAO, CHERIECA KIM GIRAO
1327 PASALO, RENATO JASMIN
1328 PASCUA, MAUREEN MARITH ALLAG
1329 PASCUAL, DENIS JANE JURADO
1330 PASCUAL, JASPER RAMOS
1331 PASCUAL, JHAYSON LELIS
1332 PASCUAL, LITO ADONIS MONTES
1333 PASCUAL, MARICAR FUENTES
1334 PASCUAL, MIKAELLA MORALES
1335 PASCUAL, RICHIE BOY DOMINGO
1336 PASCUAL, ROSTON SANTILLANA
1337 PASION, MAE ANNE GUTIERREZ
1338 PASOS, DON MOEN DATUIN
1339 PASTOR, BEN ARTHUR DAGDAG
1340 PASTOR, LIAVINA MARIA BRIONES
1341 PATALINGHUG, GEZIEL MAE DURAN
1342 PATULOT, ANDREA YVETTE RODRIGUEZ
1343 PAYBA, MARY ROSE ANN VILLAS
1344 PAÑGAN, DENISE GILBERT CHU
1345 PECKLEY, MICHAELA JOY ALLIDEM
1346 PEJAN, EZEKIEL FERIL
1347 PEL, VAN JHERIEL SAN FELIPE
1348 PELAYO, GERSON DE LA CRUZ
1349 PENDON, DANILO II EDIS
1350 PENGI, FRIENDZEL BALAQUE
Page 28 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 29 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PENTICOSTES, TRISHA GARCIA
1352 PEREGRIN, JONAS MATEO
1353 PEREYRA, CHRISTIAN MARX ANGELO MAAYO
1354 PEREZ, CARLITO JULIANO
1355 PEREZ, HANNA MAE LOREZCO
1356 PERLAS, PATRICIA JANE LOGMAO
1357 PEROLINA, RHONA YVETTE AVILA
1358 PESCUELA, MARY GEORSSETTE EBALDONI
1359 PESEBRE, IVAN ANDRAE ESPERANZA
1360 PESTANIO, STEPHANIE LUCAS
1361 PEÑAFLOR, KRISTA VANIMEI RAYO
1362 PEÑAFLORIDA, ANDREW CUADRA
1363 PEÑALBA, JOHN MARIE FRANCIA
1364 PIAD, AILYN MAY TABUGSOC
1365 PIDO, GENEIL MONFORTE
1366 PIEDAD, ALVIN JAY FRIO
1367 PIGUERRA, JESSA MAY PEDERNAL
1368 PINCA, JOHN FITZ GERALD LABRO
1369 PINEDA, EARL JHON PAULO MENDOZA
1370 PINILI, FROLINE MARIE TATLONGHARI
1371 PINLAC, JANE CRISTINE ALBARICO
1372 PIOL, FEBBIE ANGELINE DE SOSA
1373 PLACENCIA, NICOLE TRISHIA PANTILO
1374 PLACIDO, ROSELLE MARTICIO
1375 PLATA, JULIUS CRUZAT
1376 POBLETE, ALTHEA ARENAS
1377 POKING, KENNY ALUNDAY
1378 POLESTICO, ANDREW MALIPAY
1379 POLICARPIO, CHARA MAE BOTIO
1380 POLLENTES, JASON PAMPLIEGA
1381 POLLICAR, JOMARE DE BELEN
1382 POLO, ABIGAIL TAN
1383 PONO, CHRISTINE MAE ERANA
1384 PONTAOE, MERVIN ROY MAKIDATO
1385 POPES, JOSEPH EZEKIEL BRIONES
1386 PORCIUNCULA, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
1387 PORTACIO, ARL DAVE DANGAO
1388 PORTASIN, CHRISTIAN NUÑEZ
1389 POSTRADO, DALE GABRIELLE MOROTA
1390 PROJIMO, JERON CEDRICK LIM
1391 PUA, FRANCIS CYRIL QUIRING
1392 PUCIO, JOSUE MAGABO
1393 PUEBLO, OMEGA LOVE CLAUDEL
1394 PUGUON, REVA VINIA LABUGUEN
1395 PUIG, PAMELA BAGAYGAY
1396 PUNAY, SHERWIN MISA
1397 PUNZALAN, GERARD CHRISTIAN FEBRER
1398 PUNZALAN, MARJORIE JOY REMENTINA
1399 PURISIMA, JEANE CATHERINE RONQUILLO
1400 PURUGGANAN, REY RAMA
Page 29 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 30 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PUSTA, ALTAIR KENT MAPALO
1402 PUYALES, KENNETH JEROME DELA CRUZ
1403 QUE, CHYENNO JARAPA
1404 QUE, KRISTIAN REIN GARIN
1405 QUERUBIN, MIG GABRIEL MAGPANTAY
1406 QUESADA, ROERENE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
1407 QUIAMBAO, ARNEL MENDOZA
1408 QUIAMBAO, QUEENDY MAE SAMSON
1409 QUIBOT, JAN DARRYL ABELLA
1410 QUICHO, JEFFREY ISLETA
1411 QUIJANO, PRINCESS FAYE EMPA
1412 QUILO, KRISTIA DAWANG
1413 QUINTERO, KRISHA REYES
1414 QUINTO, AARON CORTEZ
1415 QUINTO, ALLAN JED WAJE
1416 QUINTO, JOANN PABONA
1417 QUIRAT, GABRIEL CORPUZ
1418 QUISMUNDO, JAM ALLANA MESA
1419 QUITE, JOANNA MAY OSIAL
1420 QUIZON, FRANCISS RAMOS
1421 QUIZON, JONNA PAULET SAMPAGA
1422 RABACAL, YVAN CARLO OBISPO
1423 RABAGO, CHARRY MAE BUSTAMANTE
1424 RAGURO, SHAIRA MAE VIAGEDOR
1425 RAMA, ZARINA ZURITA
1426 RAMAS, LARA ARCES
1427 RAMIL, RIANNE DOMINIQUE CASAO
1428 RAMIREZ, JOSEPH JAMES MERMIDA
1429 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE CLAIRE VALERO
1430 RAMIREZ, KRIZIA NICOLE EBREO
1431 RAMIRO, ANNE NICOLE SORIANO
1432 RAMOS, AL JOHN CARL ENCISO
1433 RAMOS, ARA JULIXA LEE PARCON
1434 RAMOS, BYRON DUVALIER BAYAUA
1435 RAMOS, CARRELL JAN DENISSE BONSOL
1436 RAMOS, GAEA LYNDON TRIBIANA
1437 RAMOS, JEANNE MARIE REYNOSO
1438 RAMOS, JEGO ROZZANO ONG
1439 RAMOS, JOSEPH AERON SANTOS
1440 RAMOS, KAREN MARIANO
1441 RAMOS, RENZ JEROME CENON
1442 RAMOS, ROWELL BOADO
1443 RAMOS, ULAIZA GENELLE MAGADIA
1444 RANCHES, MARIE DEA LESSIE SAGAYSAY
1445 RAVAL, SHARLAINE RAVAL
1446 RAYA, RONNIE PACATANG
1447 RAYOS, JOHN JOSHUA TAPANG
1448 REBAMONTE, MICHELLE MACASOJOT
1449 REBANCOS, JOHN JEFF NACARIO
1450 RECAIDO, JOSHUA KENT DE LOS SANTOS
Page 30 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 31 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 RECAÑA, RIZA LIZA DUGENIA
1452 REDONDO, ALLYSA LOIS ABANO
1453 REFULGENTE, ADRIAN RETONIO
1454 REGALADO, WILBERT JR CANTIMBUHAN
1455 RELATADO, DALE RODMAN DEADA
1456 REMEDIOS, CHARLYNN CHAINE LUAGUE
1457 REMETIR, JAN-ROY DEVIZON
1458 REMPILLO, JOHN RUSSELL PEÑAFIEL
1459 REOTOTAR, MICHELLE ESGUERRA
1460 REPANE, JOSHUA PETER DOROL
1461 REPATO, REIDEL ANNE BONGCAWEL
1462 REPISO, DELINE
1463 REQUILMEN, KIMBERLY SYLE HURTADO
1464 RESANO, JENALYN CABANSAG
1465 RESURRECCION, ROXANNE CHARCOS
1466 REVILLA, RAYMOND RAYCO
1467 REVILLAS, RIKKI ANN TARROZA
1468 REYEL, JOSEPHIA ANN MARIAE CATIPON
1469 REYES, ANDREW JOHN PAGKATIPUNAN
1470 REYES, BIAN MARIE MORALES
1471 REYES, DAN PATRICK ORONGAN
1472 REYES, EYLA SHAIRENT POSADAS
1473 REYES, GENESIS IAN VON FUNTANILLA
1474 REYES, JOELLA MARIE MENDOZA
1475 REYES, KENJAY LUMANGAYA
1476 REYES, LYNDON CORDOVA
1477 REYES, MA. PATRICIA VICTORIA REYES
1478 REYES, ROSEMARIE JOYCE BERBEGAL
1479 RIDAD, JEROME RAMOS
1480 RIDAO, JEROME RONDO
1481 RINGOR, JENNIFER MORTA
1482 RIVERA, CRISMER JOHN ARTATES
1483 RIVERA, HAMDIE MAGISTRADO
1484 RIVERA, KEVIN GUILE ALIPIT
1485 RIVERO, CLARENCE CAÑA
1486 RIVERO, JASPER JOHN PEDRIALVA
1487 ROA, SARAH JANE OLARTE
1488 ROBES, EDMARK PARAISO
1489 ROBLES, MELCHOR PETER LIM
1490 ROBLES, NICOLE
1491 ROC, GERICSON NAVARROZA
1492 RODRIGO, BIANCA BELLE MONTENEGRO
1493 ROGACION, RENZEL GABRIEL VILLAMIN
1494 ROJO, CLINT TROY JUGASAN
1495 ROLDAN, JOHN MATTHEW DAGOS
1496 ROLEDA, PETER KRYCE NG
1497 ROLLAN, MA. KORINA VIÑAS
1498 ROMANO, ARON CARL OROBIA
1499 ROMAQUIN, MEEKA RAINE ESPIRITU
1500 ROMERO, RAFAEL EMMANUEL ESMERALDA
Page 31 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 32 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ROMO, CLAIRE NILLAMA
1502 RONA, LYNDON RAY PARUNGAO
1503 RONCALES, JENNIFER BARTOLATA
1504 RONQUILLO, LHENTERLY CIRCULO
1505 ROSAL, PHOERL JOYCE REYES
1506 ROSALES, VINCENT NIKKO SALVADOR ALABAT
1507 ROSARIO, JASMINE DE VERA
1508 ROTAIRO, JARED CYRUS ATIENZA
1509 RUBIO, DARRYLLE HANNAH SABROSO
1510 RUEDA, JOSE MARIA FRANCISCO
1511 RUITA, JOSEPH ABECIA
1512 RUIZ, JOSTLE KIRSCH VENTURES
1513 RUIZ, LAELORD ROY BALIO
1514 SABADO, CHRISTOPHER APILADO
1515 SABADO, LYAN JAIKA MALLARE
1516 SABADO, PAUL LEO BUHAYIN
1517 SABALO, RACHELLE ANN MONDING
1518 SABELA, TRACY BEATRIZ REVECHE
1519 SABINIANO, RHIANNA MAE RAMIREZ
1520 SAGABAEN, ANTOINETTE DELA CRUZ
1521 SAGUINDANG, AUBREY SALVIA
1522 SAGUN, HART CAMPILLA
1523 SALADINO, JANELLE XYRENE CASTILLO
1524 SALAM, ABU SAHRIN ALIH
1525 SALAS, DAVID JOHN GUMARU
1526 SALAS, JESSALEN MANIWANG
1527 SALAZAR, REGENT KENT UBANDO
1528 SALCEDO, JOHN ROLAND ALMAIZ
1529 SALE, MARIE NELLIE BELOSO
1530 SALES, MA JULIA AZUELO
1531 SALIBAY, LEEVIN MYLES CLEMEÑA
1532 SALIGAN, YUEN DAYOT
1533 SALINGAY, DANIELLE MAE BAIÑO
1534 SALO, MELCHOR GALO
1535 SALONGA, LUZIENDAY ABUAN
1536 SALUTA, THERESE FRANCES DELA CRUZ
1537 SALVA, DACIA NICAEL POLINTAN
1538 SALVALEON, JESSEL MAE SANCHEZ
1539 SALVILLA, MA. YLLEANORE PENIERO
1540 SALVORO, KERR ROBIN CORDERO
1541 SAMANIEGO, KEREN IVY OBRA
1542 SAMARITA, ELBERT MAAS
1543 SAMILLANO, CHRISTIAN BARDONADO
1544 SAMPANG, RALPH PAALAMAN
1545 SAMSON, MATT RENZO MANZON
1546 SAMSON, RONALD RAMON PERALTA
1547 SAN ANTONIO, JOHN ROI DORUTHEO ABRIGO
1548 SAN DIEGO, LEA NICOLE ANASTACIO
1549 SAN JUAN, CARLOS JEROME ESTRADA
1550 SANCHEZ, ALEXA JADE VALLES
Page 32 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 33 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SANCHEZ, JAMES BERNARD RITUAL
1552 SANCHEZ, JAYROLD DAYAO
1553 SANCHEZ, KATRINA MAY AMAN
1554 SANCHEZ, MADELAINE
1555 SANCHEZ, MARINEL CALUZA
1556 SANDOVAL, SYLVESTER IAN BACSAL
1557 SANO, DAVE BACLAY
1558 SANOY, JAMIE CELINE QUIJANO
1559 SANTIAGO, BIANCA ISABEL CARMONA
1560 SANTIAGO, PRINCES JOY MASULA
1561 SANTILLAN, SHEILA MAE CANANGA
1562 SANTOS, ANN VERLYN GALANG
1563 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY SANCHEZ
1564 SANTOS, DEAN ANGELO LOSANTAS
1565 SANTOS, FRANZ PATRICK QUIZA
1566 SANTOS, JEAN LOUISE CRUZ
1567 SANTOS, JERWIN INTAL
1568 SANTOS, KIM BRYAN NAPILISAN
1569 SANTOS, MARK JOVIN MAGABO
1570 SANTOS, MARL STEVEN SOBERANO
1571 SANTOS, ROYNARD GADGODE
1572 SANVICTORES, MAILA JEAN ROCES
1573 SAPALLO, ANGELICA AGNOTE
1574 SAPLADA, GESSAH MARIE JARUDA
1575 SAPNU, CAMILLE BANAL
1576 SAPO, MAY-ANN RED
1577 SARAZA, ANGELO RIGEL BORJA
1578 SARGENTO, GEO ABEL NUDO
1579 SARIO, DEVIE MAE BERTULFO
1580 SARMIENTO, CLAUBIE ROSE VERDE
1581 SAVELLON, KYLE BOHOLANO
1582 SAYCON, JENILYN BERNAL
1583 SAYON, PAOLO MATTHEW DALIDA
1584 SEBASTIAN, KATHLEEN FAYE DEL PUERTO
1585 SEBASTIAN, MARIA LORENA LUZANO
1586 SEE, ANGELICA CABURIAN
1587 SEGARRA, MARION JERYANN JAYME
1588 SEMILLA, ANGELO ROBERTO
1589 SENCIL, RUTH D.
1590 SENOY, KENT HARVEY BESINAN
1591 SEPANTON, THEA EVANIE SALUTIN
1592 SEQUIHOD, IVAN MARIE MAGALLANES
1593 SEQUITO, QUEENIE ANGELA CORNEJO
1594 SERO, SHANNIAH TIFFANI DEGALA
1595 SERVANDE, FATIMA ARAGON
1596 SEVILLA, ANTOINETTE LOUISE TUVILLA
1597 SEVILLO, RACHEL ANNE OCAMPO
1598 SEÑA, REGINA ROSE LARRACAS
1599 SIAPNO, GABRIEL MONTEMAYOR
1600 SIAT, ANGELLA FRANCILISO
Page 33 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 34 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SIBAL, MYSHIEL JOSEPHENE NEBRIA
1602 SICAT, SHAMINE YUMUL
1603 SIERRA, KATE ANNE WEBB
1604 SIFUENTES, FERDZ ANNDRIANE GOMEZ
1605 SILVA, MAYA PACIENCIA
1606 SIMENE, HANNAH BELLE ALCANTAR
1607 SIMON, KENTH CYRILL AARON FERNANDEZ
1608 SINGSON, ANIKKA THALIA COLORADO
1609 SIOSON, JOERELL CHRISTIAN JOVEN
1610 SISON, KIM HARVEY TIGLAO
1611 SISON, KLINT LOUIS QUINTOS
1612 SISON, MARK PAULO MATIAS
1613 SO, MONINA GARCIA
1614 SOBREMISANA, JOHN PAUL GANIA
1615 SOLA, GINA OLOS
1616 SOLAS, ALESSANDRA AMANDA MASCULINO
1617 SOLIS, EJ PANGANIBAN
1618 SOLIS, HENRIETTA SILAGON
1619 SONGCO, ROMEO JR AUSTRIA
1620 SORIA, JONNA MARIE TUMAKAY
1621 SORIA, VANNJON LLOYD POSTIGO
1622 SORIANO, DARLYN DE VERA
1623 SORIANO, HALLEY PALISOC
1624 SORIANO, LEONARD DON ANTONIO
1625 SORIANO, VANESSA BUENDIA
1626 SORIANO, WINLOVE DELOS SANTOS
1627 SORIO, CHRISTINE ANN CASIDSID
1628 SORISO, MARK JOY GABISAN
1629 SORITA, KRISTIN FAITH PACAÑA
1630 SOTO, CHRISTINE MARIE ORTALIZ
1631 SOTO, SONITA GABRIELA PUNZALAN
1632 STA ROMANA, LANCE RYAN DYSICO
1633 SUAN, PRINCESS JANE BALUNGAG
1634 SUANGCO, MATT EUGENE OLAZO
1635 SUBARBA, NICOLA KELLY COSTELO
1636 SUERTE, WILLIAM LEMUEL DAIRO
1637 SULTAN, ANGELA MAE RAMONAL
1638 SUMALINOG, DANICA MAE SANTOS
1639 SUMEGUIN, AURELIO JR EVARDONE
1640 SUPNET, KENDRICK NICOLAS
1641 SUSMERANO, PATRICIA ISABELLE PONGAN
1642 SUSON, JORIM YBAÑEZ
1643 SY, ALLYSSA JANELLE LAYAG
1644 TABAG, ROMMEL RIVALES
1645 TABAN, SHERWIN CHRISTIAN GUECO
1646 TABANGCORA, ANGELO ORTIZ
1647 TABAYAY, MONALISA CALAGO
1648 TABAÑA, PATRICK CANILLO
1649 TABORLUPA, CAMILLE ANGELIQUE RUNES
1650 TABUCOL, CHRISTOPHER CERVANIA
Page 34 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 35 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 TADE, LOIDA DAGUYEN
1652 TADEO, MARK GABRIEL REBOGIO
1653 TADEO, RONNEL INFANTE
1654 TAGARIAN, AECYANNE BASCO
1655 TAGUIBAO, EUNICE FAITH MONTIALTO
1656 TAGULINAO, MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
1657 TAGURA, HANNAH NUESCA
1658 TALAN, CAMILLE ALPHERATZ SALINEL
1659 TALAY, ANGELO JOMI SOLIS
1660 TAMANI, BREMAN MENDOZA
1661 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL BEJER
1662 TAMAYO, DIANA OLERIE SINCHIOCO
1663 TAMAYO, FAYE CLARICE SURDILLA
1664 TAMONDONG, DENVER GERARD BOLATON
1665 TAN, ANN MARGARET RACHO
1666 TAN, JOHN HENRY AMOROTO
1667 TAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH LIM
1668 TAN, PATRICK KENNETH MAGALING
1669 TAN, PAUL KESTER CORTEZ
1670 TAN, SHERRY MAE CHUA
1671 TAPOSOK, LAVYN JOYCE PARILLA
1672 TARALA, GABRIELLE ISAAC
1673 TASONG, GINNA BUCIO
1674 TAÑEGA, MA. KATERINA TERESA ROJAS
1675 TE, NEIL DERRICK LIM
1676 TECSON, FRANCESCA PAULINE DAITOL
1677 TEJANO, MARIYA LEIA KIICHI PUNZALAN
1678 TEJERO, HARLAND KURT PACPACO
1679 TEMPLADO, ED JAY ANGCO
1680 TENEDERO, MA. THERESA MONICA ILAGAN
1681 TENIO, JOSHUA PAOLO DOSDOS
1682 TESORERO, RIALANE RUBY SAHAGUN
1683 TEVES, CHARLES GABRIEL LOPEZ
1684 TEVES, NICOLE DENISE GUIUAN
1685 TIAM WATT, NUHASHIM AMIL
1686 TIAMZON, KATHLEEN JIMENEZ
1687 TIBULE, TRISHA MAE LUCERO
1688 TILITILE, JOSHUA PHIL BESADA
1689 TINAMBACAN, RENZO PATRICK GUDGAD
1690 TING, JOHN KEVIN BOLIBOL
1691 TINIO, SARAH JANE REYES
1692 TINIO, YSABEL PAZ BALLESTEROS
1693 TIONGCO, ELMAR MAALA
1694 TIPON, MARIA THERESA VALLEJOS
1695 TIRONA, LYN KENETH GABUNI
1696 TIU, KEONI IMANUEL MERCADO
1697 TODAS, RAVEN JOY INFANTE
1698 TOLEDO, RAIA GABRIELLE MARALIT
1699 TOLENTINO, ALAYSA MARIE ANDASAN
1700 TOLENTINO, JOZHUA GRAYCOCHEA
Page 35 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 36 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 TOLENTINO, PAULINE KATE REYES
1702 TOLENTINO, SHANE MAERYLL CABERTO
1703 TOMAS, MENALIZA SORIANO
1704 TONGCO, AUDREY MAE BASQUIÑAS
1705 TORALDE, JERIKA NEGRITO
1706 TORIBIO, MARIAN JOY BERIÑA
1707 TORREGOZA, MARK BRILLO KALAW
1708 TORRES, ROWELL DE GUZMAN
1709 TRIAS, JAHN CARLO JACOBO
1710 TRINIDAD, ALLYSA REINE QUE
1711 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE KENT BERDIN
1712 TRINIDAD, MARIA IANA NICOLE SABAY
1713 TRINIDAD, SARAH JOYCE CONCEPCION
1714 TUAZON, ETHELYN JASMINE MANEJA
1715 TUAZON, KHRYSS RUSSEL MARCENA
1716 TUBOG, ROSE LIND OBERES
1717 TUDDAO, GAYLE WYNONA IRINGAN
1718 TUDLASAN, MONA GRACE AQUINO
1719 TUGUINAY, AARON BULIGON
1720 TULING, ANNALIZA DELA PEÑA
1721 TULTOG, MARVIN AMOYEN
1722 TUMBAGA, ROMART DAYLE CALIZO
1723 TUNGCAB, JUAN ANTHONY BAUTISTA
1724 TUTOR, MICHAEL ERIC DUYOG
1725 TUYA, CHARLOTTE DALAWANGBAYAN
1726 UGAS, GELINE GAYLE BLANCO
1727 UGAY, ANDREA MARIE MAUHAY
1728 ULLANI, ALEXANDER JR. BUYAWE
1729 ULLEGUE, NIEL VINCENT FALLETE
1730 UMALICRUZ, JILL KRENZEL ORDOÑO
1731 UNGAD, JAYBRIEL YURONG
1732 URGEL, VINCENT BERNARD MARCELO
1733 UTRELA, HECTOR OGALINO
1734 VALDERAMA, RHOD LYN PEÑARANDA
1735 VALDEZ, ALEXANDER JACOBE
1736 VALENCIA, JOSEPH JR BOLO
1737 VALENCIA, NEIL JUDE TAÑARA
1738 VALENCIA, TOMY MAE FUENTES
1739 VALENTINO, FERDEANNE GALVEZ
1740 VALENTINO, MELIJRUTH JILL CATUNGAL
1741 VALERA, SERGIO MANCAO
1742 VALEROS, CHRISTIAN RALPH CALUMBA
1743 VALIENTE, KAYE
1744 VALLE, REGINE QUIRAY
1745 VELARDE, GEAVY FLEX IFE
1746 VELASCO, ALLYSON JR AGGABAO
1747 VELASCO, ARIELLE JIYA CHANGCOCO
1748 VELASQUEZ, AIZEL PABLO
1749 VENTURA, LORIE NEIL VILLANUEVA
1750 VEQUIZO, HANNAH FAYE CUSTODIO
Page 36 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 37 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 VER, DOMINIC VINCENT LAGRIMAS
1752 VERGARA, HELEN JOY ACUYONG
1753 VERGARA, RENE DELA CRUZ
1754 VERSOZA, JOEY JOSHUA GALLARDO
1755 VERZO, FREZLE JUANA MAYOR
1756 VICENTE, GENARO BALBUENA
1757 VICTORIANO, JUDE RAPHAEL BRIONES
1758 VICTORIO, MICA BIANCA MORENO
1759 VIERNES, DANIELLE LOUISE PALACIO
1760 VILGERA, ANGEL VERGIL ONDESIMO
1761 VILLA, NATHANIEL CABELIN
1762 VILLACARLOS, RAPHAEL ARRIOLA
1763 VILLALON, DANIKKA ALLEN GORGONIO
1764 VILLALUZ, REIZELLE ANN CABELA
1765 VILLALUZ, SAMUEL MALAVEGA
1766 VILLAMOR, PAULA KATE DE LA PENA
1767 VILLANOS, JONI JAY LONZANEDA
1768 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIKA ESGUERRA
1769 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO RAFAEL DELGADO
1770 VILLANUEVA, JEONARD TAN
1771 VILLANUEVA, JOVILYN TALAMOR
1772 VILLANUEVA, MOJICA NICOLE ALIMBUYUGIN
1773 VILLANUEVA, SOFIA BETTINA TENORIO
1774 VILLAPAÑA, JOYCE ANN CORTEZ
1775 VILLAROSA, RIKKA MAYANA CONCEPCION
1776 VILLARTA, FRANZIES ANTONETTE DELA TORRE
1777 VILLARUEL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
1778 VILLARUZ, BASIL EDWARD CAGUNGUN
1779 VILLAS, NIEL CRISTIAN SALVATIERRA
1780 VILLAVER, KOLEEN CLAIRE RUBIO
1781 VILLEGAS, CARLO BOCALING
1782 VILLENA, MICHAEL KEN FERNANDEZ
1783 VIRAY, ACEL GUEVARRA
1784 VITANGCOL, JANELLA MAE MANALO
1785 VIVAS, REYNALDO JR TACULOG
1786 VIZCONDE, JOYCE RACHELLE REYNA
1787 WABE, JAMES WARREN GAJOL
1788 WABE, KARL BRYAN BALANSAG
1789 WAJE, CHARLENE KABILING
1790 WAKIL, AL-JAMES TOGONON
1791 WALISAN, JOEL LANSOYAN
1792 WANG, CHASE WILSON PATAWARAN
1793 WEE ENG, JUSTIN RENCER VILLABITO
1794 YAMBAO, DENNIS MALLARI
1795 YANTO, RICA MAY ADLAWAN
1796 YAP, CHARLES WESLEY FIGUEROA
1797 YAP, JUSTINE JULES CHAN
1798 YEPES, MATT FREDDIE JAN MEDALLA
1799 YNZON, ERIC ANTHONY FLORES
1800 YUMOL, PETER PAUL NEUDA
Page 37 of 37
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR ARCHITECTS
Held on JANUARY 24 AND 26, 2024 Page: 38 of 38
Released on JANUARY 31, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 YUMUL, JOY PAMELA DELA CRUZ
1802 YUTANGCO, ENA VICTORIA ANDRADE
1803 ZAMORA, GULIENNE RANDEE MICKHAELA UY
1804 ZANORIA, KEREN AUBREY JAGUNOS
1805 ZARZOSO, DANIELLE KIARA PASCUA
1806 ZERDA, ANDREA DIFUNTORUM
1807 ZIALCITA, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL ORTEGA
1808 ZOMIL, EMMANUEL TUMBAGA
1809 ZULUETA, NAOMI ISABELLE PEDERNAL
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Here is   Top 10 Examinees: October 2023 Physician Licensure Exam (PLE) Results

Follow us on our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Release of Results

PRC Resolution No. 1728 sequence of 2023 states that the January 2024 Architect Licensure Exam (ALE) outcomes can be introduced on January 31, 2024.

The outcomes of the Architect Board Exam might, nonetheless, be launched earlier or later than anticipated. Results for the June 2023 ALE had been made public three (3) working days later. For the newest and correct consequence updates, we advise saving this web page to your bookmarks and following us on social media.

Schedule of Registration

The schedule for on-line appointments to acquire the brand new Architects’ Professional ID and Certificate of Registration can be held on these date(s):

Here is   Verification of Rating, Registration, Oath-Taking: December 2022 CLE Results
Date(s) of Registration: TBA

PRC advises on-line registration by means of the official web site at https://online.prc.gov.ph/. Follow these steps for on-line registration and guarantee you’ve got the next necessities prepared:

  1. Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification functions solely
  2. Completed Oath Form (Panunumpa ng Propesyonal)
  3. Two (2) passport-sized ID pictures on a white background, every with a whole title tag
  4. Two (2) units of documentary stamps
  5. One (1) quick brown envelope

PRC emphasizes that profitable examinees should full their registration in individual and signal the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The on-line entry to confirm Architect licensure examination scores and take a look at outcomes can be out there inside a number of days of the outcomes being posted.

Here is   Performance of Schools: July 2023 Environmental Planner Licensure Exam Results

All examination takers can test their passing fee on the official PRC web site utilizing the Verification Page.

To provoke the verification course of, passing candidates should present the examination title, examination date, software quantity, first title, final title, and birthdate.

Oath-Taking

All passers serious about attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 PM of the day earlier than the date of oath-taking. Register at http://online.prc.gov.ph to verify attendance.

People who’re unable to make it to the mass oath-taking may select to take part nearly or ask to be sworn in individually. As quickly because the schedule is confirmed, it will likely be uploaded on the official web site.

At http://online.prc.gov.ph, you can also make a web-based appointment by selecting “e-OATH” because the transaction kind. Five (5) calendar days previous to the day of the web oathtaking, the web registration will shut. The “OATH OF PROFESSIONAL” kind, which can be downloaded from the PRC official web site underneath PRC Online Services, have to be printed by inductees.

Following the taking of the oath, the inductees should safe a web-based appointment at http://online.prc.gov.ph with the intention to proceed with the Initial Registration.

Coverage of Exams

The January 2024 licensure examination for Architects coated the next subjects:

  • History and Theory of Architecture, Principles of Planning, Architecture Practice
  • Utilities Systems, Structural Conceptualization, Building Materials, and Construction
  • Architectural Design and Site Planning

Previous Exams

The Architect Board examination is among the many applications with common examinees performed by the PRC. Here is the abstract of outcomes for ALE in earlier years:

Month of Exam No. of Examinees No. of Passers Passing Rate (%)
June 2023 4,784 2,924 61.12%
June 2022 4,766 3,037 63.72%
January 2022 2,205 1,370 62.13%
August 2021 849 560 65.96%
January 2020 2,229 1,242 55.72%
June 2019 3,172 2,104 66.33%
January 2019 1,990 1,120 56.28%
June 2018 3,177 1,778 55.96%

Updates

You can electronic mail the PRC Licensure Exam Division with any questions utilizing the next addresses:

We advise our readers to seek the advice of the fee’s official web site for essentially the most up-to-date and dependable data and updates concerning the architect board exams in 2024.

Please be happy to share your ideas or feedback on this text within the house offered beneath.

#ALE #RESULTS #January #Architect #Licensure #Exam #List #Passers

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Leave a Comment