A-F List of Passers: February 2024 Mechanical Engineering Licensure Exam MELE Results

The [A-F] passers inside the February 2024 Mechanical Engineering Licensure Exam (MELE), along with full board examination outcomes and reminders, are launched by the PRC Board of Mechanical Engineering in three (3) working days after the exams.

The Mechanical Engineering Board examination happened on February 20-22, 2024, all through testing amenities in NCR, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban and Zamboanga. The Board of Mechanical Engineering is led by its Chairman, Engr. Leandro A. Conti and its members, Engr. Jerico T. Borja and Engr. Lorenzo P. Larion.

MELE February 2024 Results Summary

Roll of Successful Examinees inside the
[A-F] MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on February 20-22, 2024
Released on February 27, 2024

1 ABA, ANNA ROSE MALATE
2 ABA, JOMARIE LORONO
3 ABACCO, DAVE LAWRENCE PIMENTEL
4 ABAD, ADRIAN LASCAMANA
5 ABAD, SIMIEN CASTRO
6 ABADA, MARY JESSA ARCAYA
7 ABADILLA, HONEY LETH RESOLME
8 ABAIRO, BRENT LAURENCE DEGUITO
9 ABAJENZA, ANGELYN MOSCOSO
10 ABALLE, PAUL DANIEL VILLAR
11 ABALOS, BRYAN CARL CABAIS
12 ABALOS, JOHN ANDREI SOTELO
13 ABANADOR, R-ZEUS CARAIG
14 ABANADOR, RON MAGSINO
15 ABANDO, AERON IRAYA
16 ABANGAN, NESLENE TOLENTINO
17 ABANGTAO, JHON JHOBERT TANGALIN
18 ABANILLA, CLIFFORD SACRO
19 ABARAO, JOHN TANQUILLO
20 ABAREDES, MARK KING ANGLO
21 ABARO, CLARK DOTERTE
22 ABARRE, EDMAR TUNDAG
23 ABAS, CRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
24 ABAS, RAINGEL IAN CAYABYAB
25 ABASOLO, KENNETH JOHN MONCAL
26 ABAT, GENE ROI OREDINA
27 ABATA, ALYSSA JOYCE BALBUENA
28 ABAYA, HANNA JIEZEL FAJARDO
29 ABAYAN, JIMEL JAN CELIZ
30 ABDUKARIM, MOHD. NEEZAR AMMAD
31 ABDULGANI, AL-RIZ KHAN ALIH
32 ABDULSALAM GHEITHAN, JASSIM ANGELES
33 ABE, AXEL ANGELO TALLE
34 ABEJAR, CHRISTIAN DAVE GLINOFRIA
35 ABEJERO, CARL JUSTINE LOPEZ
36 ABELLA, VEGIET AGUSTO
37 ABELLANA, GERLAND CARREON
38 ABELLANOSA, ALAESA MAE NARCISO
39 ABELLAR, CRIS KEANE XANDER CAAGOY
40 ABELLERA, JOHN CARLO CRESANTE
41 ABELLERA, KENETH ABANCE
42 ABENOJA, EDWIN JR GANAR
43 ABESA, MEG ARAGONES
44 ABIERA, THELDA LYN BULAMBAO
45 ABION, JOHN RAE BLASQUIÑO
46 ABITAN, JOHN MARCO SAMARITA
47 ABLAO, JENNELYN BORBON
48 ABOCADO, JOHN ROBERT MILLAPRE
49 ABOCEJO, KIER JAY SANTIAGO
50 ABOGADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN MALIBONG
Page 2 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABONAL, JOSHUA ESCURO
52 ABONAL, WALTER JR VARGAS
53 ABORATIGUE, RENIEL JOHN DE GUZMAN
54 ABORDE, KIEVIN POPANES
55 ABOT, JANINE TINA
56 ABRATIGUIN, KAYE CABALLES
57 ABREGANA, JOHN PAUL BALDOMAN
58 ABRIL, KYLE SEBASTIAN TORREON
59 ABSALON, CLARK JOHN LHOUISE
60 ABUANA, NIELLE RYAN SARINO
61 ABUBAKAR, AL-RYANCADER TOLENTINO
62 ABUCAY, KYLE ANGELO CALUNSAG
63 ABUCEJO, CARL RAMIL
64 ABULENCIA, KAYCEE ANN ABADILLA
65 ABULOC, KEMP STEPHEN ARTIZA
66 ABUNGAN, KNICK DENVER AGUILAR
67 ACAB, JESSIE JR NOCETE
68 ACAB, JOHN VINCENT MAÑALAC
69 ACAC, KENT GERALD BERONGOY
70 ACELO, RAY JOSHUA LLENAS
71 ACERON, CLARISA MENDEZ
72 ACHAVAN, LEMUEL TRAGONA
73 ACLAN, MARION BERNARD DALANGIN
74 ACLUB, ROEL NAVARRO
75 ACOSTA, LEXELL IVY SALVADOR
76 ACOSTA, ROLAND LICOS
77 ACQUIAT, KENNETH ACIBAR
78 ACUEZA, LA. JULES REYES
79 ACUZAR, RASHEED HOWELL ALCALA
80 ADA, ARNICK RHYAN SAHADAIN
81 ADA, JOHN MICHAEL AT-AT
82 ADAGIO, MARK RANIEL REYROSO
83 ADALIA, AEROL CHARLES SALAZAR
84 ADANTE, JETHRO LARGO
85 ADANZA, ROSE MARIE MAGANTE
86 ADAO, ESE JANE ILAGAN
87 ADAYA, KIMBERLY JEAN GENABE
88 ADDUN, GILBERTO JR BONSOL
89 ADEVA, LEXBERTH BACAL
90 ADINA, NELL IVAN LANDICHO
91 ADINO, BOBBY PACQUIAO
92 ADIZ, ASHLEY DE LOS REYES
93 ADOLFO, EDEN JOICE GALICIA
94 ADONA, DALE VINCENT OBREGOSO
95 ADOPTANTE, ERVIN MOGAR
96 ADORIO, DONNA ISABEL PELONIA
97 ADRENEDA, FRANCIS JOEY TRIGUERO
98 ADRIANO, DAVE PATRICK DE DIOS
99 ADSUARA, JOHANNA MAY CRUZ
100 ADVINCULA, DENVER JAY RAMOS
Page 3 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ADVINCULA, ROI CHRISTIAN PERIN
102 ADZUARA, LAWRENCE ANDREW ESGUERRA
103 AGALOOS, ROGER JR SALVIAR
104 AGAMATA, DIANA ROSE CADONDON
105 AGAN, JERRYMIE CAUBA
106 AGAPAY, KENNETH BENOSA
107 AGAS, ARNOLD JR ROJAS
108 AGBAYANI, GENEVIEV JANE ROBINION
109 AGBUYA, MARLON PACABA
110 AGCAOILI, ERIKA ORRICA
111 AGCOPRA, VICTORIA DIANNE QUIDET
112 AGGABAO, INDY RHEY GALUTIRA
113 AGGARAO, KALEEL DIAGO
114 AGLAG, NINETH CABALES
115 AGMATA, JAN DAVE RAPADAS
116 AGNAS, FRANCIS LYNCI ESPINOSA
117 AGNES, TIMOTHY SETH PEÑAOJAS
118 AGNO, TRICIA ANN HISTORILLO
119 AGONIA, BRIAN LOUIS LANDICHO
120 AGONIAS, MARK DAVE DADULLA
121 AGOPITAC, REY DARYL DIVINO
122 AGRESOR, REYNALD ZORREN SALDOM
123 AGREVIDOR, PRINCE OTAÑEZ
124 AGSAOAY, KRIZZA MAE JACANG
125 AGUA, CHRISTIAN SALVO
126 AGUADO, BRYAN WYNDELL DE LEON
127 AGUANTAR, LOREN MAE POLI
128 AGUDA, RANIER CHRISTIAN RAMOS
129 AGUIHAP, JOSHUA DAYRIT
130 AGUILAR, JHON FRILOU ALOB
131 AGUILAR, LANCE AMIAN
132 AGUILAR, MICO METIAM
133 AGUILAR, PHILIP ROY BARDIÑAS
134 AGUIRRE, FERMARIE ANN MIRASOL
135 AGUISANDA, EDEL JAMES PAULO GAMIAO
136 AGUYLO, DHAN CHRISTIAN BOCAYONG
137 AHAJA, AL-KHARIZMI LADJABANGSA
138 AL-AG, JOHN BERNARD GOZON
139 ALABAN, CHRISTINE JANE SANG-AN
140 ALABAN, LEMUEL KENT AMORO
141 ALAMA, JUNILEX LARGO
142 ALAMBRO, IAN CAESAR DEFIÑO
143 ALAMIS, LUIGI CORRAL
144 ALAMODIN, ASHLY LYN NUNCIO
145 ALANDY-DY, PIOLO CAAGBAY
146 ALANGDEO, JASPER AMIEL PEREZ
147 ALARCON, JAZPER KHEM BARCOMA
148 ALARDE, VERIANN PERANTE
149 ALARILLA, ISAIAH TABUENA
150 ALARZAR, POLO ONEL DE GUZMAN
Page 4 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALAWIN, JUDY RHEINE CRISTOBAL
152 ALAY-AY, SUNDAE AIRA DE GUZMAN
153 ALBA, ALGER PASCUA
154 ALBA, EMMANUEL DIZON
155 ALBAERA, APRIL JOY CASTRO
156 ALBAN, KAYE ANDREA SILVA
157 ALBAO, EDCEL PREDICALA
158 ALBAO, MARK JUREN BATACANDULO
159 ALBARAN, ERVIN JAN REYES
160 ALBARDA, LOYD DENCENT FERNANDEZ
161 ALBARICO, DOMAR ANGELO ARELLANO
162 ALBAT, ARIEL CABAEL
163 ALBESOR, DOMINIC PARULAN
164 ALBOR, NICO DAVE DIEGO
165 ALCANCES, YANI JASMIN PANAGSAGAN
166 ALCANTARA, COVIE MANLAPAZ
167 ALCANTARA, DANICA ANN REGINALES
168 ALCANTARA, FERDINAND MANALASTAS
169 ALCANTARA, FRANKLIN ULARTE
170 ALCANTARA, FRITCHIE ANDO
171 ALCARDE, REYVY INSALADA
172 ALCEDO, MARY CIELO VILLELA
173 ALCIBAR, ARIEL MEDIL
174 ALCISO, MARC CHRISTIAN PABALAN
175 ALCOBER, LANCE GABRIEL MANGILIMAN
176 ALDABE, ALLYSA MAE VELASQUEZ
177 ALDEA, ABIGAILE BERMEO
178 ALDOBE, TROY VINCENT TABELISMA
179 ALDOVINO, JOHN KEVIN VIRAY
180 ALEA, MAE AILED ANTONIO
181 ALEDRO, VAN VINCENT ARELLANO
182 ALEJANDRINO, JEROME DORADO
183 ALEJANDRO, IVAN MICHAEL BRIGOLA
184 ALEJO, MARK SUSON
185 ALERTA, PATRICK ANTHONY BARSANAS
186 ALFARERO, KENT BERNASOR
187 ALFEREZ, JADE RAY EBINA
188 ALFON, JONNALINE CABALHIN
189 ALFONSO, JHON MACLAIN LANDICHO
190 ALFONSO, SAMUEL MATTHEW SAMSON
191 ALFORJA, JAN RALPH KENDRICK RODRIGO
192 ALFORNON, IA CLARISSA JAYCO
193 ALGABRE, RENZ BRYLE ESCAMIS
194 ALGARA, JERMIE ROSE RELLIQUETTE
195 ALIAS, CEDRICK RENDELL NAVA
196 ALIDO, ALFRED ALFAFARAS
197 ALIGWAY, LESTER NEIL CINCO
198 ALILANG, ASHER ARMAN BAES
199 ALIM, THERESA ANJELA
200 ALIMAGNO, KIM GABRIEL CERVANTES
Page 5 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALIMURONG, JEAN ERNEST MARSHAL
202 ALIMURONG, RONALD PRINCE NORA
203 ALIN, IAN CLARK MABASA
204 ALINSORIN, KYLE FRIAS
205 ALIVIO, EVAN PAULO DINOY
206 ALIWANON, ANDRE NICOLAS CERILLO
207 ALIÑO, ANDREW PHILIP BENIGNO
208 ALLANA, CHRISTIAN DERRADA
209 ALMADIN, RENZ ANGELO INFANTE
210 ALMARIO, DEBBIE MARK ESMANE
211 ALMAZAN, ARVIN VITERBO
212 ALMAZAN, DANIEL JAN SAAVEDRA
213 ALMERIA, ICON YSAVEL PASAYLO
214 ALMONTE, CAMILLE SAYAN
215 ALMONTE, MC LUIS GATDULA
216 ALMOZA, CREZEL JOY BLANCA
217 ALMOZARA, JAKE JUSTIN ABDALA
218 ALOBA, MEL JOSEPH ANGELO GELAGA
219 ALOLOR, JUDE LOUISE BOLINQUET
220 ALONSO, ALAN CARLO VILLAFLOR
221 ALONSO, DAVID MEDINA
222 ALONZO, ISAIAH BENJAMIN BUSTOS
223 ALONZO, KARLA PIA CUNANAN
224 ALONZO, MATHIEU RAPHAEL TIZON
225 ALONZO, VOSS REV AGCAOILE
226 ALPAY, FRANKLIN DEMIN
227 ALPE, ADRIAN MACAYAN
228 ALTAMERA, CLAIRE AUBREY ANCHETA
229 ALUMBRO, DEAN MARK TUMBALE
230 ALVARADO, RON KEMUEL VERANO
231 ALVARAN, MARC ALDOUS JAURIGUE
232 ALVAREZ, ELISEO JR IBAÑEZ
233 ALVAREZ, GODWIN LLOYD DELA CRUZ
234 ALVAREZ, JOHN EDRIANE ARRIBE
235 ALVAREZ, PAUL LAWRENCE SAMIA
236 ALVARICO, JOHNEER DE TORRES
237 ALVERO, KIETH HARVEY LANAQUE
238 ALVIAR, ARIES SAMBALE
239 ALVIOR, CRWTH CUDAL
240 AMABAO, REGNER SOLANO
241 AMABAO, RICHARD JR. CAPUTOL
242 AMACANIN, CHRISTINE KYLA PUALON
243 AMANDY, JUHN LORENZ PITALCO
244 AMANODIN, ENSUGO JR OMAR
245 AMAR, JAYMARK LAGUNAY
246 AMARILA, RUFFALENE SHIN CONDE
247 AMARILLENTO, IDYLL KEN CHAN
248 AMARO, JAY R MASANIT
249 AMBIDA, JULIUS BRIAN VILLASANA
250 AMBROCIO, ANNA BIANCA OLIVA
Page 6 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AMBROCIO, HANS DAVID OIRA
252 AMBROSIO, ARVY SANTOS
253 AMILASAN, AL-FADAR INDASAN
254 AMIN, VOGN ELDRIDGE DELA CRUZ
255 AMISTAD, JERAH MAE DAYO
256 AMO, ANNA PATRICIA ABELLA
257 AMORA, EDWARD JOHN CARANTO
258 AMORIN, MARIZ ESMERO
259 AMOS, EUGENE DICANG
260 AMOTO, CUSSEL TROI LUCELO
261 AMPARO, KAIRONE ANTHONE RENTUTAR
262 AMPELOQUIO, NEIL MALAPIT
263 AMURAO, EARL MATTHEW SANTOS
264 ANADING, JASON FREMISTA
265 ANAS, JAN RAYMOND ABAY
266 ANCHETA, DANICA MAE BOBOTIOK
267 ANCHETA, DIANA GEENE HEPPOG
268 ANCHETA, KRYSTAL MAE MUNAR
269 ANDALAN, JON LAWRENCE DEJAN
270 ANDALES, SEAN GABRIEL JARANILLA
271 ANDASAN, JEZREEL MALLARI
272 ANDAYA, JAYSON EMBERZO
273 ANDIL, MICHELLE FAITH TUBOG
274 ANDOR, MOHAMMAD AZFAR IBRAHIM
275 ANDRADE, JAPETH LEAL
276 ANDRADE, JUNER ROLDAN
277 ANDRADE, KEAN BRYAN ED MAURICIO
278 ANDRES, CARLO VINCE EMPEDRAD
279 ANDRES, JENNER VHINSON CARNATE
280 ANDRES, JOHN LORENZO MEDINA
281 ANDRES, KRYSLENE JOY MANLUNAS
282 ANDRES, MARK LORENZ CRUZ
283 ANDRES, MEIHZEN OSMUND LAHINA
284 ANDRES, ZEUS EILRAHC FABON
285 ANDRIANO, JULES FREDERICK RODRIGUEZ
286 ANDULAN, JOHN JEFFERSON BATHAN
287 ANDULAN, RANDELL JOHN GOMEZ
288 ANG, JAN PHILIPPE ORTIZ
289 ANG, JOSHUA GABRIEL GALAO
290 ANG, RENZ EMELSON BACUYAG
291 ANGELES, AMEER MAZEN IBRAHIM
292 ANGELES, ROLF ALEXIS GUTIERREZ
293 ANGELES, TROY RILLERA
294 ANGINTAOPAN, ABDANI GREGORIO
295 ANGLO, JOHN PIOLO SUBONG
296 ANGUIT, CIANARA JANE LIM
297 ANILAO, NIKHA MASANGKAY
298 ANIMAS, VINCE LLENARD AGUIRRE
299 ANOOS, HARLEY AISON CUEVAS
300 ANOR, LORAINE RAMIREZ
Page 7 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ANSAG, PITCH GERARD BELORIO
302 ANSOK, KIER ADRIAN GANAL
303 ANSUS, CAMILLE JOY DOB
304 ANSUS, CEDRICK DOMAGCO
305 ANTE, SEAN ROHAN DATOS
306 ANTHONY, PATRICK DE JESUS
307 ANTIQUIN, LLOYD VELASCO
308 ANTIVOLA, JED BALDE
309 ANTOLINO, YMAN BENYTH GREGORIO
310 ANTONIO, DON
311 ANTONIO, JADE CARLO MACALMA
312 ANTONIO, JAMES BRYAN FRAGATA
313 ANTONIO, JOHN IVAN PAYOS
314 ANTONIO, LUIZ AERON BERNABEO
315 ANTONIO, RICHARD MARTY II FLORES
316 APAAP, CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
317 APACIBLE, KARL MICHAEL BISAGAR
318 APALLA, KIM KLERCK ROLLORATA
319 APARECE, MARK BRIAN PILONGO
320 APAS, MIKE LESTER CANILLO
321 APIADO, ERWIN JOSH CEBANICO
322 APILADO, JOULES PHILIP MOLINA
323 APILADO, KRYZL ANGELIQUE GRAGASIN
324 APILLANES, WILSTER TEMPLADO
325 APOLINAR, GIO HARLEY
326 APUS, SHANEIKA MAE SANDIMAS
327 AQUIAS, MARCO HOJAS
328 AQUINO, ADRIAN DOMINIC MAYO
329 AQUINO, ANDREW LOUISE JOVELLANOS
330 AQUINO, ARISTEDES JOSE JR. BELLEZA
331 AQUINO, KARL RUSSEL IGNACIO
332 AQUINO, MARK JOSEPH YUTIS
333 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANGELI VIKTORIA SUELLO
334 AQUINO, MYLES GUIAN HIBIONADA
335 ARADA, FRANCIS BENEDICT ULOB
336 ARADANAS, BEA COMPAY
337 ARAGON, AMIELLE KENNETH DEDUYO
338 ARAGONES, IAN CARLOS AUSTERO
339 ARALAR, DEE ANNE PANTALEON
340 ARANCA, ARLYN ROSE ABALOS
341 ARANETA, MARTIN JOSHUA ALABADO
342 ARANILLA, JAMES TRISTANN
343 ARAPOC, JOVANIE OBENZA
344 ARARAO, SIMON PAOLO SUMAOY
345 ARBOIS, GODMAN TUTONG
346 ARCABAL, REY MEDIANA
347 ARCALA, AMELIN ASENTISTA
348 ARCEGA, MIRIAN JOY SALES
349 ARCIAGA, JORIM LEMUEL BAUTISTA
350 ARCIGA, ADONNA MAE ESTURAS
Page 8 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ARCILLAS, COLLINE CORTEZ
352 ARCINA, AL JAMES GALO
353 ARDIPOLLA, SHEINA MARIE LUPOS
354 AREGLADO, CHRISTINE MARIE JOY DE CHAVEZ
355 AREGLADO, EMMANUEL MATIN-AO
356 ARELLANO, JEANE MARIELLE DELOS REYES
357 ARENA, WINKYL DALAGAN
358 ARENAS, AVERY JOHN DIONANAO
359 ARENAS, MC RENZ RECTITUD
360 ARGENTE, MICHAEL JARDIN
361 ARGUELLES, BRADEN EDUARD DE MESA
362 ARGUELLES, FREJALYN JUAGPAO
363 ARGUILLES, IVAN FRANCE TOLENTINO
364 ARGULLA, IAN MAR LORCA
365 ARIAS, JUAN MIGUEL PAPIO
366 ARIAS, JUAN MIGUEL SORSANO
367 ARIMAN, ALLYSA MELECIO
368 ARIOLA, MARK JHOSUA BACALING
369 ARIOLA, REMO JOSEPH ALEJO
370 ARISTON, CHARLES JOHN ROBERT DIALA
371 ARMADA, BRYAN DAN MANUEL
372 ARMEÑA, DANIELLE NICOLE OLIMPO
373 ARNEDO, KRYSTEN NICKEL ALILAM
374 ARNOCO, DAVE HORTELANO
375 ARQUIO, JOANNA CASTILLO
376 ARRANCHADO, CLINT BARING
377 ARRIBADO, JO CARLO ARRIESGADO
378 ARRIESGADO, EDSEL-ANN DAMALERIO
379 ARRIESGADO, JHONNY PILLADO
380 ARTAJO, CHRISTINE MARIZ ANG
381 ARTAJO, JOHN DAVE CABANG
382 ARTIZUELA, JOHN ERIC CATARINING
383 ARUBIO, JOHN JOMARI REQUINTIN
384 ARUEZA, AERON FARIÑAS
385 ARZAGA, ALBERT GABUA
386 ASANZA, MADELEINE RUTH MALANA
387 ASAS, JHEMALYN PIZARRO
388 ASAS, RYAN FOSTANES
389 ASEJO, ELIJAH BALANZA
390 ASENCE, JOFFREY FRANCISCO
391 ASETRE, VINCENT JOHN COLAR
392 ASI, RALPH PAMA
393 ASIRI, BERHAMIN TAHAMID
394 ASIS, MARK DOMINIC SORIAGA
395 ASISTOL, ANGELO MACASAET
396 ASPA, JEMUEL BARRA
397 ASPI, JIMI YSMAEL GONZALES
398 ASTILLERO, KLENTH JOHN MENDOZA
399 ASTROLOGO, JOHN CARLO LORICO
400 ASTRONOMIA, LEONID VON CRUZ
Page 9 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ASUMBRA, YLLA JOYCE CAÑETE
402 ATANACIO, ARCKIELLE PABLO
403 ATENCIO, RICARDO JR DURAN
404 ATENDIDO, LORENZO UMBAC
405 ATIENZA, ANDREY FRANCIS PAGAYON
406 ATIENZA, JOHN RIEL SANTOS
407 ATIENZA, MIKHAIL GEREMILLO
408 ATIENZA, REYNARD ISADA
409 ATINAJA, RYAN JAMES HILARIO
410 ATUN, MARY GRETHEL SUPLEO
411 AURE, JAY VINZ ABE
412 AURELLANA, ALFIE LUNA
413 AUSTRIA, EDRICK JOHN ENGALLADO
414 AUSTRIA, MARIACOR TORDERA
415 AUTENTICO, ROGENNEL LUCERO
416 AVELINO, JANUEL GALANZA
417 AVENDAÑO, KARL CHRISTIAN DE LEMOS
418 AVERGONZADO, EDGEN GUMAPAC
419 AVES, HARLY IVAN AGUILAR
420 AVILA, CLARENCE CASLANGEN
421 AVISO, MARY JEROSELENE LEONIDAS
422 AWAL, MARHA IBNO
423 AWINGAN, ROY LEMEC
424 AWITIN, FLORDELIS DURAN
425 AYALA, ANDREFEL GABUDAO
426 AYALA, JOHN MICHAEL AGSOLID
427 AYANG, AJ PAUL MUTIA
428 AYCARDO, REGIEL FAULVE
429 AYENDE, JOHN CARLO CORTEL
430 AYERAS, ROMELO GAUTANE
431 AYO, CARLITO JR SABIJON
432 AYOP, MALVIN CUTAMORA
433 AYSON, JONATHAN NONO
434 AZADA, JOHN PAUL PRINCIPE
435 AZARCON, MICHAEL BRYANT SILFAVAN
436 AZOR, JOVET TURO
437 AZORES, ERDRENE JOHN SORIANO
438 AZURIN, JEREMIAH PAUL PIMENTEL
439 AÑANA, JHON LOYD MILLAN
440 AÑORA, MATTHEW ANTOINE LAWRENCE BALATAYO
441 BABAO, KATELYNN CUETO
442 BABATU-AN, IRISH SEVELLE
443 BACAL, VON SAMUEL PANGANIBAN
444 BACALSO, SHANE MICHAEL ALATRACA
445 BACOLOD, JESTONI ESCAREAL
446 BACOLOD, JOHN MANUEL REYNES
447 BACULIO, MATTHEW PERKIN CASTOLO
448 BADANA, FERNAN ENOT
449 BADUA, MARK IAN ALMONTE
450 BAENGBENG, CHARISSE ANN ATOLBA
Page 10 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BAESA, ROBEE JAMES BATULAT
452 BAGA, JOHN SEN ABUNDO
453 BAGAC, LESTER JASON GONZAGA
454 BAGALIHOG, JHON LENDHEL MARMITO
455 BAGANGAN, PRESTINE YU BACTADAN
456 BAGAPORO, KRISTINE JOY DE DIOS
457 BAGSIT, JOHN PRANZER CORONADO
458 BAGUINDA, FAHAD TAMANO
459 BAGUIO, BRYAN SAJONIA
460 BAGUIO, JASON JAMES ALINSUNORIN
461 BAGUYO, EMIL AUSTIN BAGONA
462 BAHOYAN, ANGELO GABRIEL CAPITAN
463 BAHUNSUA, KIRK DIETHER ADRES
464 BAID, VANESSA MERZA
465 BAIRA, DARNLEY ROBERT LARGO
466 BAIS, KARCH MIKA VINCE VIOS
467 BAKIL, AHMAD HAYMER ANDO
468 BAKULUDAN, AL-SADDAM YASSER CASTILLO
469 BALA, KATHLENE GEM GIRON
470 BALAALDIA, MA AMIELLE ARIDA
471 BALABA, DENISSE GABRIELLE DALUGDUGAN
472 BALACA, JONAS
473 BALAGOT, JULIENNE XYZYTH NIÑEZA
474 BALAIS, JENNIFER AQUINO
475 BALAMBAN, MARK CHRISTIAN MANAOG
476 BALAN, RANIA PARNONCILLON
477 BALANA, CHRISTIAN JAY ATRERO
478 BALANAY, SERGS JUSTINE OLIVEROS
479 BALANCIA, BRYAN PAUL CAPINDING
480 BALANE, JUSTINO ANGELO MARGALLO
481 BALANON, BRYAN ASUNCION
482 BALANSAG, JERICHO LUBIOSO
483 BALANSAY, JOHN CARL NOVICIO
484 BALANZA, CHARLES REYMUND RODRIGUEZ
485 BALASABAS, JEFFREY LAYON
486 BALASABAS, LUIGI RENZO JAYECTIN
487 BALAWEN, MARCZON VERGEL
488 BALBALOZA, KYLE SHAN LEOUEL MORALES
489 BALBESINO, KEVIN TEJADA
490 BALBIDO, ANGEL BERT AUTENTICO
491 BALBOA, LANCE ADRIES MORALES
492 BALBUENA, DIETHER ALTAREJOS
493 BALBUTIN, RICHARD JR PERALTA
494 BALCARSE, MICHAEL SAMUEL PRANDAS
495 BALDEDARA, JOHN PAUL MARIN
496 BALDEMOR, JAYMAR HERNANDEZ
497 BALDEMORO, CHRISTIAN LAGDAMEO
498 BALDERAS, MEO FRANCIS MANUGUID
499 BALDO, JANN EZRA MARAVILLAS
500 BALDOMARO, SHAN ERIC ANN BARANDINO
Page 11 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BALDONADO, MIALYN PALOMA
502 BALGOS, MARBERT DION GRAVINA
503 BALIBER, DENMARK SALLOMAN
504 BALINGBING, KRISTEN ERWIN CACHERO
505 BALINGIT, CARL AUSTIN ESPINOSA
506 BALINGIT, JUAREN ABELIDAS
507 BALIZA, ERIKA QUIPIA
508 BALLADARES, EJ ANGELO LAMIGO
509 BALLADO, DAVE MAR VILLEGAS
510 BALLARES, SHANE TACATANE
511 BALLERAS, NICOFRED ABINION
512 BALLESTA, NOEL LLOYD LOMAGUE
513 BALLESTEROL, KEIN MAR FIESTA
514 BALLESTEROS, JOHN MARK DE GUZMAN
515 BALMES, RON DENNIEL ALPUERTO
516 BALMONTE, HYGELYN TABAJONDA
517 BALOG, MATTHEW NOCOS
518 BALOG, MIKE NOCOS
519 BALOLOY, JADE ANTHONY MIRANDA
520 BALOLOY, RAFFY LUISTRO
521 BALONDO, PAUL JHON AYAG
522 BALONTONG, REDENTOR JR MONDIA
523 BALORIA, JOHN CHRIST DELA TORRE
524 BALORIO, ROLDAN BRIONES
525 BALORO, ANGEL PACABIS
526 BALUYOT, YURI STANLEY MALATA
527 BALUYUT, FRENTZEN AARON JIMENEZ
528 BANAAG, MICHAEL BRODERICK NOVALES
529 BANAL, PATRICK ROYCE DIZON
530 BANALO, GRANT LATTRELL CATARAN
531 BANASAN, GANESHA ALPED
532 BANASIG, JOSEPH EMMANUEL ARRIOLA
533 BANDE, NIKKO DIMAANO
534 BANDE, RALPH GARRICK OMEGA
535 BANDIBAS, CLENT WARREN SOLIS
536 BANDIN, CKELLYSHERR CADA
537 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN ILAGAN
538 BANDIVAS, ALVEN VETE
539 BANDOJO, HARIEL HABAKKUK GABON
540 BANDOL, MARIEL LOPERA
541 BANDOY, ALDRIN MISSION
542 BANGCAYA, RUFO JOHN BENEDICTO
543 BANGIS, BRYAN KEITH BADUA
544 BANGLOY, ANGELICA ACERA
545 BANGOY, DAVEN ACE PUTIS
546 BANGUILAN, KARL BRYAN ESPEJO
547 BANIDA, NOUF GALVAN
548 BANIQUED, RAYVEN JOHN ROZANO
549 BANQUILAY, JOHN ISAAC BELI-OT
550 BANSAG, JOYCE ANN SIMBIT
Page 12 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BANTACULO, MILES JAN ANDREW DELIZO
552 BANTAD, JERIC GEROY
553 BANTATUA, KEVIN BRENDAN PAPA
554 BANTILAN, RENZY VELASCO
555 BANTUG, RHYAN DOMINIC FRONDA
556 BANTUGAN, KENETHBEL JHON DUMALI
557 BANTUGON, MAYFANWEE AGUILAR
558 BANTULAY, RIZELLE ANNE COLACHE
559 BAQUILLOS, JOCEF OLIVER ESTOPITO
560 BAQUIR, KYLE YSABEL TERNATE
561 BAQUIRAN, ANNIE MAYR ERIMAN
562 BARA, GAFUR SULAYMAN
563 BARABAT, ELIJAH LOUAINE NAVARRETTE
564 BARACENA, CHOLO ESPARTERO
565 BARAIRO, JEIMARIE CATENA
566 BARANDINO, KIMUEL JOE CATENZA
567 BARBACENA, GRACE BELGAR
568 BARBADO, VON ANGELO LOPEZ
569 BARBOSA, JOHNDREW CORTEZ
570 BARBOZA, JAN ELVIN VIGONTE
571 BARCARSE, GHIANN CARLO ESCUDERO
572 BARCEGA, JENZEL MORALES
573 BARCELA, PAUL RAYMUND PALMES
574 BARCELON, ARHON GARAY
575 BARCELON, SYMON HANS JOSHUA PANALIGAN
576 BARCENAS, MARC VINCENT FERNANDEZ
577 BARLUADO, MARIANNIE COLLADO
578 BARNEDO, ALJON AGRAVANTE
579 BARRACAS, AGFLEYKZ PEREZ
580 BARRETE, JOHN ALFRED LUY
581 BARRETE, JOSE EMMANUEL USARAGA
582 BARRIENTOS, MATTHEW
583 BARRIOS, JOSHUA NOEL DALAG
584 BARROGA, CENDRICK THEODORE CONSIGO
585 BARSANAS, IVY JOY DELOS SANTOS
586 BARTE, ANNE MARIE DELOS REYES
587 BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN MARK CONTILLO
588 BARTOLOME, CLAUDETTE LYZA DIAZ
589 BARTOLOME, RENZO DUHAYLUNGSOD
590 BARUT, EDWIN INAY
591 BARWEL, ASSBYL ABARIENTOS
592 BASA, KIMBERLY NONOG
593 BASALLAJE, JAROLD LITERAL
594 BASAN, JAN MYLES SUMAYANG
595 BASCO, FRANCIS KARL ANGELO ARCEO
596 BASCO, MARY THERESE TEOXON
597 BASILIO, AERON JAMES VISCONDE
598 BASILIO, JANNAH FAYE BERNALES
599 BASILIO, MARION ELYZTAIR BUENAVENTURA
600 BASING-AT, CHERRIE MAE OLLADA
Page 13 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BASIT, MARK LEMUEL HARINA
602 BASOC, JOHN ROCHMAN ORTEGA
603 BASTIAN, DERECK ANDRE SALIGUMBA
604 BASTISMO, MARIANNE KAYE TABAY
605 BATES, PETER JOSHUA SORIANO
606 BATHAN, JHAY-VEE CASAO
607 BATION, ALLENOV JHON ACAYEN
608 BATION, LOUIE JUN PONCE
609 BATOBATO, ZALDY BACANI
610 BATOON, CHRISTIAN JAY ART ABALOS
611 BATTUNG, GABRIELLE LAPPAY
612 BATUNGBACAL, ADRIANE ZABALA
613 BATUNGBACAL, ALDRINE ZABALA
614 BAULITA, MARK DARELL PARAISO
615 BAUTISTA, AEROL SAMUEL SOSA
616 BAUTISTA, ANGELO PIGOL
617 BAUTISTA, ARLAN JAY TIONGCO
618 BAUTISTA, ARON JOSHUA SAGARIO
619 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN CABAÑEROS
620 BAUTISTA, CESAR JR. DELA VEGA
621 BAUTISTA, DHALE JOHN TUYAC
622 BAUTISTA, ELEIZA EIRYNNE
623 BAUTISTA, EMIL DOMINIC FRONDA
624 BAUTISTA, JAMIR MENDEZ
625 BAUTISTA, JOHN VERGIL DORIA
626 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA REINOSO
627 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA LAOYAN
628 BAUTISTA, MELVIN ARIEL ALCOSEBA
629 BAUTISTA, MYCA PESIGAN
630 BAUTISTA, NEIL TRINIDAD
631 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN LOMEDA
632 BAUTISTA, VIXEN PULIDO
633 BAYANI, JOHN REY BONIA
634 BAYAWA, SHERWIN CASONA
635 BAYLON, YRVIN DIONE TARAY
636 BAYNO, JAY ZAPANTA
637 BAYONETA, GENELLE ANN BAYONA
638 BAYOS, KRISSEL MAE DELARIMAN
639 BAYRANTE, RENEMAR CRUZADO
640 BAYRON, MARK JAYSON TIPAY
641 BAYUDAN, ROMEO JR. BA-A
642 BAÑARES, PRINCESS PINGCA
643 BAÑAS, JEZREEL SOLIS
644 BAÑEZ, FRANCIS MARK DEMETERIO
645 BAÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL
646 BAÑEZTA, LUIGI SUSUSCO
647 BEDIONES, BERNARD ARROYO
648 BEJOC, STRAUSS IAN RAVINA
649 BELANO, JANELLE SOLIJON
650 BELARMINO, JOKTAN TINAMISAN
Page 14 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BELASCUAIN, JOELLE ASIA SALVE
652 BELAZON, JENNY ADMANA
653 BELEN, ALLESTER BAGALAY
654 BELEN, BILLY BRIX ARCEO
655 BELICANO, MINNIETTE BEATRICE JOVER
656 BELLEN, JACOB MUJAR
657 BELLEZA, GAZELLE HANNAH GELLE
658 BELLEZA, LEONARD DADEA
659 BELLO, ZHYRELL JON FLORES
660 BELMES, DIXTER VENCH SALCES
661 BELO, GLEN ROSE SAN PEDRO
662 BELTRAN, DONNA NACION
663 BELTRAN, JADE PALOMAR
664 BELTRAN, JELWYN ANGELO PRIELA
665 BELTRAN, JOSHUA DARREL ASTROLOGO
666 BELTRAN, MARK ISRAEL FABIAÑA
667 BELVIS, DOMINGO II VILLANUEVA
668 BENERABA, JEVENS MARK HERRERA
669 BENERAO, ARA SHEI FLORES
670 BENGUAR, MARYJOY NAVARRO
671 BENICO, PRINCE JUSTINE
672 BENIGA, HAROLD JOY TAN
673 BERATIO, ALLEN KENZO PEÑAOJAS
674 BERCANSIL, JEO GABRIEL VIÑEZA
675 BERDEN, JUN CHRISTIAN OBAL
676 BERIALES, PAUL RENYL DEJARO
677 BERING, GAILLE JIANN MINGUITO
678 BERIÑA, SARIAH GRACE RODILLAS
679 BERMAS, ANTHONY JR KATIGBAK
680 BERMILLO, JALEN KURT ORILLE
681 BERMUNDO, JOHN MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
682 BERMUNDO, MARK KENNETH CADIZ
683 BERNABE, JAY-AR DATU
684 BERNADAS, PABLO II BUISING
685 BERNADIT, ANGELO CASAÑA
686 BERNAL, EDDIE MANUEL LACHICA
687 BERNAL, IGI BOY IGNACIO
688 BERNAL, JILMHER RAPE
689 BERNAL, JOSHUA DOCOG
690 BERNAL, JOSHUA RAYALA
691 BERNAL, MARK ALDRIN LAO
692 BERNAL, MARK DAVID BOTALON
693 BERNALDEZ, JOJAMES SARONA
694 BERNALES, LESTER ROCABO
695 BERNARDINO, CARLOS JOSHUA ANAUD
696 BERNARDO, LIBERTY PADUGA
697 BERNAS, JANSEN MARABE
698 BERNESTO, JEZZA CANTORNA
699 BERSABE, NOJEEN GUERERO
700 BERZABAL, RAVEN JOHN IGNACIO
Page 15 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BESCOCHO, CHRISTIAN DHAVE CAPANGPANGAN
702 BESUNIA, MARIELLA BARANDON
703 BIADO, PETER JASHON ARANAYDO
704 BIAG, FRANZ JOSEPH PATLI
705 BIAG, JOAN PERIA
706 BIAGTAN, KENN ANDRE ALBA
707 BIAZON, GLEN DE LA CRUZ
708 BIBAL, KARL ANDREI INGALLA
709 BIBON, IRISH GALIGAO
710 BICALAN, JOHN PAUL CRISTOBAL
711 BIDOL, JERICK IVAN BURCE
712 BIETE, CLYDE KUNDOL
713 BIGCAS, JESSICA BERNARDO
714 BILLONED, EVE SANTIAGO
715 BILLONES, HUMPHREY JAMES BECISLAO
716 BINAY, WILLIAM DAGODOG
717 BINSUAN, DATU ALZAHIR ZIMRI AMBOLODTO
718 BINUYA, JOSEPH ALFARO
719 BIRONDO, MARIE JIEL ANJAO
720 BISA, JOHN CARL SAGALES
721 BISDA, LIMUEL SALALILA
722 BISNAR, MYLENE SAGAYNO
723 BITANGCOR, RODEL LARGO
724 BITO-ON, CHRISTIAN PAUL MELITADO
725 BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD ANTON QUIACHON
726 BLANDO, CLAUDINE BUNO
727 BLASABAS, BRYAN CYRON RABOR
728 BOBILES, JOHN ANGELO TIBI
729 BOBIS, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BAGASALA
730 BOCACAO, JOHN KENNETH ARJONA
731 BOLADO, JOEVAN FALCUNAYA
732 BOLATIN, FRANCES AUDREI YAMAN
733 BOLINGOT, EDWARD
734 BOLLENA, JAMES KENNETH SORIANO
735 BOLTRON, LARRY JAMES SANTOS
736 BONAOBRA, ROZEL II MOTITA
737 BONGABONG, JASMIN BALIGOD
738 BONGALON, RACHELLE LYN BAUTISTA
739 BONGCAWIL, CARYL KIM VALDEZ
740 BONGOLAN, DREXLER TIZON
741 BONIFACIO, RON ALDRIN LEE
742 BONIFE, ALBERT JIMCIM OLAZO
743 BONILLA, ANGELICA SALES
744 BONITA, JARMINE BODINO
745 BONITE, ARNOLD JOHN BALMORIA
746 BONOAN, VON MERALD NIÑO ESCUETA
747 BONOS, ROYEN PAUL ALEXANDRE GREFALDEO
748 BONSUKAN, JED GILLEGO
749 BONTIA, KIRDY CAIPANG
750 BONTO, CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
Page 16 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BONTO, RALPH RYAN JARDIN
752 BOOC, KIRK OBERES
753 BOQUIREN, JAYSON BUSTILLO
754 BORABO, ARTHUR CASTILLO
755 BORBON, PRINCESS MAY CELERIO
756 BORDADO, PATRICK GORDOVIN
757 BORDON, CHRISTER ARNOLD TORALBA
758 BORINAGA, IRIZ MAY ORGE
759 BORJA, JAHAZIEL LINTAG
760 BORJA, KIMBOY ABAO
761 BORJA, ROMMEL NAVAREZ
762 BORJAL, DEVIE BRONCANO
763 BORNALES, JOHN PAOLO CAMPOREDONDO
764 BORNASAL, JOHN KENNETH CONDAT
765 BORNILLA, JOBERT BERLON
766 BORRES, CHRISTIAN JURADO
767 BORRES, KEVIN JONE BAQUILID
768 BORROMEO, DEXTER TANJAY
769 BORSONG, JOHN WENCIE PABICO
770 BOTOR, EDILINE ALCANTARA
771 BRAVO, LEONARDO JR LOMOTOS
772 BREMEN, JETHRO ADRA
773 BRIGOLA, KIM JOSEPH BERNAS
774 BRILA, JOHN RAYMUND FILIO
775 BRIONES, ANDY II LARGADO
776 BRIONES, BEA PATRICIA COSTALES
777 BRIONES, JOHN WILLIAM DANIEL AGUAS
778 BRIONES, JOSE RAFAEL GALLARDO
779 BRIONES, KENT ZARASPE
780 BRIONES, MAOWELL FURIGAY
781 BRIOSO, JOHN LLOYD CATAPANG
782 BRISTOL, JEWEL ARABIT
783 BRITANIA, GEOFFREY ABRENICA
784 BROBO, BENJIE GUERERO
785 BRODETH, MAERSK ANNE JOYCE ANOTA
786 BRONCANO, JOHN KIEFFERWYN CRUZ
787 BROQUEZA, LEMUEL BEN BRIONES
788 BRUAL, TRISHA JANE ABRENICA
789 BRUCAL, CAMIL THEA ANGOT
790 BUAL, MAE ENAO
791 BUBAN, BEN JEREMIAH GUMAPON
792 BUCAD, RENIEL MERCK LIWANAGAN
793 BUCAG, MARVIN JOHN TAGUFA
794 BUCAL, CHRISTINE LIMPIADA
795 BUCANI, ANJIE
796 BUCATCAT, ALEVER LIBRES
797 BUCOL, JAYSON MALAYON
798 BUCSIT, JAYSON GALANG
799 BUCU, CHESTER ARMAN DUMLAO
800 BUELA, MICAH ANGELU BURCER
Page 17 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BUENA, HILBERT EDIZA
802 BUENACIFRA, PAULA MARIE ALMIRA
803 BUENAFLOR, NIÑO DAVE FAMINIAL
804 BUENAVENTURA, JOE RIEL PEREZ
805 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN CEDRIC MESA
806 BUENDIA, BRIX LLOYD RIVERO
807 BUENSUCESO, KYLE JEFFERSON ALMARIO
808 BUENSUCESO, PAULINE SILVA
809 BUENVIAJE, CARL CHESTER MATIENZO
810 BUGAGAO, JOAN MAE HERRERA
811 BUGARIN, HENRY JAMES VARGAS
812 BUGAY, CHARLES JEREMIE BALAGASAY
813 BUGAY, NEIL PATRICK VALENZUELA
814 BUGNAY, BRYLE JONES TOMINO
815 BUGTAI, CHRISTILLE PEPITO
816 BUISAN, KATHLEEN HERERRA
817 BULACSAO, CHARLES JOSHUA ATIENZA
818 BULAN, RON ELDRY CABAUATAN
819 BULANADI, JERECHO PAQUIT
820 BULAONG, ARIEL SEVILLENA
821 BULATAO, JAYVEE FAGARAGAN
822 BULAY, NYMPHA MAE TACAY
823 BULLECER, JAMES ROGER JALALON
824 BULLEN, SIEGFREID JAN LOUIS AGUIAO
825 BUMAGAT, KURT JOHN LACIDA
826 BUMAGAT, ROSE ANNE ESTEBAR
827 BUNAN, MARK DANIEL CAPUYAN
828 BUNANI, KENT RUSSELL POBLETE
829 BUNDOC, JORDAN CALUNURAN
830 BUNDOC, REI ERYCA LACERNA
831 BUNO, BERNARD IVAN RODRIGUEZ
832 BUQUE, CAMILLE RONIDEL
833 BURCE, BRIANNA MARIE BONGALA
834 BURCE, KHNILE
835 BURGA, ACE GUK-ONG
836 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE BONDOC
837 BURGOS, JOHN GABRIEL TOLENTINO
838 BUROG, JACOB MOISES BAGUI
839 BUSMION, GWEEN BARBETTE DURAN
840 BUSTAMANTE, EDIETHER JOHN MARCELO
841 BUSTAMANTE, MA. ANDREA JANE YERRO
842 BUTLER, STEVEN RALPH BAUTISTA
843 BUYA, JOMAR LADAONA
844 BUZMION, MICHAEL JR SANTILLANA
845 BUZON, ARVIN
846 BUÑAG, ESTHER JOICE FELIZARDO
847 CABABAN, FELIX JOHN SERATO
848 CABABARO, LEE CHARRS SILVA
849 CABACUNGAN, FER MESSIAH CACHERO
850 CABADING, ARVIE SUGASTE
Page 18 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CABAEL, RYAN MORILLO
852 CABAG, RUBEN JR. TIMPLE
853 CABALHIN, KEITH JEMINOS
854 CABALLERO, JOEY GUMAPOS
855 CABALLERO, ROMIEL MANDI
856 CABALTERA, CRIS JOVEN SAN ANDRES
857 CABANADA, JINES AMBELONG
858 CABANES, JAYWARD LEO BELTRAN
859 CABANGANGAN, MERRY JHEA MAE AMABAO
860 CABANILLA, DARRYL LANGI
861 CABANILLA, KRISTJAN JEHAN GERON
862 CABANTING, EARL JAN OBANDO
863 CABANTOG, GERARD JOHN TOLENTINO
864 CABANTUG, RENCE GUILVEN CABALES
865 CABARANG, LEWIS EZEKIEL CAMILOTE
866 CABARDO, MAXIMO ANTIQUA
867 CABARLES, JANINE PELAEZ
868 CABARRUBIAS, RENZO MILLARES
869 CABASAAN, KIMBERLY KAYE LORENZO
870 CABASAL, CHARLENE OMBROG
871 CABASE, RONA JOYMAE CUIZON
872 CABATO, IVAN ROME SALETRERO
873 CABATO, MARTIN RUSSEL PLAZA
874 CABER, MELVIN MACOROL
875 CABIARA, PRINCESS BIOLANGUEZ
876 CABILES, JONATHAN CABRERA
877 CABILING, VALERIE JOY
878 CABILLA, ERNIE JOSE ANCOT
879 CABINTE, DWAYNE JANSSEN MAGBOJOS
880 CABITING, FIORENZO GUIZZAGAN
881 CABLAY, ZEPH AUGUSTINE CASIS
882 CABRAL, SHERWIN BLASE
883 CABRERA, APRIL BAUTISTA
884 CABRERA, JOBERTH FRANCO
885 CABRESTANTE, SHYRYL JEAN QUINTANAR
886 CABRIDO, LANZ GOMEZ
887 CABRITO, JONATHAN BASCO
888 CABUGSAC, IRAH BONETE
889 CABURAL, RALPH ANDREI SUPNAD
890 CABUTOTAN, JOMAR DACALCAP
891 CACAO, NICO JEROME MACATLANG
892 CACCAM, AARON JOHNMAR QUIÑONES
893 CADAG, JUAN CARLOS RAMOS
894 CADANG, GIO DAILO
895 CADIZ, CLARK LYNDON TABAÑAG
896 CADIZ, SHAIRENE GRACE GALASE
897 CADLAWON, FRANCIS JAY BARTOLOME
898 CADO, MARVIN QUEROBIN
899 CADOGDOG, JAMES MANDAWE
900 CADSAWAN, RAYMART BRACERO
Page 19 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CAGA-ANAN, CHRISTINE
902 CAGAPE, REINEIL PILAPIL
903 CAGAS, MA. LORABELLE SUICO
904 CAHAROP, FRANZ JEROME BAUTISTA
905 CAHAYAG, AIRA JOY LAGAHIT
906 CAIGA, JENNELYN AÑONUEVO
907 CAILING, DAVE DALAPO
908 CAJAYON, GWYNETH JANNY VIERNES
909 CAJIGAL, CARLO CERVANTES
910 CAJULAO, AUREL BENJAMIN BAGUISI
911 CALALO, CLARICE SANTIAGO
912 CALAMAYAN, HANNAH KRISTENE NICOLE ORLANDA
913 CALANDA, MARY GRACE COLACION
914 CALANGI, FRANCIS LANCE ASPI
915 CALANGI, JOHN HARLEY ALDOVINO
916 CALANTOC, JOHN LESTHER GINEZ
917 CALAQUE, KYRON DAVONN CLAVERIA
918 CALASARA, KRISTINE PUDADERA
919 CALATRAVA, CLINT SIMON MONTESCLAROS
920 CALAWAGAN, JAYSON RAMIREZ
921 CALAYO, JONATHAN ALMIR ACERON
922 CALDERA, RODNEY JACA
923 CALDERON, JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ
924 CALDERON, LARIE NEL MANALIGOD
925 CALIBJO, MIKHAIL ALEXANDER CAUSING
926 CALICDAN, DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
927 CALIGNAOAN, RR LAÑA
928 CALIMOSO, DARYLL DAVE DAVIN
929 CALING, QUEENIE ALGABRE
930 CALINGACION, DUSTIN DAR ALCORAN
931 CALINIAHAN, JOHN REY
932 CALINOG, NOEL GERALD RONQUILLO
933 CALIPJO, KAYLE AUDRHEY SUBIDO
934 CALLANTA, CHEENA MARIE FUNDALES
935 CALLAÑGA, JULIAN HAYN CU
936 CALLEJA, MANNY FERRER
937 CALLO, LOECEL CARTACIANO
938 CALMA, GEWELYN CASTILLO
939 CALPOTURA, VEA NICOLE NITOLLANO
940 CALUB, WINCY ESTACIO
941 CALUMPANG, JAMES DAVID ALEGRE
942 CALUMPIANO, JONAH OMAY
943 CALUNSAG, BENJIE BAANG
944 CALUPIG, GERIEL CORTEZ
945 CALVENTAS, JAY-LORD IGLESIA
946 CAMA, HAROLD CHAVEZ
947 CAMACHO, AIKO MARI SUBIDA
948 CAMACHO, ZEDIE MACULOB
949 CAMAGONG, JESRIC LLORENTE
950 CAMAGONG, JOHN JOSHUA JIMENEZ
Page 20 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CAMALIG, DUNHILL GEORGE DE LEON
952 CAMANGEG, MARK ANTHONY PAJARON
953 CAMARILLO, ZEUS CARL MONTALBO
954 CAMARISTA, NIEL CHRISTIAN AREVALO
955 CAMAT, RICHFIELD KENT SANTIAGO
956 CAMAT, RYAN ANTHONY MUTYA
957 CAMBA, JEROME DELA CRUZ
958 CAMIA, JERICHO ROSARIO
959 CAMINO, MICO SALES
960 CAMOMOT, JIMBOY CABALLA
961 CAMPAÑA, ORLY CUARES
962 CAMPILLOS, JOHN RYAN VARGAS
963 CAMPOS, JOSEPH VICTOR MENDROS
964 CAMU, CHARLES AUSTIN TIGLAO
965 CAMU, PAUL TESNADO
966 CANALES, ANGELU ROMERO
967 CANALES, JASHIE MAE ADRIANO
968 CANALES, MARCO FERNANDEZ
969 CANAWAY, JOHN LEE RAMIREZ
970 CANCINO, AUDIE BALUYOT
971 CANELA, RUTH MARGARET CABRERA
972 CANES, MARIA IVONY ROYO
973 CANIETE, RAYMOND MONTALBO
974 CANILLO, JENICA ALEXIS GENON
975 CANILLO, JOSE JR LAPERA
976 CANILLO, MARK LOU CANUMAY
977 CANJA, RAGHNAILT IGNACIO
978 CANO, RYAN EMMANUEL BRAGAT
979 CANONIGO, GIBB GALLO
980 CANOY, CHARLENE DEIPARINE
981 CANOY, JOHN LLOYD JIMLANI
982 CANTA, ANA PATRICIA DELA FUENTE
983 CANTOS, EARL KIRBY ALCANTARA
984 CANTOS, NIÑA ANTHEA ZORAINE ALCANTARA
985 CANUBAS, AUDREY DORADO
986 CANUMAY, CHRISTIAN OMAMBAC
987 CANUMAY, STEPHANIE FAYE CANILLO
988 CAOILE, ALECSON PAREDES
989 CAPADUCIO, JIGGER GUACENA
990 CAPANGYARIHAN, JOHN VINCENT LARGA
991 CAPILITAN, JOHN HAROLD CELZO
992 CAPISTRANO, VICTOR JR PEREZ
993 CAPITO, FRANZ BELTRAN
994 CAPITO, ROLANDO II CHUA
995 CAPON, JONILYN ARELLANO
996 CAPRICHO, JASPER JOVE GASCON
997 CAPUNDAG, WINNIE JOY MACUL
998 CAPUNO, JERALD ALFONSO
999 CAPUTOLAN, DALE LAVADOR
1000 CAQUILALA, RIZZA MAE LAGARDE
Page 21 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CARABLE, GEORGE NUÑEZ
1002 CARANTO, HANS JERICHO BARRA
1003 CARBAJAL, JEO AIRON PASCUA
1004 CARBON, ESMERALDO JR LIMPANGOG
1005 CARBONILLA, MARVIN TORRES
1006 CARDENAS, JUNE REY CARDINO
1007 CARIAGA, LAE VAN RYAN HERRADURA
1008 CARIASO, JUSTINE CARL DAYNOS
1009 CARIGO, KEVIN JAY CATALAN
1010 CARILLO, JAKE ALICAYA
1011 CARILLO, JOHN CARLO BANDOLA
1012 CARINGAL, JANELLE CONSIGO
1013 CARINGAL, MARIECRIS LENEZO
1014 CARINGAL, NEILBERT DE CHAVEZ
1015 CARIZON, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CUAJAO
1016 CARIÑO, KENETH IRISH NOLASCO
1017 CARIÑO, MARK LORENZ DELOS SANTOS
1018 CARLOS, CEDRIC NEILSEN PARAISO
1019 CARLOS, EMER RYAN JARILLO
1020 CARLOS, ROYETTE JAMES TAMSE
1021 CARLOS, SIMON GALEN MARIANO
1022 CAROLINO, RAMIL JESSIE NABOR
1023 CAROZCA, WARREN JAY LARA
1024 CARPENA, ALEXIS JAY
1025 CARPENA, FERDINAND LAUREN FLORES
1026 CARPO, SHEROM AGUSTIN
1027 CARR, NATHANIEL AGNA
1028 CARREON, ARIEL TOLENTINO
1029 CARREON, ARTHURO III REMEDILLO
1030 CARREON, GIAN CARLO ESQUIDA
1031 CARREON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER FETALBER
1032 CARRERA, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
1033 CASAJE, JOHN GABRIEL CRUZ
1034 CASALLA, ALVIN AVENDAÑO
1035 CASAPAO, KHAYCEE COMIA
1036 CASCAS, AIRON FREDRICH ESPINOSA
1037 CASCO, PAOLO SEVILLA
1038 CASERES, CHARINA ASETRE
1039 CASICNAN, LEONARD ALOJADO
1040 CASILAO, RALPH RAINIER ALLAS
1041 CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR
1042 CASIPONG, JASON ABELLANOSA
1043 CASIÑO, EARL ANTHONY NACASABOG
1044 CASTADA, JOHN PAUL CASTILLANO
1045 CASTARDO, MYKA GRACE PARADIANG
1046 CASTAÑARES, IAN VINCENT DY
1047 CASTAÑEDA, LUCY MONETT FLORES
1048 CASTILLARE, ANGELO BOLANDO
1049 CASTILLO, CHESKA RAVEN CARNAJE
1050 CASTILLO, FLOYD LAO
Page 22 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO SUSI
1052 CASTILLO, KATHERINE MASANGCAY
1053 CASTILLO, MA. ALLENASE MARTINEZ
1054 CASTILLO, PAULINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
1055 CASTILLO, PIERRE DANE JANUS YUMUL
1056 CASTILLO, TOBIAS III DE VERA
1057 CASTILLO, VIC JOSEPH GALEMBA
1058 CASTILLON, LENARD BERMODO
1059 CASTILLON, VINCE JOEL CASIPIT
1060 CASTRO, CHRISTHOPER MARIKIT
1061 CASTRO, DEAN EDRICK MENDOZA
1062 CASTRO, FERNANDO JOSE MOJICA
1063 CASTRO, JUAN CARLOS YUTUC
1064 CASTRO, KYLE EDGAR CASTRO
1065 CASTRO, ROMMEL JOHN CAYANAN
1066 CASTRO, SANDRO APOLINARIO
1067 CASUCO, DAISY BALDERA
1068 CASUGA, JOHN MARK ANDAYA
1069 CASUSI, RHEA DAN RUTH BAUTISTA
1070 CATABAY, JASPER BRYAN
1071 CATADMAN, NEIL DIONIRIE VIOLA
1072 CATALOCTOCAN, MARK JAMORE
1073 CATANA, MARC ANGELO ELNAS
1074 CATAQUEZ, DOMINIQUE VAN PALACIO
1075 CATAYLO, EARL JOHN LOPEZ
1076 CATBAGAN, LANCE LEROI SOTERO
1077 CATINA, EZEKIEL ROQUID
1078 CATINDIG, LESLIE VERONICA DEANG
1079 CATOR, GILAND TAGUBAR
1080 CATUBAY, KARLO PRITZ LUMANGLANG
1081 CATUDAY, HAROLD CILLO
1082 CATULONG, KARYLE CAMANGYAN
1083 CATURAY, JHASTINE MAE PAMA
1084 CAUSING, RECHEN JOHN CANOY
1085 CAYABYAB, MIRA KYRA CUNANAN
1086 CAYABYAB, PRICILITO JR SEVERO
1087 CAYABYAB, SABRINA JOYCE GAMBOA
1088 CAYANAN, CHARLES MUSNGI
1089 CAYASO, LUCKY ALEXANDER MAÑAGO
1090 CAÑA, NORMAN FORTALIZA
1091 CAÑARES, MARLOU ARIAS
1092 CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBAL
1093 CAÑETE, CHRISTIAN PAUL FAJARDO
1094 CAÑETE, NIKKU JUCAL
1095 CAÑONES, RONN DAVE TORRES
1096 CEA, JEREMY MOUEL GOMEZ
1097 CEBALLOS, JHOVANY PAMAYBAY
1098 CELESTINO, LANCE GABRIEL CORTEZ
1099 CELIS, JOHN GABRIEL VELASCO
1100 CENIZAL, CLARENCE VELASCO
Page 23 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CENON, CHRISTIAN LANCE SUZON
1102 CENTENO, CHRISTIEN JESTER PINGOL
1103 CENTENO, MERVIN DELOS REYES
1104 CENTINO, RANZ JOEL TENERIFE
1105 CENTURION, LORD ZEDRICK VALENCIA
1106 CEPILLO, CARLO CAGANAN
1107 CERBITO, ZALDY NAZA
1108 CERBO, ROGER ANDREW PARREÑO
1109 CERCADO, VI-MARIE CLARISSE BASILIO
1110 CERDA, ARIANE AÑIS
1111 CEREZO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1112 CEREÑO, MAY ANN
1113 CERILLO, RALPH LAWRENCE ONQUIT
1114 CERIO, EUGENE ARABIANA
1115 CERNA, JOSSEL CAPOTILLA
1116 CHAN, KARL DOMINIQUE RUELO
1117 CHAN, KEN LEO RAYOSO
1118 CHAN, MARK NORMAN FLORES
1119 CHANG, DENZEL KYLE TIONG
1120 CHAVEZ, JOHN AMION
1121 CHAVEZ, KLARENZ SIMON CASCOLAN
1122 CHAVEZ, RENZ VALDEVIA
1123 CHIAO, JOHN MARCO MANUEL
1124 CHING, LOUISE DANIEL ACHACOSO
1125 CHONG, CHELSCA MHILES BORAL
1126 CHONG, JAMES JUVENILE GARDONES
1127 CHUA, VIAN JOHN LASQUITE
1128 CID, KYLE MATTHEW CABUGAO
1129 CID, SEAN MIGUEL BRYAN IMPERIAL
1130 CIMAFRANCA, METUSHELAH GUARDIARIO
1131 CINCO, MAC ARVIN BONGADILLO
1132 CINCO, NICHO JAY BALLESTEROS
1133 CIPRIANO, JERICO CASAÑA
1134 CIUDAD, GIZELLE JOY DIANE
1135 CLACIO, JOHN WHESTLY PADILLA
1136 CLARIN, DEXTER CEPILLO
1137 CLEDERA, SHEENA TRABUCO
1138 COBARRUBIAS, EINJEL PATRICK PANGILINAN
1139 COBRE, GERRY NEIL GRUTAS
1140 CODES, NIEL MARTIN DALAGON
1141 COLARINA, MARIA LYKA PARAÑAL
1142 COLARTE, JERWIN AGRADE
1143 COLIPAPA, MARC LUTHER MARIÑO
1144 COLLANTO, AUSTIN JAY DEJARLO
1145 COLLERA, CHARLES JILBERT
1146 COMAGES, KAREL CKARL EMPUERTO
1147 COMAGES, KENT CKARL EMPUERTO
1148 COMBONG, HANNAH BLESS CORPUS
1149 COMENDADOR, RONEL MONTEALEGRE
1150 COMETA, JOHN LLOYD COLENDRA
Page 24 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 COMIA, JOSHUA RICHVEN NAVARRO
1152 COMIA, JUDY ANN FLORESCA
1153 COMON, JEIGNE SAMANTHA LOUISSE DAGAPIOSO
1154 COMPUESTO, DEMBERLY KHYLE MAÑOSA
1155 CONCEPCION, KENNETH JOLO TAMBONG
1156 CONCEPCION, LANCE TIMOTHY MAGSINO
1157 CONCHA, HAROLD GENABIA
1158 CONDE, CHRISTIAN SOTTO
1159 CONGE, PIOLO ANDREI CUIZON
1160 CONSIGNADO, CHARISSE OROGO
1161 CONSTANTINO, MARVIN JAY ALOJEPAN
1162 CONSUEGRA, HANS ANDREW DAYONDON
1163 CONSUL, KYFIER JOHN BRIAN PASCUA
1164 CONSULTA, BENJO BERNARDO
1165 CONTI, AMIEL REY MANAPAT
1166 CONTI, VON AHLAINE ARPIA
1167 CONTRERAS, VINCE DELA CRUZ
1168 COPINO, ROSE-AN PALCON
1169 COPRO, EUGENE OLYSYS MARINO
1170 COQUIA, JOHN RHIENMARK IAN CABELLO
1171 CORBITO, ARIEL PISCOZO
1172 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN JOHN REY PATRIARCA
1173 CORDERO, JEVANNE THIEN BANCAYA
1174 CORDERO, KENT CHARLES DACLAN
1175 CORDIAL, JOHN CLIFFORD BANDOQUILLO
1176 CORDOVA, JENEANNE RACOMA
1177 CORNELIO, CATHLEEN JOVE
1178 CORNELIO, JAMES REINARD ACOSTA
1179 CORONA, JOHN RENDEL QUINIO
1180 CORONEL, GABRIEL NICO MAGTIPON
1181 CORPUS, JHEISON DASMARIÑAS
1182 CORPUZ, CATHERINE GALLETA
1183 CORPUZ, CRISANTO PALARUAN
1184 CORPUZ, ERICK WYN RACUSA
1185 CORPUZ, RIZALINDO IGNACIO
1186 CORSIGA, OLIVER ACABO
1187 CORTEL, DESIREE JOY BUNG-AO
1188 CORTEZ, JHUN MATHEW DECLARO
1189 CORTEZ, JUAN PIOLO DUGANG
1190 CORTEZ, REINA MEI DACPANO
1191 COSCOLLUELA, JULES WILLIAM CABRERA
1192 COSTALES, JARED MICHAEL AROMIN
1193 COSTAN, ROEN ANTHONY BEROT
1194 COTONG, KRISTINE MARIE GARCIA
1195 COYOCA, OLIVER VESTRY I MONREAL
1196 CRETESIO, MARIAH VERA JUDILLA
1197 CRISOSTOMO, EXPEDITO JOSE II SADUESTE
1198 CRISTOBAL, BENEDICT SALACUP
1199 CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA
1200 CRUCILLO, RAYMUND MARK TORRES
Page 25 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CRUEL, JERICO BELEN
1202 CRUSPE, CHRISTINE JOY BACALAOLOYO
1203 CRUZ, ALBERT CES
1204 CRUZ, ALIANAH JOY PINLAC
1205 CRUZ, CARL SEBASTIAN CALATONG
1206 CRUZ, CHRIS JASON PAGHILIGAN
1207 CRUZ, GODWIN HUMPHREY ORTIZ
1208 CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MARIANO
1209 CRUZ, JOHN ROSS HIDALGO
1210 CRUZ, JULIUS ANDREW JIMENEZ
1211 CRUZ, MARION CZYRIL BALILA
1212 CRUZ, MARK LAWRENCE CRUZ
1213 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BACANI
1214 CRUZ, RALFH LAUREN ALMAZAR
1215 CRUZ, SIMON VINCENT SAN JUAN
1216 CRUZ, VON DOMINIC QUERUZ
1217 CRUZEM, MARJORIE FAITH LOYOLA
1218 CUARES, DAVIED JOSHUA BENSAY
1219 CUARES, WARREN LLOYD IGAR
1220 CUARESMA, ANNA KRISHA CANLAS
1221 CUARESMA, CAIRON JOSHUA SALUFRANIA
1222 CUARESMA, KAYEE CHAN
1223 CUAYZON, DIANNA JANE PEROS
1224 CUBAR, JOHN MICHAEL ORACION
1225 CUBE, MICHAEL JONES
1226 CUBIAS, SHYNE MILLO
1227 CUBRADO, XYREAL LIQUIT
1228 CUDAL, QUENETH ARCELAO
1229 CUENCO, DANE MARION ANGEL TIU
1230 CUENO, MARK JASON DURAN
1231 CUERQUIS, CLIFFORD CLINT JALAGAT
1232 CUETO, ALLAN ACE FAJARDO
1233 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
1234 CUISON, AGOT MARIE DINIO
1235 CUISON, JOMAR SENOSIN
1236 CUISON, REAHLEEN DASALLA
1237 CUIZON, JANEL DAVE TRANGIA
1238 CULALA, AARON CHESTER RUDICA
1239 CULATA, NORMAN VICTOR VIRTUDEZ
1240 CULLERA, JERICK LIONEL CONCHA
1241 CUNAG, RONALD MORTEL
1242 CUNANAN, ART RUSSEL BORABO
1243 CUNANAN, PAMELA DE GUZMAN
1244 CURIMAO, MELISSA PLACIDO
1245 CUSI, JOHN DAVE CUSI
1246 CUSTODIO, ANGELO JOSE DE CASTRO
1247 CUSTODIO, EDWARD BRIAN GOLEZ
1248 CUSTODIO, KHAR MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1249 CUYA, JASPER AIRIUS OCAMPO
1250 CUYOS, RENZ MARION ROSELL
Page 26 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CUÑADO, REXTON PAYAC
1252 DABU, MYKE ROBBIE SAN PEDRO
1253 DABUCO, IGNATIUS MATTHEW CUIZON
1254 DABUET, KIRO DACLAG
1255 DACANAY, JADE BAUTISTA
1256 DACARA, LEE ROBIN DEVILA
1257 DACARA, LEJITO MABAG
1258 DACERA, JOHN HOWARD AGUPITA
1259 DACOROON, DARLENE GRACE FUENTES
1260 DACUAG, DENVER VILLEGAS
1261 DACUMOS, RENDEL HAREX CONGCO
1262 DACUTANAN, FRANCIS VERGEL ALTAVANO
1263 DADEA, SHERDRYK ACE PEREZ
1264 DAFFON, KIM JAMBY DILLA
1265 DAGDAG, VINCENT NOEL DELACRUZ
1266 DAGOHOY, JOMA VINCENT LEORICO
1267 DAGONDON, ALEXA JANELLE SOLIZA
1268 DAGUIO, JELLIAM PAAT
1269 DAGUIO, RICCI RACQUEL CANAPI
1270 DAGUMAN, DIONISIO II LASALITA
1271 DAGUPLO, JOEMARI SAJULGA
1272 DAILAY, SHERWIN WAYAN
1273 DAIZON, JAMES MATT NIÑO
1274 DAJAN, KENNETH JOSEPH REX DEIPARINE
1275 DALANGIN, FELICIANO JR ESCALONA
1276 DALAYAP, KENNYTH BHOVEL SINAON
1277 DALDE, BRYAN KENNETH COLLADO
1278 DALIDA, KHYLLE IAN SAMONTE
1279 DALISAY, ADRIAN JOSE MARASIGAN
1280 DALISAY, ANTHONY DIPASUPIL
1281 DALISAY, DAVE ANGELO MIÑANO
1282 DALISAY, JEFFERSON ESCUDERO
1283 DALISAY, JOMARI BONN
1284 DALISAY, SHERILYN DE TORRES
1285 DALIT, JOSE CRISOLOGO BERDAN
1286 DALONDONAN, JADE ADRIANE MEDIO
1287 DALUZ, JONAS GONZAGA
1288 DAMOLO, JUSTIN CABISAN
1289 DAMONDAMON, JOSHUA ANG
1290 DAMPIL, KRYSTYN JADE MERYLL BAYLOSIS
1291 DANDAL, MARC CEAZAR MAZA
1292 DANDAN, ROMMAR TADEFA
1293 DANED, MIKE JOSHUA MATEO
1294 DANGANAN, ANGEL JOEI MONTEMAYOR
1295 DANGANAN, APRIL ANNE DIPAGAN
1296 DANGASE, LADYLYNN LAGRAMA
1297 DANGLA, RENAIZA MAE LAURETA
1298 DANIEL, ALLEAHNA MARIE RABE
1299 DANNANG, DAY JAY ACOSTA
1300 DANO, ALTHEA IRIS SAMONTAÑEZ
Page 27 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 DANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER
1302 DANTE, VIJETT ARON ESPAÑO
1303 DAO, GERALD IBARRA
1304 DAO-AYAN, JHOANA BLESS DOMINGO
1305 DAPITO, JOHN MICHAEL GUMLA
1306 DAPLIN, GWYNETH CADOS
1307 DAPOG, ARVIN CENA
1308 DAQUIOAG, DEXTER ALLEN MAYONTE
1309 DARACAN, FERDINAND GASCON
1310 DARGANTES, ANGELO DALISAY
1311 DARUL, ABDULMUIZZ MISAH
1312 DARVIN, JOSEPH AARON MINA
1313 DASMARIÑAS, HOWARD RAMOS
1314 DATOR, JF QUEEN KRISTELLE CASIÑO
1315 DAVID, ELISHA JAMES ALAYON
1316 DAVID, JOHN CEDRICK CANLAS
1317 DAVID, MARK JUSTINE TANCHIATCO
1318 DAVINES, SIEGFRED JAGONOS
1319 DAWAYEN, RAEVEN BRYLLE CAASI
1320 DAYAO, JOHN JIMWELL TAPANG
1321 DAYAO, RALPH ROGER VALDEZ
1322 DAYO, VON ALLEN JAY PASCUA
1323 DAYOC, NICHO GIE DUNTING
1324 DAYOLA, RGIE AVILA
1325 DAYONDON, JAMES BEL LANIT
1326 DAYRIT, JOHN CRISTOPHER CAMIÑA
1327 DAZO, JOVEN LUIS AQUINO
1328 DE ASIS, ANA SOFIA NANGAN
1329 DE AUSEN, KENO JAY OCAMPO
1330 DE CASTRO, ARMAND CASSIM DEMITRI COLMENARES
1331 DE CASTRO, JERRICHO JOSHUA LATAYAN
1332 DE CASTRO, PRINCE ADRIEL PARDO
1333 DE CASTRO, ROBYN CATE DUCUSIN
1334 DE CHAVEZ, DAN ELVIN BUENCAMINO
1335 DE GALICIA, MARVELENE ARDOÑA
1336 DE GRACIA, CHARLIE VILLAREAL
1337 DE GRAN, JOHN MICHAEL DINGDING
1338 DE GUIA, MELNARD RECAÑA
1339 DE GUIA, RHYSEN MANCO
1340 DE GUZMAN, AEROL FRANCE TALISAYSAY
1341 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN JR RADO
1342 DE GUZMAN, ARON SISON
1343 DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH EUNICE DELA CRUZ
1344 DE GUZMAN, HARVEY LUCAÑAS
1345 DE GUZMAN, KIM STEVEN TRINIDAD
1346 DE GUZMAN, KOOLYNNE SORIANO
1347 DE GUZMAN, LYEON SABIR CAAMIC
1348 DE GUZMAN, MARK JESTER
1349 DE JESUS, ARVEE JOEY MANALOTO
1350 DE LA CRUZ, ARON RODAS
Page 28 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 DE LA CRUZ, PAUL JHESTER ENGUERRA
1352 DE LA PEÑA, ARVIN BAYUCA
1353 DE LA PEÑA, MARY PRINCESS CABALOG
1354 DE LA TORRE, TIMOTHY KYLE NICOLAS
1355 DE LAS LLAGAS, LANCE ALDRIAN VILLANUEVA
1356 DE LAS POBRES, JOHN ELIAZER IDO
1357 DE LEON, ALAN JADE CASUYON
1358 DE LEON, ARCHIE PARAISO
1359 DE LEON, DAN LEONIL RIVERA
1360 DE LEON, ERIC JOSHUA ATENDIDO
1361 DE LEON, FRANCEZKA THERESE MAGLAQUI
1362 DE LEON, LAWRENCE FUENTES
1363 DE LEON, MICAELLA JAIME
1364 DE MATTA, LINUS ELEAZAR CASANO
1365 DE MESA, MICHAEL KEVIN MENDOZA
1366 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN MARK ESCALONA
1367 DE OCAMPO, NEIL ANGELO BAUSON
1368 DE PAZ, RYAN JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
1369 DE PERALTA, BREVIN TARANTAN
1370 DE ROXAS, MARDY EMMANUEL PASCUAL
1371 DE SAGUN, CHESKA DE LEON
1372 DE SIXTO, ADRIAN BUESER
1373 DE TORO, DARYL TED MONDILLA
1374 DE TORRES, VINCENT SILANG
1375 DE VEGA, JANIÑO BELTRAN
1376 DE VERA, AYRTON GERHARD CUENCA
1377 DE VERA, HAZEL ANN MANUEL
1378 DE VERA, JAYVEE MALONG
1379 DE VERA, JOHN COLLIN NUGUID
1380 DE VERA, KYLE CATACUTAN
1381 DE VEYRA, GABRIEL LUIS ROXAS
1382 DE VILLA, JOSHUA GLEN GUTIERREZ
1383 DEATRAS, JERALD QUIÑONES
1384 DECHAVEZ, DOMINGO JR LEDESMA
1385 DECIPULO, JOHN LLOYD SEGUERRA
1386 DECIPULO, STEVEN JOHN BOLORON
1387 DECUZAR, MARL GODWIN MENDOZA
1388 DEDUMO, FRANCIS DOMINIQUE CEPE
1389 DEJACTO, ANTHONY DENN ANCHO
1390 DEJAN, R-JAY ARAPELES
1391 DEJUSCO, CHRISTIAN FLORES
1392 DEL MUNDO, JAN RUSSEL ALISUAG
1393 DEL MUNDO, JUSTINE ROSAS
1394 DEL ROSARIO, ALYSSA AGUSTIN
1395 DEL ROSARIO, HANNA LOIS CARRERA
1396 DEL ROSARIO, JARVIS BRADLEY CABALONA
1397 DEL ROSARIO, JERIMY RIVERA
1398 DEL ROSARIO, JIEZEL MAE CAPILI
1399 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PAOLO PEREZ
1400 DELA CRUZ, AARON ANDRE JUANIA
Page 29 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 DELA CRUZ, ALBIN JAY FENIQUITO
1402 DELA CRUZ, BILLY JOE MARTIN
1403 DELA CRUZ, DOROTHY LIMIN
1404 DELA CRUZ, FIEL GERARD MARIANO
1405 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL OCHOADA
1406 DELA CRUZ, HEAVEN RHEY BRUCAL
1407 DELA CRUZ, IAN KING JAVELONA
1408 DELA CRUZ, JACOB BULAON
1409 DELA CRUZ, JAMES JOEL NICOLAS
1410 DELA CRUZ, JAN CLOYD FERNANDEZ
1411 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY COMPENDIO
1412 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY BRIAN GONZALES
1413 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO LUIS VICENTE
1414 DELA CRUZ, JERRY IVAN CAÑEDO
1415 DELA CRUZ, JORIELYN PABLO
1416 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA RENZ FLAGA
1417 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN ADRANEDA
1418 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
1419 DELA CRUZ, LEANNE JOSHUA ALVAREZ
1420 DELA CRUZ, MARK XAVIER DAYCO
1421 DELA CRUZ, MON ARJAY FLORES
1422 DELA CRUZ, RALPH ANDREW MANUEL
1423 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL JAMES OSTRIA
1424 DELA CRUZ, RHEA AQUINO
1425 DELA CRUZ, RONAN CHRISTIAN AMOLOZA
1426 DELA CRUZ, SERG AERON LINAUGO
1427 DELA PAZ, MARK SPENCER SAGALA
1428 DELA PAZ, MARX VINCENT ARMILLA
1429 DELA PEDRA, RYSHEIL IRENE JUACHON
1430 DELA PEÑA, BONN ALDRIN BALILA
1431 DELA PEÑA, OMAR
1432 DELA RAMA, CLARK KEVIN DEGAMO
1433 DELA RAMA, MARK LEO BITAO
1434 DELA RITA, CLYDE ARIEL VISAYA
1435 DELA ROMA, CYDRICK DIVINE
1436 DELA SERNA, JOEL JR RIVERO
1437 DELAPA, MARVIN JORNADA
1438 DELAS PEÑAS, ELNARD GLINOGO
1439 DELATADO, KATHLEEN LOISSE BUÑAG
1440 DELATOR, MARK JOSEPH EMMANUEL MADERA
1441 DELDA, EARL JOSHUA
1442 DELFIN, SYDNEY MARIE CRUDA
1443 DELGADO, ARVY KENT VILLAMOR
1444 DELGADO, CRISHELL JEWEL MARIN
1445 DELGADO, DON RICH WELL MEDINA
1446 DELGADO, JOHN REY CRUZATA
1447 DELIGERO, THOMAS JASON PODERANAN
1448 DELIGOS, JEDDALYN MARTERIO
1449 DELIM, PATRICK ADRIAN GRAY
1450 DELIZO, JOHN ABEL RAMOS
Page 30 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 DELIZO, RONNEL DELIZO
1452 DELIÑA, JHENNAL AUSA
1453 DELLOSA, KARL LOUIE ORTIZ
1454 DELLOSA, KENNETH ALTAMIA
1455 DELOS REYES, ELLIEL LLOYD TUMALIUAN
1456 DELOS REYES, JEROME SALAZAR
1457 DELOS SANTOS, EARL ADRIAN ARIGUIN
1458 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN CARLO NICOLAS
1459 DELOS SANTOS, MATT FRANCIS MORATILLO
1460 DELOS SANTOS, MEL WILLIAMS THOMPSON
1461 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN CASTRO
1462 DEMAULO, KENT JEROME ENRIQUEZ
1463 DEMEGILLO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ESTINOTE
1464 DEMELLITES, DOMINIC LAURINO
1465 DEMETERIO, MARBEN CABRIGAS
1466 DENOY, SHEILA MAE NACUA
1467 DENUBO, JOHN PAUL ALAJAR
1468 DEODORES, JON JACOB CATANYAG
1469 DEPALOG, JAZEL OGALDE
1470 DEQUITO, VINCE LEDESMA
1471 DEROCA, MHARK DEILAN ARANDA
1472 DEROFINO, JAENNEL
1473 DESCALLAR, MARVIN MARK DE LEON
1474 DESINGCO, LESTER ANGELO ALMADEN
1475 DESOY, IO BELANGEL
1476 DETECIO, ERICK NICOLE PANCHO
1477 DETRUZ, ROVIE RAPHAEL BUSTOS
1478 DETUYATU, ABDURRASHEED HUSSIN
1479 DEUZ, ALLEN JASON MARSAMOLO
1480 DEVILLENA, MARIANNE ANGEL
1481 DIA, CYRIL SANTIAGO KIEL BIAS
1482 DIAGAN, ABEGAIL ALVAREZ
1483 DIAMANTE, CHRYLA GREA VALLEJERA
1484 DIAMANTE, RAVEN MONTEAGUDO
1485 DIAN, DEXTER JIM ACOSTA
1486 DIANGO, KENNETH JAMES SALCEDO
1487 DIAS, DENZEL JORDAN ROSOS
1488 DIASANTA, ALAIZA MAE ELIGARCO
1489 DIAZ, ERICKA MILES TADIA
1490 DIAZ, JERICHO
1491 DIDORO, DAVE MONTERO
1492 DIESTRO, RON MICHAEL HALLAZGO
1493 DIGA, WISDOM BANUA
1494 DILAG, DARLENE FAITH FAMULARCANO
1495 DILAY, GIAN PAOLO LOPEZ
1496 DILLA, DILLA BALLESTEROS
1497 DIMAANDAL, JERRY JR REYES
1498 DIMAANO, JULES ALDRICH ACORDA
1499 DIMAANO, RHEDEL SILVA
1500 DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON
Page 31 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 DIMAGIBA, CARLO DEGUZMAN
1502 DIMAIWAT, MAE BRITANIA
1503 DIMAUNAHAN, KARL ANGELO MOLDEZ
1504 DINAMPO, JOSE YIVETTO DUMANCAS
1505 DINGAL, ERVIN NIÑO BRANZUELA
1506 DINGALAN, ESTHER HENDONG
1507 DINGLASAN, VINCENT AGENA
1508 DINIL, ALGEBRAN BASIRUN
1509 DINO, NATHANIEL NUELAN
1510 DIOLA, MARC-FELIX BIAÑO
1511 DIONIDO, REGINA GRACE ANICO
1512 DIONISIO, DANIEL GLODOVIZA
1513 DIOQUINO, JOHN SMITH PERFAS
1514 DIPASUPIL, KHYLE ARRON DALISAY
1515 DIWA, JOSEPH NICOLE GUZMAN
1516 DIWATA, STEVEN JOHN AMARO
1517 DIZON, ELIJAH BEN FAJARDO
1518 DIZON, FRANCES ALLYSSA MALLARI
1519 DIZON, RENZ KENO NICDAO
1520 DIZON, RICHILON ROQUE
1521 DIZON, ROME ERNEST POLICARPIO
1522 DIÑO, EDZELLE BRUAN
1523 DIÑO, KRISTIAN MERLE
1524 DIÑOSO, REY EMMANUELLE SALISE
1525 DOBLAS, ADRIAN CLARK REYES
1526 DOCTOR, IAN MARK IGNACIO
1527 DOLAR, RONILYN CORRAL
1528 DOLDOLEA, JHON ROZEND CALLAO
1529 DOLENDO, RENE JR DELA CRUZ
1530 DOLOR, FRANCIS IVAN TIRI
1531 DOMANAIS, NOE ENRICO CAMPOSANO
1532 DOMANICO, JHON-JHON NONACIDO
1533 DOMANTAY, ERICKSON ANDAYA
1534 DOMETITA, ALLEN JUSTIN ASUSANO
1535 DOMINGO, ARVEN KLEIN BERNABE
1536 DOMO, ANGELO DESTURA
1537 DOMOGOY, NESTOR ILIGAN
1538 DON, NESTOR LAPUZ
1539 DONADO, ALBERT KYLE CABANLIT
1540 DONADO, BRIAN REGANIA
1541 DONDOYANO, JUSTINE JAY SALAVIA
1542 DORADO, CHINA DELA CRUZ
1543 DORADO, PAUL CHRISTIAN PONTIGA
1544 DORIA, SHANE KIETH OBLEPIAS
1545 DOROIN, MARTIN KROSS QUADRA
1546 DORONILA, DAREN BELLERA
1547 DOSDOS, QUIADES VAN DACER
1548 DOTAROT, MELODY PURGATORIO
1549 DOTE, NATHAN CALVAR
1550 DOYOHIN, TWINKLE REBERN BILLENA
Page 32 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 DRIZ, JOSHUA ALOYSIUS REBOLLIDO
1552 DUAMAN, RONNIE ORDANIZA
1553 DUATIN, JOSIAH JULIANNE ALEJADO
1554 DUBLIN, REIANALAINE VILLANO
1555 DUBOUZET, JAY CARLOS
1556 DUCAY, EDGAR JENNYL PALENCIA
1557 DUCAY, NEHEMIAH JOHN CABREROS
1558 DUEÑAS, HANNAH VEV MULIG
1559 DUEÑAS, IRDIN DAVID DIAMANTE
1560 DUGAYO, DANIEL DERILO
1561 DUKA, JOSHUA NAVALES
1562 DULAY, JUSTIN MHAR PADILLA
1563 DULAY, WARREN LATOZA
1564 DUMAGPI, APRIL JOY DE DIOS
1565 DUMAGUIN, KEESH JRVIE PALABAY
1566 DUMALAOG, JOEM CARL TAMPOS
1567 DUMARAN, CHARY MAE JORGE
1568 DUMO, ALEJO JR JAVALDE
1569 DUMON, KARL PATRICK ARBOLEDA
1570 DUNGCA, JECK WILSON GERERO
1571 DUPAN, JENNIL GARBIN
1572 DUQUE, DARWIN CAGUIOA
1573 DURAN, BENEDICT DE LOS SANTOS
1574 DURAN, NESFE JOY MODERACION
1575 DURAN, ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
1576 DURAN, ZENETH DOMINGO
1577 DURANO, JOHN PAUL NAMIT
1578 DURANTE, GENIL TINO
1579 DUSARAN, BLESSIE EMNAS
1580 DUTERTE, PSYCHE MARIZ CAGANDE
1581 DUYA, JOSELLE ILAO
1582 DUYAC, JAMES ANDREI SEBUALA
1583 DY, LOYD BENZ MACARAIG
1584 DYCHIAO, ARIELLE JOY DEE
1585 EBAL, KEN CHRISTIAN UBANI
1586 EBLAMO, RAEVEN ANGELO OTERO
1587 EBORA, BENJAMIN FUENTES
1588 EBOÑA, JUZ ANDREI
1589 EBRADA, JOHN ARVIN DOROJA
1590 EBRON, EZEKIEL DEÑA
1591 ECHAVEZ, KYLLE JESTER LOU RIVAS
1592 ECHEVERIA, JOSEPH MORONG
1593 ECLEVIA, PRINCE PIOLO DE LARA
1594 ECRAELA, LUCIO II CUBAR
1595 EDEROSAS, JOHN VINCENT GONZALES
1596 EDUBAS, BRITNEY BULAC
1597 EJE, JOHN ACE ROSALES
1598 EJE, WENDEL RAMIREZ
1599 ELAGO, JUSTINE MATIAS
1600 ELAURZA, CRIS JOHN ROQUE
Page 33 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ELENTORIO, AIZY PEARL DIONSON
1602 ELICAN, BLASE CHRISTIAN TALLO
1603 ELICAÑA, RIENA MARIE ERA
1604 ELLAGA, FERNANDO JOSE GABO
1605 ELLORIMO, DENZEL JOHN ROSALES
1606 ELLORIN, MARK JOSEPH BAYBADO
1607 ELLOSO, MIKKO REINER TALAMPAS
1608 ELNAR, REIVEN REYES
1609 ELONA, ROSARIO REGASPI
1610 ELTAGONDE, JEFF MATTHEW NADADO
1611 EMAAS, JUAN LUIS LAURETA
1612 EMPLEO, JAN ANDRE BOCO
1613 ENCALLADO, RICA CACHO
1614 ENCINA, CHRISTINE MAE SAGUILER
1615 ENDAYA, MON ANDRE MACADANGDANG
1616 ENDOMA, JEROME JUSTIN LACSA
1617 ENDRIGA, JOHN REX SERADO
1618 ENELDAS, JEVANIE QUINTINITA
1619 ENGARAN, JOHN PAUL RETOR
1620 ENGLATIERA, CATHERINE GOMEZ
1621 ENOJO, JULIAN THOMAS DIGNADICE
1622 ENOLPE, ARJANE BERONDO
1623 ENOSARIO, GLEO BELLO
1624 ENRIQUEZ, ALLEN JUSTIN DOMINGO
1625 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PRINCE VALENCIA
1626 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LACANARIA
1627 ENRIQUEZ, JUDE PANGILINAN
1628 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY OPO
1629 ENRIQUEZ, RAFAELA JANE SANTOS
1630 ENRIQUEZ, SAMUEL ARGOSINO
1631 ENTRINA, JAYSON VERA
1632 EPIS, RIZEL OMANGAY
1633 EPOC, JASTER JAY OPERIANO
1634 EQUITO, LEE JANE CUEVAS
1635 ERA, ELOISA TUIZA
1636 ERAN, HONEY GAIL VIA DAYANAN
1637 EREDERA, EARL MAXIE LAGDAMIN
1638 ERENEA, JUSTINE MACARIO
1639 ERMINO, EXEQUIEL PETERSON SALAZAR
1640 ESADA, JAY VIE DELA CRUZ
1641 ESAGA, JESSEL TOM DEL ROSARIO
1642 ESCALANTE, DAVID ASIS
1643 ESCALANTE, JAYCEL ANN ESPARES
1644 ESCAMILLAN, MANUEL PAOLO CHAVEZ
1645 ESCANILLA, JESTONE MACABIDANG
1646 ESCARCHA, PRINCESS ROSE ALIMAGNO
1647 ESCAÑO, GLEN PAUL PADAWAN
1648 ESCOBAR, HAMLET SANTOS
1649 ESCOBIDO, MARK ANGELO CRUZ
1650 ESCOBIDO, MELANIE VISAYA
Page 34 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ESCOLANO, RICA MAE MARCAIDA
1652 ESCOTO, DAVID LOUIS JOHN GARCIA
1653 ESCOTO, ERROL BABARAN
1654 ESGUERRA, GABRIEL DENNIS ROBLES
1655 ESGUERRA, KYLA MARIEL TOLENTINO
1656 ESGUERRA, LIONEL JOHN RAMOS
1657 ESLABRA, COLEE ANTONY OSITA
1658 ESLAO, JOHN VINCENT HAFALLA
1659 ESLAVA, ANGELO CARLO MAGBIRAY
1660 ESLETA, HERSHEY YVONNE LATAG
1661 ESNALDO, MIRY-AN PENIONES
1662 ESPAÑA, ALVIN JOHN VASQUEZ
1663 ESPAÑO, JURIEL DIMAUN
1664 ESPAÑOLA, EMMANUEL SACAPAÑO
1665 ESPAÑOLA, JUNSEL ANGELO CAPORAL
1666 ESPAÑOLA, RUTHERFORD KLEE ESAGA
1667 ESPECI, VINCENT PAYUMO
1668 ESPEJO, WILFRED STEFFEN RANTAEL
1669 ESPELETA, STANLEY CHRIST MIRALLES
1670 ESPERIDA, MICHAEL ESCUETA
1671 ESPEÑO, MARVIN ESPENOCILLA
1672 ESPINO, CARLO JHON TATIERRA
1673 ESPINO, IAN KENNETH ESGUERRA
1674 ESPINOLA, DARREN PAUL ESPAÑA
1675 ESPIRITU, DAN BRYAN NELLAS
1676 ESPIRITU, JESHUA RYAN CABRERA
1677 ESPIRITU, JOHN FRANCIS CANTANERO
1678 ESPIRITU, RICA MAE AQUINO
1679 ESPIRITUSANTO, LEE RENE PEÑARANDA
1680 ESQUELITO, ARNEL VARIAS
1681 ESTABILLO, JONATHAN PADILLA
1682 ESTANGCO, MICO RAMOS
1683 ESTARES, JULIUS JR BATOON
1684 ESTAVILLO, RYAN MARIANO
1685 ESTAÑO, JOSHUA EBORA
1686 ESTEBAL, JAKE MYLBERT RAYE BARDINAS
1687 ESTEBAN, MARJON ANDRES
1688 ESTEFANI, STEPHANIE SABIO
1689 ESTELA, GARY ROSS LAMBAN
1690 ESTEPA, ROBINSON MOHAMAD
1691 ESTILLORE, ALJON CHRISTIAN TABUZO
1692 ESTINOTE, AXCEL JOHN TEODORO
1693 ESTOESTA, LEXTER ARANGCON
1694 ESTOLOGA, RAMON TUAYANG
1695 ESTORIOSO, MELCHOR FUSILLERO
1696 ESTORNINOS, REYNANTE ESTORNINOS
1697 ESTORQUE, VINCENT JHON PEDRO
1698 ESTOSO, ARBIL REY LUGOD
1699 ESTRADA, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
1700 ESTRADA, KRISTIAN ARIETA
Page 35 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ESTRELLA, ALEXIS ABEJERO
1702 ESTRELLA, GENE ANDREA MELANIO
1703 ESTRELLA, JAMES EMMANUEL
1704 ESTRELLA, TRIA ALBARRACIN
1705 ESTRELLADO, JOHN ALVIN PAYO
1706 ESTRELLANES, MARJORIE APOSTOL
1707 ESTRERA, ROGEN JOSEPH
1708 ETAOC, HUBERT DAVID JOHN FERNANDEZ
1709 ETOM, JAN HENRY NABE
1710 EUGENIO, ALEKZXANDER JAMES ALLADA
1711 EUGENIO, ANGELICA INGARAN
1712 EUSTAQUIO, JAMES MICHAEL BORRES
1713 EVALE, KATHLEEN ANN ESCO
1714 EVANGELIO, RAYMART ESON
1715 EVANGELIO, ROWEN CLYDE ALIPAYO
1716 EVANGELISTA, EUGENE SAMSON
1717 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE JR SANCHEZ
1718 EVANGELISTA, JHOMAR ROSAL
1719 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PATRICK BELEN
1720 EYANA, KENT LOUIE LOZARITO
1721 FABE, JOSE ALFONSO FLORES
1722 FABELLA, HANNAH JUDELLE FAJICULAY
1723 FABOR, ALEXANDER BRIX GASTILO
1724 FABRE, XYLESTER KENN NA
1725 FABROS, WEIHAN BERINGIA
1726 FACUN, KENNETH JOHN PAUL AGPAOA
1727 FAIGAO, ELIJAH PASAGUE
1728 FAJARDO, ALLAN JAY LOMILLO
1729 FAJARDO, BERNARD AREGADO
1730 FAJARDO, CARL AXEL MILLENA
1731 FAJARDO, JOSHUA BAGUERO
1732 FAJARDO, KENNETH PAUL DOMINGUIANO
1733 FAJICULAY, ELJAY VICENTE
1734 FAJUTAG, MICHAEL FERRIOL
1735 FALCATAN, JEAN SOFIA FALCUTILA
1736 FALCESO, JIMAR FESARIT
1737 FALCOTELO, ALAN JAN CALEB SIALONGO
1738 FALSIS, JOSE LYNDON QUILOS
1739 FAMINI, JAY-M DE GUZMAN
1740 FANOGA, KIM ALEXIS TIONGSON
1741 FANUNCIALES, JES JOHN MONTECASTRO
1742 FARAON, JOHNSEN MACALALAD
1743 FASTIDIO, JOEMIDICK ABIEL VENTURA
1744 FAVILA, ALVIN JOHN NANGIT
1745 FAVOR, JOFFRION KIEL MATIAS
1746 FEBENITO, EDGARDO MANUEL
1747 FEDERICO, CHRISTIAN PADIOS
1748 FELASOL, DORIN FEOLOG
1749 FELICIANO, CHAIRMANE TOLIN
1750 FELICIANO, DARREL JOHN REYES
Page 36 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 FELICIANO, DARYL RENZ CADIZ
1752 FELICIANO, ELJOHN BAUTISTA
1753 FELICIANO, JIM MANLAVI
1754 FELICIANO, KERBY YUPRACIO
1755 FELIPE, LEI ALDWIN DOMINGO
1756 FELISMINO, MARC NEAL ABELLANA
1757 FERMIN, JERWIN DIAZ
1758 FERNANDEZ, HARLEY PRESBITERO
1759 FERNANDEZ, HERALD ALMONTE
1760 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK CASTRO
1761 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH ERIC ABATA
1762 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN ACE FLORENDO
1763 FERNANDEZ, KRYZIA ROBLICO
1764 FERNANDEZ, MARK JASON ANDRES
1765 FERNANDEZ, RAYMART TIBURAN
1766 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD FERNANDO BAÑARES
1767 FERNANDEZ, RUZZNER TEK-ING
1768 FERNANDEZ, RYANIE LIEZL ALAJAR
1769 FEROLINO, JERIC JOHN PAMUGAS
1770 FERRER, JAMES NATHANIEL DIÑO
1771 FERRER, JESSA ESPIRITU
1772 FERRER, JOHN FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
1773 FERRER, KRISTINE ANGELA TORILLA
1774 FERRER, MAR GLENN ARIAGA
1775 FERRER, RALPH VINCENT TUMANDA
1776 FIGUEROA, LIAN DE LOS REYES
1777 FIGUEROA, MARION NEIL BALUYUT
1778 FIGURACION, ADRIAN MENDONES
1779 FIGURACION, JOSHUA GABAY
1780 FIGURACION, ORIANNE BATOBALONOS
1781 FILIPINAS, JEE LOWELL OROC
1782 FINES, LLOYD BRYLLE NAORBE
1783 FLORDELIZA, RALPH MICHAEL MADLANGBAYAN
1784 FLORES, ALPHONSO MIGUEL ZAPANTA
1785 FLORES, ARREL VAN ENCISA
1786 FLORES, BENEDICT KATE TAN
1787 FLORES, DANTE MEMBREVE
1788 FLORES, FELLY MOSTER
1789 FLORES, JASON DALIDA
1790 FLORES, JOHN SEVILLA
1791 FLORES, JOMARI GONZALES
1792 FLORES, KING PATRICK CASULOCAN
1793 FLORES, MARIA JANA ANNE CARANDANG
1794 FLORES, MARK JUSTINE
1795 FLORES, MARK KIVEN CAPISTRANO
1796 FLORES, RITZEL ANGELO ILUSTRISIMO
1797 FLORES, RYAN BANAYBANAY
1798 FLORES, SHEANDY MARIE SANCHEZ
1799 FLORES, VICKY MORENO
1800 FLORESCA, CLAIROL JILL REFUELA
Page 37 of 92
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 20, 2024 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 93
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 FLORESCA, JOHN LLOYD OCON
1802 FOCASAN, JV NOEL MENDOZA
1803 FOLIENTE, FELIX JR ZAGADA
1804 FOLLANTE, JAYSON JOHN DAPLIN
1805 FONTALBA, JOHN ALLEN BALANCIO
1806 FONTANILLA, JADEY ALEC GARCIA
1807 FORLAJE, MISSY MAY GERON
1808 FORMENTERA, LOUIS DION PEPITO
1809 FORONDA, JETHRO ANTONIO CALIMBAS
1810 FORTADES, RONEL GARCIA
1811 FORTALIZA, REBECLEM GALVEZ
1812 FORTU, IAN LAURENCE FAMARIN
1813 FORTUS, VINCENT JOHN AMBULO
1814 FRANCIA, ADRIAN ROSS DARIO
1815 FRANCISCO, CLARK ADRIAN ARCEGA
1816 FRANCISCO, JAN KYLE EDRIK PANILA
1817 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA MELVIN VENTURA
1818 FRANCISCO, NICKO MORILLO
1819 FRANCO, FRANCISCO VICENTE BACLAO
1820 FRESCO, PAUL ANGELO BOLIMA
1821 FRILLES, DEX MADELYNE BENJAMIN
1822 FRONDARINA, FRINSHUA NAZIE ALOP
1823 FUENTES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN QUIJANO
1824 FULLON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SASARITA
1825 FUNA, CHARMAINE DIANNE GRACE CABATAÑA
1826 FUNA, SYLINA JANE LAMBERTO
1827 FURIGAY, JOHN GILBERT BALAO

Here is   REGION 10 Passers Professional Level: August 2023 Civil Service Exam (CSE) Results

Follow us on our Facebook and Twitter pages. Receive updates by means of chat by changing into a member of us at our Board Exam Results Broadcast Channel.

Release of Results

The February 2024 Mechanical Engineering Licensure Exam (MELE) and Certified Plant Mechanic LIcensure Exam (CPMLE) outcomes are scheduled for launch on February 27, 2024, in accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1728 assortment of 2023.

However, the discharge of Mechanical Engineer board examination outcomes may differ, occurring earlier or later than the estimated date. During the August 2023 MELE, outcomes have been launched after 4 (4) working days. We advise bookmarking this net web page and staying linked with us on our social media channels for the latest and most appropriate final result bulletins.

Here is   TOP SCHOOLS: March 2024 MedTech Results, Performance of Schools

Schedule of Registration

The schedule for on-line appointments to amass the model new Mechanical Engineers’ Professional ID and Certificate of Registration shall be held on these date(s):

Date(s) of Registration: TBA

PRC advises on-line registration by means of the official website at Follow these steps for on-line registration and assure you’ve got gotten the following requirements ready:

  1. Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification features solely
  2. Completed Oath Form (Panunumpa ng Propesyonal)
  3. Two (2) passport-sized ID photos on a white background, each with a complete establish tag
  4. Two (2) items of documentary stamps
  5. One (1) fast brown envelope

PRC emphasizes that worthwhile examinees ought to full their registration particularly individual and sign the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Here is   March 2023 LET List of Passers

Verification of Rating

The on-line entry to verify Mechanical Engineering licensure examination scores and try outcomes shall be obtainable inside only a few days of the outcomes being posted.

All examination takers can study their passing cost on the official PRC website using the Verification Page.

To provoke the verification course of, passing candidates ought to current the examination establish, examination date, utility amount, first establish, closing establish, and birthdate.

Oath-Taking

All passers all for attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 PM of the day sooner than the date of oath-taking. Register at  to substantiate attendance.

Those who cannot attend the mass oath-taking may resolve to attend the digital oath-taking or request a specific oath-taking. The schedule shall be posted on the official website as quickly as confirmed.

You may schedule a web-based appointment at and select “e-OATH” as a result of the transaction. The on-line registration will shut 5 (5) calendar days sooner than the web oathtaking day. Inductees ought to print the “OATH OF PROFESSIONAL” variety downloadable from the PRC official website beneath PRC Online Services.

After the oath-taking, the inductees shall proceed with the Initial Registration by securing the web appointment at .

Coverage of Exams

The February 2024 licensure examination for Mechanical Engineers lined the following issues:

  • Industrial and Power Plant Engineering (35%)
  • Mathematics, Engineering Economics and Basic Engineering Services (35%)
  • Machine Design, Materials and Shop Practice (30%)

Updates

For inquiries, likelihood is you may attain the PRC Licensure Exam Division by means of the following piece of email contacts:

For the latest and dependable updates and bulletins regarding the mechanical engineering board exams in 2024, we encourage our readers to go to the price’s official website.

Feel free to submit any suggestions or reactions related to this textual content inside the half beneath.

#February #Mechanical #Engineering #Licensure #Exam #MELE #Results

Leave a Comment